Načítání…
0 profile views in 30 days · 4 min ago
hillyǃ
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
last year: 60 matches · 9 events · 0 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 119. 9. 2026 · NAW · Duo | 47 | 6 | 0,17 | 0,17 | — | −83 % | 0,22 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 16. 9. 2026 · NAW · Duo | 14 | 6 | 0,75 | 0,75 | — | −27 % | 0,94 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 130. 8. 2026 · NAW · Duo | 47 | 6 | 0,33 | 0,33 | — | −67 % | 0,30 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 118. 7. 2026 · NAW · Duo | 14 | 6 | 1,50 | 1,25 | — | +25 % | 1,22 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 121. 6. 2026 · NAW · Duo | 22 | 6 | 0,75 | 0,75 | — | −25 % | 0,85 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 117. 5. 2026 · NAW · Duo | 37 | 6 | 0,75 | 0,75 | — | −29 % | 0,64 |
| FNCS Major 1 Final27. 4. 2026 · NAW · Duo | 13 | 12 | 1,09 | 1,00 | 390 | +2 % | 1,14 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 129. 3. 2026 · NAW · Duo | 19 | 6 | 0,75 | 0,75 | — | −21 % | 0,94 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 122. 2. 2026 · NAW · Duo | 22 | 6 | 0,92 | 0,92 | — | +4 % | 1,01 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove averagefar above
Now
Diamond 348 %All-time best
Unreal2023-04| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
No matches in this period
No matches in this period
Updated 6. 11. 14:51 UTC
| Režim | Zápasy | Výhry | % výher | Zabití | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Dotyk | 10 | 0 | 0 % | 0 | 0,00 |
Matches 19 · wins 0 · kills 46 · K/D 2,42
Matches 1 906 · wins 136 · kills 4 337 · K/D 2,45
Matches 8 · wins 1 · kills 16 · K/D 2,29
Matches 13 · wins 3 · kills 94 · K/D 9,40
Matches 42 · wins 5 · kills 150 · K/D 4,05
Matches 60 · wins 8 · kills 251 · K/D 4,83
Matches 2 355 · wins 71 · kills 4 659 · K/D 2,04
Matches 1 672 · wins 79 · kills 3 092 · K/D 1,94
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| pá 6. 11. | 30 | 4 | 10 | 18 | 3,53 | 106 | 1 445 | 8 410 |
| 12:50 — 14:51 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2,43 | 17 | 309 | 1 814 |
| 10:43 — 12:50 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1,63 | 13 | 364 | 1 313 |
| 08:38 — 10:43 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3,00 | 15 | 289 | 1 915 |
| 04:26 — 08:38 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3,60 | 18 | 226 | 1 068 |
| 02:23 — 04:26 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 9,67 | 29 | 180 | 966 |
| 13:59 — 02:23 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7,00 | 14 | 77 | 1 334 |
| čt 5. 11. | 43 | 4 | 17 | 34 | 2,23 | 96 | 2 118 | 14 266 |
| 11:57 — 13:59 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 1,17 | 7 | 350 | 1 818 |
| 09:54 — 11:57 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 2,63 | 21 | 546 | 2 939 |
| 07:52 — 09:54 | 8 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 1,75 | 14 | 379 | 2 180 |
| 05:48 — 07:52 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 0,83 | 5 | 358 | 1 993 |
| 03:47 — 05:48 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 3,57 | 25 | 291 | 2 693 |
| 15:36 — 03:47 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 3,00 | 24 | 194 | 2 643 |
| st 4. 11. | 42 | 5 | 20 | 30 | 2,90 | 122 | 1 775 | 14 350 |
| 13:33 — 15:36 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1,00 | 2 | 110 | 469 |
| 11:32 — 13:33 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 3,83 | 23 | 370 | 2 236 |
| 09:31 — 11:32 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 2,67 | 16 | 278 | 2 198 |
| 07:30 — 09:31 | 9 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 3,22 | 29 | 343 | 2 552 |
| 05:28 — 07:30 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2,71 | 19 | 339 | 2 199 |
| 03:26 — 05:28 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 1,86 | 13 | 136 | 2 026 |
| 15:19 — 03:26 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 4,00 | 20 | 199 | 2 670 |
No matches
No matches
No matches