Načítání…
In-game name: lucx montana
0 profile views in 30 days
lucx montana
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings34 942 US$
last year: 146 matches · 22 events · 2 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 12 | 3,10 | 2,58 | 680 | +120 % | 2,42 | |
| 7 | 6 | 3,17 | 3,17 | 858 | +148 % | 1,98 | |
| 17 | 6 | 1,58 | 1,58 | — | +59 % | 1,37 | |
| 28 | 6 | 1,00 | 1,00 | — | +1 % | 0,96 | |
| 13 | 6 | 1,58 | 1,58 | — | +58 % | 1,53 | |
| 18 | 6 | 1,58 | 1,58 | 464 | +30 % | 1,21 | |
| 32 | 12 | 0,86 | 0,79 | 278 | −26 % | 0,74 | |
| 1 | 5 | 2,50 | 2,00 | 577 | +64 % | 2,31 | |
| 9 | 6 | 1,50 | 1,50 | — | +53 % | 1,57 | |
| 7 | 6 | 1,90 | 1,58 | — | +54 % | 1,56 | |
| 5 | 6 | 2,30 | 1,92 | — | +94 % | 2,00 | |
| 21 | 5 | 0,70 | 0,70 | — | −29 % | 0,90 | |
| 25 | 6 | 1,08 | 1,08 | — | +9 % | 1,01 | |
| 20 | 6 | 1,25 | 1,25 | — | +24 % | 1,13 | |
| 38 | 6 | 0,92 | 0,92 | — | −7 % | 0,70 | |
| 19 | 11 | 1,65 | 1,50 | 455 | +29 % | 1,38 | |
| 9 | 5 | 1,90 | 1,90 | 738 | +62 % | 1,28 | |
| 10 | 6 | 1,25 | 1,25 | — | +35 % | 1,32 | |
| 9 | 6 | 1,17 | 1,17 | — | +24 % | 1,36 | |
| 20 | 6 | 1,25 | 1,25 | — | +31 % | 1,24 | |
| 16 | 6 | 1,17 | 1,17 | — | +25 % | 1,27 | |
| 40 | 6 | 0,50 | 0,50 | — | −47 % | 0,52 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Elite 273 %All-time best
Unrealplace 8630Ch.4 Season 2| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Ch.7 Season 5 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 8. 11. 11:18 UTC
| Režim | Zápasy | Výhry | % výher | Zabití | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Klávesnice a myš | 18 974 | 1 688 | 8,9 % | 73 252 | 4,24 |
| Day | Matches | Wins | Win % | K/D | Kills | Kills per match | Top finishes | Time |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ne 8. 11. | 19 | 3 | 15,8 % | 6,19 | 99 | 5,21 | 7 | 4 h 14 min |
| 04:21 — 06:46Zero Build · Casual · Squad | 1 | 0 | 0 % | 4,00 | 4 | 4,00 | 1 | 7 min |
| 00:07 — 04:21 | 4 | 0 | 0 % | 2,50 | 10 | 2,50 | 2 | 51 min |
| 21:53 — 00:07Tournament · Solo | 14 | 3 | 21,4 % | 7,73 | 85 | 6,07 | 4 | 3 h 16 min |
| so 7. 11. | 8 | 1 | 12,5 % | 5,00 | 35 | 4,38 | 3 | 1 h 24 min |
| 17:38 — 21:53Tournament · Trio | 4 | 1 | 25 % | 6,67 | 20 | 5,00 | 2 | 57 min |
| 03:15 — 17:38 | 1 | 0 | 0 % | 14,00 | 14 | 14,00 | 1 | 18 min |
| 15:04 — 03:15 | 3 | 0 | 0 % | 0,33 | 1 | 0,33 | 0 | 9 min |
| pá 6. 11. | 1 | 1 | 100 % | — | 10 | 10,00 | 1 | 16 min |
| 23:54 — 15:04Battle Royale · Casual · Squad | 1 | 1 | 100 % | — | 10 | 10,00 | 1 | 16 min |