Đang tải…
In-game name: SPK Mohanad
0 profile views in 30 days · 1 h ago
SPK Mohanad
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings23.475 US$
last year: 92 matches · 14 events · 0 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Solos Finals27 thg 10, 2026 · ME · Solo | 61 | 6 | 0,83 | 0,83 | 322 | −14 % | 0,98 |
| FNCS Solos Heats17 thg 10, 2026 · ME · Solo | 11 | 5 | 1,40 | 1,40 | 501 | +20 % | 1,10 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 119 thg 9, 2026 · ME · Duo | 29 | 6 | 0,50 | 0,50 | — | −51 % | 0,69 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 112 thg 9, 2026 · ME · Duo | 35 | 5 | 0,50 | 0,50 | — | −49 % | 0,59 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 15 thg 9, 2026 · ME · Duo | 12 | 6 | 1,50 | 1,50 | — | +51 % | 1,47 |
| FNCS Major 2 Final2 thg 8, 2026 · ME · Duo | 16 | 12 | 0,75 | 0,75 | 259 | −35 % | 0,92 |
| FNCS Major 2 Heats Stage25 thg 7, 2026 · ME · Duo | 22 | 5 | 0,70 | 0,70 | 201 | −46 % | 0,56 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 117 thg 7, 2026 · ME · Duo | 35 | 6 | 0,25 | 0,25 | — | −75 % | 0,39 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 120 thg 6, 2026 · ME · Duo | 18 | 6 | 0,75 | 0,75 | — | −22 % | 0,95 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 113 thg 6, 2026 · ME · Duo | 46 | 6 | 0,25 | 0,25 | — | −75 % | 0,26 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 19 thg 5, 2026 · ME · Duo | 24 | 6 | 0,67 | 0,67 | — | −32 % | 0,84 |
| FNCS Major 1 Final26 thg 4, 2026 · ME · Duo | 18 | 11 | 1,15 | 1,05 | 329 | −7 % | 1,13 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 121 thg 2, 2026 · ME · Duo | 45 | 6 | 0,25 | 0,25 | — | −73 % | 0,22 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 114 thg 2, 2026 · ME · Duo | 37 | 6 | 0,17 | 0,17 | — | −81 % | 0,37 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Champion 126 %All-time best
Unreal2023-06| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 18:18 6 thg 11 UTC
| Chế độ | Trận | Thắng | % thắng | Hạ gục | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bàn phím và chuột | 317 | 19 | 6% | 545 | 1,83 |
| Tay cầm | 25.598 | 2.071 | 8,1% | 96.609 | 4,11 |
| Cảm ứng | 6.576 | 1.046 | 15,9% | 26.932 | 4,87 |
Matches 18 · wins 3 · kills 69 · K/D 4,60
Matches 23 · wins 9 · kills 169 · K/D 12,07
Matches 25 · wins 7 · kills 175 · K/D 9,72
Matches 16 · wins 0 · kills 11 · K/D 0,69
Matches 2.050 · wins 112 · kills 2.809 · K/D 1,45
Matches 1.188 · wins 207 · kills 4.631 · K/D 4,72
Matches 925 · wins 128 · kills 3.575 · K/D 4,49
Matches 3.905 · wins 78 · kills 4.401 · K/D 1,15
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thứ 6, 6 thg 11 | 16 | 6 | 9 | 13 | 7,69 | 123 | 573 | 7.450 |
| 16:16 — 18:18 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 3,14 | 22 | 366 | 2.633 |
| 19:40 — 16:16 | 9 | 4 | 6 | 8 | 11,22 | 101 | 207 | 4.817 |
| Thứ 5, 5 thg 11 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2,67 | 24 | 270 | 1.698 |
| 17:26 — 19:40 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3,14 | 22 | 204 | 1.326 |
| 19:03 — 17:26 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,00 | 2 | 66 | 372 |
| Thứ 4, 4 thg 11 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4,75 | 19 | 230 | 1.613 |
| 17:03 — 19:03 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4,75 | 19 | 230 | 1.613 |