加载中…
In-game name: highr 11
0 profile views in 30 days · 2 h ago
highr 11
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
EarningsUS$13,755
last year: 95 matches · 17 events · 0 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Solos Heats2026年10月17日 · NAW · Solo | 78 | 6 | 0.17 | 0.17 | 292 | −59 % | 0.36 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026年9月19日 · NAW · Duo | 38 | 5 | 0.40 | 0.40 | — | −59 % | 0.52 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026年9月12日 · NAW · Duo | 2 | 6 | 2.60 | 2.17 | — | +116 % | 2.14 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026年9月6日 · NAW · Duo | 4 | 6 | 1.67 | 1.67 | — | +61 % | 1.73 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026年8月30日 · NAW · Duo | 33 | 2 | 2.00 | 2.00 | — | +98 % | 1.81 |
| FNCS Last Chance Major2026年8月15日 · NAW · Duo | 16 | 6 | 1.33 | 1.33 | 465 | +26 % | 1.25 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026年6月14日 · NAW · Duo | 14 | 6 | 1.00 | 1.00 | — | +1 % | 1.11 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026年5月24日 · NAW · Duo | 22 | 6 | 0.75 | 0.75 | — | −25 % | 0.91 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026年5月10日 · NAW · Duo | 6 | 6 | 1.25 | 1.25 | — | +28 % | 1.41 |
| FNCS Major 1 Heats Stage2026年4月18日 · NAC · Duo | 19 | 5 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 536 | +11 % | 0.84 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026年4月3日 · NAC · Duo | 16 | 6 | 1.25 | 1.25 | — | +28 % | 1.17 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026年3月15日 · NAW · Duo | 30 | 6 | 1.00 | 1.00 | — | +7 % | 0.95 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026年3月8日 · NAC · Duo | 49 | 5 | 0.30 | 0.30 | — | −68 % | 0.35 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026年3月1日 · NAC · Duo | 15 | 6 | 1.50 | 1.50 | — | +58 % | 1.32 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026年2月22日 · NAC · Duo | 9 | 6 | 1.33 | 1.33 | — | +37 % | 1.41 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026年2月15日 · NAC · Duo | 28 | 6 | 0.50 | 0.50 | — | −46 % | 0.65 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026年2月8日 · NAC · Duo | 17 | 6 | 0.92 | 0.92 | — | −2 % | 1.00 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Diamond 375 %All-time best
UnrealCh.5 Season 3| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 11月6日 12:19 UTC
| 模式 | 比赛 | 胜场 | 胜率 | 淘汰 | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 键盘和鼠标 | 19,356 | 1,485 | 7.7% | 67,672 | 3.79 |
| 手柄 | 15,007 | 606 | 4% | 29,624 | 2.06 |
| 触屏 | 30 | 0 | 0% | 10 | 0.33 |
Matches 3,073 · wins 175 · kills 4,623 · K/D 1.60
Matches 38 · wins 2 · kills 112 · K/D 3.11
Matches 313 · wins 51 · kills 1,625 · K/D 6.20
Matches 857 · wins 99 · kills 3,514 · K/D 4.64
Matches 21 · wins 1 · kills 52 · K/D 2.60
Matches 14 · wins 1 · kills 33 · K/D 2.54
Matches 41 · wins 3 · kills 77 · K/D 2.03
Matches 2 · wins 2 · kills 25 · K/D —
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11月6日周五 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 2.22 | 20 | 423 | 2,175 |
| 01:57 — 04:00 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3.00 | 3 | 72 | 420 |
| 23:55 — 01:57 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2.13 | 17 | 351 | 1,755 |
| 11月5日周四 | 48 | 6 | 20 | 35 | 2.56 | 123 | 2,872 | 15,173 |
| 21:52 — 23:55 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 4.60 | 23 | 353 | 1,921 |
| 19:49 — 21:52 | 9 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 1.44 | 13 | 469 | 3,106 |
| 07:25 — 19:49 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 3.00 | 15 | 338 | 1,949 |
| 05:20 — 07:25 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | 0 | 135 | 497 |
| 03:19 — 05:20 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 5.86 | 41 | 456 | 3,322 |
| 01:17 — 03:19 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 2.10 | 21 | 552 | 2,044 |
| 23:16 — 01:17 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1.00 | 10 | 569 | 2,334 |
| 11月4日周三 | 46 | 12 | 27 | 40 | 2.93 | 135 | 2,974 | 18,127 |
| 21:14 — 23:16 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 2.00 | 14 | 498 | 2,849 |
| 06:39 — 21:14 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 2.71 | 19 | 423 | 2,527 |
| 04:37 — 06:39 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 1.50 | 12 | 463 | 1,742 |
| 02:35 — 04:37 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 3.67 | 33 | 583 | 3,025 |
| 00:34 — 02:35 | 8 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 3.13 | 25 | 501 | 3,800 |
| 22:32 — 00:34 | 7 | 5 | 7 | 7 | 4.57 | 32 | 506 | 4,184 |