Načítání…
In-game name: falcon 6x
4 profile views in 30 days
falcon 6x
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings1 286 970 US$
FNCS Winner × 6
last year: 161 matches · 26 events · 7 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 9 | 12 | 2,27 | 2,08 | 644 | +98 % | 1,95 | |
| 17 | 6 | 3,00 | 3,00 | 863 | +145 % | 1,77 | |
| 23 | 4 | 2,00 | 2,00 | — | +104 % | 1,59 | |
| 8 | 6 | 2,33 | 2,33 | — | +137 % | 1,92 | |
| 1 | 6 | 3,10 | 2,58 | — | +167 % | 2,53 | |
| 2 | 6 | 3,17 | 3,17 | — | +223 % | 2,86 | |
| 1 | 6 | 3,70 | 3,08 | 1 502 | +228 % | 2,94 | |
| 7 | 12 | 2,14 | 1,96 | 1 346 | +154 % | 2,07 | |
| 43 | 2 | 2,50 | 2,50 | — | +142 % | 1,67 | |
| 20 | 6 | 2,00 | 2,00 | — | +99 % | 1,49 | |
| 2 | 6 | 3,90 | 3,25 | — | +232 % | 2,99 | |
| 1 | 6 | 3,42 | 3,42 | — | +245 % | 2,82 | |
| 21 | 6 | 1,92 | 1,92 | — | +95 % | 1,44 | |
| 1 | 6 | 6,00 | 4,00 | — | +309 % | 3,00 | |
| 3 | 6 | 2,83 | 2,83 | — | +192 % | 2,46 | |
| 7 | 12 | 2,64 | 2,42 | 1 127 | +153 % | 2,26 | |
| 1 | 6 | 2,70 | 2,25 | — | +131 % | 2,49 | |
| 2 | 6 | 3,50 | 2,92 | — | +190 % | 2,73 | |
| 1 | 6 | 3,00 | 2,00 | — | +109 % | 2,31 | |
| 32 | 4 | 0,50 | 0,50 | — | −48 % | 0,63 | |
| 1 | 6 | 6,50 | 2,17 | — | +130 % | 3,00 | |
| 9 | 6 | 1,92 | 1,92 | — | +102 % | 1,71 | |
| 44 | 1 | 0,00 | 0,00 | — | −100 % | 0,01 | |
| 32 | 6 | 1,50 | 1,50 | — | +54 % | 1,16 | |
| 3 | 6 | 2,90 | 2,42 | — | +159 % | 2,47 | |
| 11 | 6 | 1,25 | 1,25 | — | +34 % | 1,28 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove averagefar above
Now
Diamond 173 %All-time best
Unrealplace 637Ch.5 Season 1| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Ch.7 Season 5 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | — |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 8. 11. 01:24 UTC
| Režim | Zápasy | Výhry | % výher | Zabití | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Klávesnice a myš | 27 762 | 2 867 | 10,3 % | 134 933 | 5,42 |
| Ovladač | 17 596 | 887 | 5 % | 45 273 | 2,71 |
| Dotyk | 8 | 0 | 0 % | 0 | 0,00 |
| Day | Matches | Wins | Win % | K/D | Kills | Kills per match | Top finishes | Time |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ne 8. 11. | 7 | 2 | 28,6 % | 8,20 | 41 | 5,86 | 3 | 1 h 33 min |
| 23:22 — 01:24Tournament · Solo · Battle Royale · Casual · Squad | 7 | 2 | 28,6 % | 8,20 | 41 | 5,86 | 3 | 1 h 33 min |
| so 7. 11. | 44 | 11 | 25 % | 7,79 | 257 | 5,84 | 16 | 9 h 36 min |
| 22:00 — 23:22Tournament · Trio | 10 | 3 | 30 % | 7,43 | 52 | 5,20 | 4 | 1 h 53 min |
| 17:43 — 22:00 | 1 | 0 | 0 % | 14,00 | 14 | 14,00 | 0 | 12 min |
| 15:40 — 17:43 | 5 | 1 | 20 % | 3,50 | 14 | 2,80 | 1 | 1 h 16 min |
| 09:33 — 15:40 | 4 | 2 | 50 % | 10,00 | 20 | 5,00 | 2 | 1 h 2 min |
| 07:31 — 09:33 | 1 | 0 | 0 % | 2,00 | 2 | 2,00 | 0 | 19 min |
| 05:27 — 07:31 | 4 | 2 | 50 % | 10,50 | 21 | 5,25 | 2 | 1 h 1 min |
| 03:25 — 05:27 | 8 | 1 | 12,5 % | 6,71 | 47 | 5,88 | 3 | 1 h 31 min |
| 01:22 — 03:25Tournament · Duo | 7 | 1 | 14,3 % | 10,33 | 62 | 8,86 | 2 | 1 h 28 min |
| 03:37 — 01:22 | 4 | 1 | 25 % | 8,33 | 25 | 6,25 | 2 | 54 min |
| pá 6. 11. | 6 | 0 | 0 % | 1,50 | 9 | 1,50 | 2 | 1 h 6 min |
| 01:36 — 03:37Tournament · Trio | 4 | 0 | 0 % | 0,25 | 1 | 0,25 | 2 | 31 min |
| 21:31 — 01:36 | 2 | 0 | 0 % | 4,00 | 8 | 4,00 | 0 | 35 min |