加载中…
In-game name: tаnmаn
0 profile views in 30 days · 1 h ago
tаnmаn
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
EarningsUS$4,320
last year: 126 matches · 19 events · 0 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Solos Finals2026年10月27日 · OCE · Solo | 28 | 12 | 0.58 | 0.58 | 217 | −44 % | 0.85 |
| FNCS Solos Heats2026年10月18日 · OCE · Solo | 14 | 6 | 2.00 | 2.00 | 383 | +35 % | 1.24 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026年9月5日 · OCE · Duo | 44 | 6 | 0.33 | 0.33 | — | −66 % | 0.32 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026年8月29日 · OCE · Duo | 15 | 6 | 1.50 | 1.50 | — | +50 % | 1.39 |
| FNCS Last Chance Major2026年8月14日 · OCE · Duo | 28 | 6 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 255 | −22 % | 0.85 |
| FNCS Major 2 Final2026年8月2日 · OCE · Duo | 15 | 12 | 0.92 | 0.92 | 398 | −9 % | 1.05 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026年7月17日 · OCE · Duo | 12 | 6 | 0.83 | 0.83 | — | −14 % | 1.09 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026年6月27日 · OCE · Duo | 40 | 6 | 0.67 | 0.67 | — | −33 % | 0.57 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026年6月20日 · OCE · Duo | 40 | 6 | 0.33 | 0.33 | — | −65 % | 0.38 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026年6月13日 · OCE · Duo | 21 | 6 | 0.67 | 0.67 | — | −33 % | 0.85 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026年5月16日 · OCE · Duo | 23 | 6 | 0.58 | 0.58 | — | −41 % | 0.71 |
| FNCS Major 1 Final2026年4月26日 · OCE · Duo | 21 | 12 | 0.92 | 0.92 | 389 | −11 % | 0.95 |
| FNCS Major 1 Heats Stage2026年4月18日 · OCE · Duo | 3 | 2 | 6.00 | 3.00 | 581 | +112 % | 3.00 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026年3月28日 · OCE · Duo | 6 | 6 | 1.33 | 1.33 | — | +33 % | 1.46 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026年3月14日 · OCE · Duo | 25 | 6 | 0.50 | 0.50 | — | −47 % | 0.67 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026年2月28日 · OCE · Duo | 29 | 4 | 0.38 | 0.38 | — | −59 % | 0.70 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026年2月21日 · OCE · Duo | 8 | 6 | 1.17 | 1.17 | — | +24 % | 1.46 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026年2月14日 · OCE · Duo | 18 | 6 | 0.92 | 0.92 | — | 0 % | 1.05 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026年2月8日 · OCE · Duo | 32 | 6 | 0.58 | 0.58 | — | −36 % | 0.69 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Diamond 219 %All-time best
UnrealCh.5 Season 1| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 11月6日 04:07 UTC
| 模式 | 比赛 | 胜场 | 胜率 | 淘汰 | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 键盘和鼠标 | 15,211 | 2,087 | 13.7% | 68,481 | 5.22 |
| 手柄 | 15,253 | 495 | 3.2% | 29,730 | 2.01 |
| 触屏 | 226 | 14 | 6.2% | 39 | 0.18 |
Matches 2,062 · wins 72 · kills 2,406 · K/D 1.21
Matches 1,916 · wins 132 · kills 3,361 · K/D 1.88
Matches 24 · wins 13 · kills 256 · K/D 23.27
Matches 2,401 · wins 47 · kills 2,476 · K/D 1.05
Matches 1,196 · wins 147 · kills 4,399 · K/D 4.19
Matches 32 · wins 13 · kills 200 · K/D 10.53
Matches 53 · wins 14 · kills 440 · K/D 11.28
Matches 108 · wins 35 · kills 984 · K/D 13.48
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11月6日周五 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5.00 | 10 | 104 | 446 |
| 07:32 — 04:07 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5.00 | 10 | 104 | 446 |
| 11月5日周四 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4.25 | 17 | 239 | 1,681 |
| 05:28 — 07:32 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5.00 | 5 | 77 | 595 |
| 03:25 — 05:28 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | 4 | 87 | 384 |
| 11:10 — 03:25 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8.00 | 8 | 75 | 702 |
| 11月4日周三 | 12 | 2 | 8 | 11 | 3.75 | 45 | 800 | 5,074 |
| 09:09 — 11:10 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7.50 | 15 | 134 | 860 |
| 07:06 — 09:09 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 2.50 | 15 | 372 | 2,378 |
| 10:23 — 07:06 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 3.75 | 15 | 294 | 1,836 |