Načítání…
In-game name: undеrrated3x
0 profile views in 30 days · 1 h ago
undеrrated3x
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings44 152 US$
last year: 82 matches · 14 events · 0 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 112. 9. 2026 · BR · Duo | 21 | 6 | 0,75 | 0,75 | — | −24 % | 0,90 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 129. 8. 2026 · BR · Duo | 34 | 6 | 0,92 | 0,92 | — | −6 % | 0,78 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 127. 6. 2026 · BR · Duo | 41 | 6 | 0,58 | 0,58 | — | −43 % | 0,53 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 120. 6. 2026 · BR · Duo | 22 | 6 | 1,00 | 1,00 | — | +1 % | 1,05 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 114. 6. 2026 · BR · Duo | 22 | 5 | 1,20 | 1,20 | — | +22 % | 1,16 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 19. 5. 2026 · BR · Duo | 29 | 6 | 0,92 | 0,92 | — | −7 % | 0,86 |
| FNCS Major 1 Heats Stage19. 4. 2026 · BR · Duo | 25 | 5 | 1,10 | 1,10 | 379 | −10 % | 0,76 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12. 4. 2026 · BR · Duo | 40 | 6 | 0,50 | 0,50 | — | −46 % | 0,47 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 128. 3. 2026 · BR · Duo | 32 | 6 | 0,75 | 0,75 | — | −20 % | 0,72 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 17. 3. 2026 · BR · Duo | 23 | 6 | 1,25 | 1,25 | — | +29 % | 1,14 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 128. 2. 2026 · BR · Duo | 20 | 6 | 1,42 | 1,42 | — | +46 % | 1,28 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 121. 2. 2026 · BR · Duo | 18 | 6 | 1,00 | 1,00 | — | +7 % | 1,13 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 114. 2. 2026 · BR · Duo | 36 | 6 | 0,42 | 0,42 | — | −55 % | 0,57 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 18. 2. 2026 · BR · Duo | 16 | 6 | 1,90 | 1,58 | — | +67 % | 1,58 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Champion 346 %All-time best
UnrealCh.5 Season 1| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 5. 11. 12:04 UTC
| Režim | Zápasy | Výhry | % výher | Zabití | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Klávesnice a myš | 31 732 | 2 669 | 8,4 % | 107 722 | 3,71 |
| Ovladač | 3 062 | 370 | 12,1 % | 6 168 | 2,29 |
| Dotyk | 73 | 0 | 0 % | 58 | 0,79 |
Matches 2 879 · wins 413 · kills 6 815 · K/D 2,76
Matches 6 · wins 0 · kills 10 · K/D 1,67
Matches 1 594 · wins 81 · kills 5 384 · K/D 3,56
Matches 1 157 · wins 181 · kills 4 736 · K/D 4,85
Matches 296 · wins 89 · kills 1 621 · K/D 7,83
Matches 52 · wins 14 · kills 635 · K/D 16,71
Matches 12 · wins 5 · kills 120 · K/D 17,14
Matches 13 · wins 3 · kills 145 · K/D 14,50
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| st 4. 11. | 10 | 3 | 7 | 9 | 4,50 | 45 | 520 | 4 145 |
| 21:48 — 23:49 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 6,67 | 20 | 146 | 1 723 |
| 17:41 — 21:48 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0 | 17 |
| 06:49 — 17:41 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 4,17 | 25 | 374 | 2 405 |
| po 2. 11. | 7 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 1,43 | 10 | 282 | 1 171 |
| 17:31 — 19:43 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 34 | 68 |
| 15:28 — 17:31 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1,00 | 1 | 70 | 298 |
| 22:32 — 15:28 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2,25 | 9 | 178 | 805 |
| ne 1. 11. | 26 | 6 | 11 | 16 | 3,77 | 98 | 951 | 8 036 |
| 20:08 — 22:32 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2,75 | 11 | 157 | 1 072 |
| 16:53 — 20:08 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 4,00 | 20 | 168 | 1 603 |
| 14:03 — 16:53 | 15 | 3 | 8 | 10 | 4,07 | 61 | 559 | 5 068 |
| 13:22 — 14:03 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3,00 | 6 | 67 | 293 |