Načítání…
In-game name: Helix R1ze 777
0 profile views in 30 days · 2 h ago
Helix R1ze 777
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings4 490 US$
last year: 59 matches · 10 events · 0 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 112. 9. 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 29 | 6 | 0,17 | 0,17 | — | −84 % | 0,47 |
| FNCS Last Chance Major14. 8. 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 44 | 6 | 0,42 | 0,42 | 213 | −53 % | 0,48 |
| FNCS Major 2 Heats Stage26. 7. 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 44 | 5 | 0,20 | 0,20 | 180 | −69 % | 0,32 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 120. 6. 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 12 | 6 | 0,75 | 0,75 | — | −21 % | 1,06 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 116. 5. 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 23 | 6 | 0,75 | 0,75 | — | −25 % | 0,88 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12. 4. 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 22 | 6 | 0,92 | 0,92 | — | −7 % | 0,98 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 114. 3. 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 18 | 6 | 0,58 | 0,58 | — | −38 % | 0,87 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 121. 2. 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 19 | 6 | 1,08 | 1,08 | — | +12 % | 1,12 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 114. 2. 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 31 | 6 | 0,17 | 0,17 | — | −82 % | 0,48 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 18. 2. 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 14 | 6 | 1,00 | 1,00 | — | +9 % | 1,12 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove averagefar above
Now
Diamond 32 %All-time best
UnrealCh.6 Mini Season 2| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 6. 11. 19:45 UTC
| Režim | Zápasy | Výhry | % výher | Zabití | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Klávesnice a myš | 3 812 | 369 | 9,7 % | 11 128 | 3,23 |
| Ovladač | 4 895 | 251 | 5,1 % | 9 187 | 1,98 |
| Dotyk | 6 | 1 | 16,7 % | 12 | 2,40 |
Matches 33 · wins 5 · kills 109 · K/D 3,89
Matches 13 · wins 0 · kills 1 · K/D 0,08
Matches 2 358 · wins 141 · kills 4 410 · K/D 1,99
Matches 56 · wins 6 · kills 241 · K/D 4,82
Matches 1 254 · wins 71 · kills 2 192 · K/D 1,85
Matches 32 · wins 6 · kills 100 · K/D 3,85
Matches 1 525 · wins 76 · kills 4 789 · K/D 3,31
Matches 870 · wins 89 · kills 2 650 · K/D 3,39
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| pá 6. 11. | 9 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 2,89 | 26 | 491 | 3 580 |
| 11:36 — 13:38 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2,50 | 5 | 139 | 815 |
| 09:26 — 11:36 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 3,00 | 18 | 286 | 2 356 |
| 21:06 — 09:26 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3,00 | 3 | 66 | 409 |
| čt 5. 11. | 6 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0,00 | 0 | 315 | 1 562 |
| 19:00 — 21:06 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 45 | 245 |
| 00:20 — 19:00 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0,00 | 0 | 270 | 1 317 |
| st 4. 11. | 6 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1,50 | 9 | 239 | 924 |
| 22:19 — 00:20 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1,50 | 9 | 239 | 924 |