In-game name: VOLARE Asuka
0 profile views in 30 days · 1 h ago
VOLARE Asuka
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings13 050 USD
last year: 77 matches · 13 events · 0 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Solos Last Chance Qualifier20 жовт. 2026 р. · ASIA · Solo | 90 | 5 | 0,40 | 0,40 | 365 | −29 % | 0,46 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 119 вер. 2026 р. · ASIA · Duo | 18 | 6 | 1,00 | 1,00 | — | +1 % | 1,12 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 112 вер. 2026 р. · NAW · Duo | 38 | 6 | 0,50 | 0,50 | — | −50 % | 0,59 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 112 вер. 2026 р. · ASIA · Duo | 45 | 1 | 2,50 | 2,50 | — | +145 % | 1,63 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 129 серп. 2026 р. · ASIA · Duo | 20 | 6 | 1,08 | 1,08 | — | +17 % | 1,12 |
| FNCS Last Chance Major14 серп. 2026 р. · ASIA · Duo | 28 | 6 | 0,58 | 0,58 | 475 | −11 % | 0,82 |
| FNCS Major 2 Heats Stage26 лип. 2026 р. · ASIA · Duo | 40 | 5 | 0,50 | 0,50 | 530 | −9 % | 0,56 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 120 черв. 2026 р. · ASIA · Duo | 23 | 6 | 1,00 | 1,00 | — | +6 % | 1,08 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 113 черв. 2026 р. · ASIA · Duo | 44 | 6 | 0,50 | 0,50 | — | −47 % | 0,45 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 19 трав. 2026 р. · ASIA · Duo | 15 | 6 | 0,67 | 0,67 | — | −31 % | 0,86 |
| FNCS Major 1 Final26 квіт. 2026 р. · ASIA · Duo | 11 | 12 | 0,96 | 0,96 | 389 | −3 % | 1,11 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12 квіт. 2026 р. · ASIA · Duo | 21 | 6 | 1,25 | 1,25 | — | +26 % | 1,17 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 128 бер. 2026 р. · ASIA · Duo | 22 | 6 | 1,25 | 1,25 | — | +28 % | 1,10 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove averagefar above
Now
Diamond 168 %All-time best
UnrealChapter 2 Remix| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
No matches in this period
No matches in this period
Updated 7 лист., 14:04 UTC
| Режим | Матчі | Перемоги | % перемог | Вбивства | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Сенсорний екран | 3 | 0 | 0% | 7 | 2,33 |
Matches 5 · wins 2 · kills 42 · K/D 14,00
Matches 10 · wins 0 · kills 29 · K/D 2,90
Matches 18 · wins 4 · kills 76 · K/D 5,43
Matches 28 · wins 4 · kills 94 · K/D 3,92
Matches 33 · wins 5 · kills 102 · K/D 3,64
Matches 696 · wins 82 · kills 3 219 · K/D 5,24
Matches 24 · wins 9 · kills 141 · K/D 9,40
Matches 13 · wins 6 · kills 75 · K/D 10,71
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| сб, 7 лист. | 29 | 3 | 12 | 19 | 3,14 | 91 | 1 270 | 10 970 |
| 12:01 — 14:04 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 11,00 | 11 | 7 | 658 |
| 10:01 — 12:01 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 4,33 | 26 | 169 | 2 522 |
| 07:58 — 10:01 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3,00 | 9 | 92 | 987 |
| 05:56 — 07:58 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 2,17 | 13 | 323 | 2 364 |
| 03:53 — 05:56 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3,50 | 7 | 129 | 779 |
| 01:52 — 03:53 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2,25 | 9 | 224 | 1 481 |
| 19:46 — 01:52 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2,29 | 16 | 326 | 2 179 |
| пт, 6 лист. | 15 | 2 | 6 | 9 | 3,20 | 48 | 836 | 5 167 |
| 17:45 — 19:46 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2,00 | 2 | 76 | 475 |
| 15:43 — 17:45 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6,00 | 18 | 159 | 1 257 |
| 13:38 — 15:43 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 11,00 | 11 | 74 | 575 |
| 11:35 — 13:38 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1,00 | 3 | 169 | 765 |
| 19:00 — 11:35 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2,00 | 14 | 358 | 2 095 |
| чт, 5 лист. | 7 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 7,71 | 54 | 495 | 3 513 |
| 16:53 — 19:00 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 8,50 | 34 | 284 | 2 062 |
| 10:47 — 16:53 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5,00 | 5 | 71 | 435 |
| 12:04 — 10:47 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7,50 | 15 | 140 | 1 016 |
No mode matches for the selected period.