Načítání…
In-game name: TL Visa Persa
0 profile views in 30 days · 1 h ago
TL Visa Persa
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings207 662 US$
last year: 118 matches · 19 events · 0 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Solos Finals27. 10. 2026 · BR · Solo | 13 | 12 | 1,27 | 1,17 | 448 | +16 % | 1,42 |
| FNCS Solos Heats18. 10. 2026 · BR · Solo | 6 | 1 | 5,00 | 5,00 | 1 156 | +274 % | 3,00 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 119. 9. 2026 · BR · Duo | 27 | 6 | 1,25 | 1,25 | — | +25 % | 1,05 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 15. 9. 2026 · BR · Duo | 7 | 6 | 1,75 | 1,75 | — | +74 % | 1,73 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 129. 8. 2026 · BR · Duo | 22 | 6 | 1,08 | 1,08 | — | +11 % | 1,08 |
| FNCS Last Chance Major14. 8. 2026 · BR · Duo | 49 | 6 | 0,17 | 0,17 | 341 | −40 % | 0,29 |
| FNCS Major 2 Heats Stage26. 7. 2026 · BR · Duo | 30 | 5 | 0,80 | 0,80 | 326 | −31 % | 0,58 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 117. 7. 2026 · BR · Duo | 19 | 6 | 1,00 | 1,00 | — | +2 % | 0,97 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 120. 6. 2026 · BR · Duo | 42 | 6 | 0,25 | 0,25 | — | −75 % | 0,25 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 123. 5. 2026 · BR · Duo | 19 | 6 | 0,83 | 0,83 | — | −16 % | 0,98 |
| FNCS Major 1 Final27. 4. 2026 · BR · Duo | 22 | 11 | 1,00 | 1,00 | 706 | +40 % | 1,19 |
| FNCS Major 1 Heats Stage18. 4. 2026 · BR · Duo | 6 | 5 | 2,40 | 2,40 | 1 301 | +141 % | 1,66 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12. 4. 2026 · BR · Duo | 30 | 6 | 0,83 | 0,83 | — | −10 % | 0,83 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 128. 3. 2026 · BR · Duo | 23 | 6 | 1,08 | 1,08 | — | +15 % | 1,08 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 114. 3. 2026 · BR · Duo | 33 | 6 | 0,75 | 0,75 | — | −22 % | 0,76 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 17. 3. 2026 · BR · Duo | 5 | 6 | 1,80 | 1,50 | — | +55 % | 1,65 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 128. 2. 2026 · BR · Duo | 31 | 6 | 0,92 | 0,92 | — | −6 % | 0,85 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 114. 2. 2026 · BR · Duo | 13 | 6 | 1,90 | 1,58 | — | +70 % | 1,65 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 18. 2. 2026 · BR · Duo | 2 | 6 | 2,70 | 2,25 | — | +137 % | 2,38 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Unrealplace 2648All-time best
UnrealCh.4 Season OG| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 6. 11. 20:01 UTC
| Režim | Zápasy | Výhry | % výher | Zabití | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Klávesnice a myš | 29 910 | 3 005 | 10 % | 120 529 | 4,48 |
| Ovladač | 593 | 48 | 8,1 % | 1 366 | 2,51 |
| Dotyk | 20 | 0 | 0 % | 7 | 0,35 |
Matches 1 147 · wins 105 · kills 1 812 · K/D 1,74
Matches 900 · wins 145 · kills 3 872 · K/D 5,13
Matches 487 · wins 54 · kills 2 062 · K/D 4,76
Matches 106 · wins 8 · kills 401 · K/D 4,09
Matches 10 · wins 2 · kills 46 · K/D 5,75
Matches 13 · wins 1 · kills 80 · K/D 6,67
Matches 4 · wins 1 · kills 16 · K/D 5,33
Matches 5 · wins 2 · kills 26 · K/D 8,67
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| čt 5. 11. | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4,00 | 4 | 62 | 183 |
| 12:01 — 23:20 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4,00 | 4 | 62 | 183 |
| út 3. 11. | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4,50 | 9 | 137 | 1 020 |
| 23:08 — 00:53 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4,50 | 9 | 137 | 1 020 |
| ne 1. 11. | 27 | 7 | 13 | 18 | 4,11 | 111 | 971 | 9 414 |
| 20:42 — 23:08 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4,00 | 8 | 28 | 713 |
| 18:35 — 20:42 | 8 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 6,63 | 53 | 395 | 4 228 |
| 14:35 — 18:35 | 17 | 2 | 6 | 10 | 2,94 | 50 | 548 | 4 473 |