Yükleniyor…
In-game name: LEV RomeroFDP
0 profile views in 30 days · 22 min ago
LEV RomeroFDP
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings$136.745
last year: 159 matches · 24 events · 2 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Solos Finals27 Eki 2026 · BR · Solo | 6 | 12 | 2,33 | 2,33 | 700 | +106 % | 2,04 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 119 Eyl 2026 · BR · Duo | 4 | 6 | 1,92 | 1,92 | — | +92 % | 1,80 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 112 Eyl 2026 · BR · Duo | 37 | 6 | 0,42 | 0,42 | — | −58 % | 0,43 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 15 Eyl 2026 · BR · Duo | 16 | 6 | 1,58 | 1,58 | — | +58 % | 1,40 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 129 Ağu 2026 · BR · Duo | 11 | 6 | 1,83 | 1,83 | — | +89 % | 1,70 |
| FNCS Last Chance Major14 Ağu 2026 · BR · Duo | 7 | 6 | 2,10 | 1,75 | 1.046 | +95 % | 1,86 |
| FNCS Major 2 Final3 Ağu 2026 · BR · Duo | 2 | 12 | 2,13 | 2,13 | 567 | +70 % | 1,89 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 117 Tem 2026 · BR · Duo | 7 | 6 | 1,83 | 1,83 | — | +87 % | 1,77 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 127 Haz 2026 · BR · Duo | 17 | 6 | 1,42 | 1,42 | — | +38 % | 1,29 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 120 Haz 2026 · BR · Duo | 38 | 6 | 0,33 | 0,33 | — | −66 % | 0,37 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 114 Haz 2026 · BR · Duo | 13 | 5 | 1,40 | 1,40 | — | +43 % | 1,40 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 123 May 2026 · BR · Duo | 3 | 6 | 1,00 | 1,00 | — | +1 % | 1,37 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 116 May 2026 · BR · Duo | 3 | 6 | 1,83 | 1,83 | — | +81 % | 1,96 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 19 May 2026 · BR · Duo | 1 | 6 | 2,17 | 2,17 | — | +119 % | 2,12 |
| FNCS Major 1 Final27 Nis 2026 · BR · Duo | 4 | 12 | 1,96 | 1,96 | 777 | +90 % | 1,84 |
| FNCS Major 1 Heats Stage19 Nis 2026 · BR · Duo | 10 | 4 | 2,25 | 2,25 | 1.473 | +159 % | 1,64 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12 Nis 2026 · BR · Duo | 3 | 6 | 2,33 | 2,33 | — | +152 % | 2,21 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 128 Mar 2026 · BR · Duo | 8 | 6 | 1,70 | 1,42 | — | +50 % | 1,58 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 114 Mar 2026 · BR · Duo | 1 | 6 | 2,17 | 2,17 | — | +127 % | 2,16 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 17 Mar 2026 · BR · Duo | 2 | 6 | 3,40 | 2,83 | — | +192 % | 2,73 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 128 Şub 2026 · BR · Duo | 6 | 6 | 1,25 | 1,25 | — | +29 % | 1,39 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 121 Şub 2026 · BR · Duo | 27 | 6 | 1,08 | 1,08 | — | +16 % | 1,06 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 114 Şub 2026 · BR · Duo | 11 | 6 | 1,42 | 1,42 | — | +52 % | 1,43 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 18 Şub 2026 · BR · Duo | 20 | 6 | 1,25 | 1,25 | — | +32 % | 1,18 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Champion 35 %All-time best
Unreal2023-04| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 3 Kas 21:00 UTC
| Mod | Maçlar | Galibiyetler | Galibiyet % | Leşler | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Klavye ve fare | 17.464 | 1.396 | %8 | 64.813 | 4,03 |
| Kumanda | 1.913 | 52 | %2,7 | 4.135 | 2,22 |
| Dokunmatik | 2 | 0 | %0 | 0 | 0,00 |
Matches 408 · wins 29 · kills 1.053 · K/D 2,78
Matches 430 · wins 36 · kills 1.173 · K/D 2,98
Matches 3 · wins 0 · kills 15 · K/D 5,00
Matches 269 · wins 62 · kills 1.567 · K/D 7,57
Matches 740 · wins 53 · kills 2.888 · K/D 4,20
Matches 972 · wins 34 · kills 3.656 · K/D 3,90
Matches 47 · wins 2 · kills 194 · K/D 4,31
Matches 11 · wins 3 · kills 61 · K/D 7,63
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3 Kas Sal | 15 | 4 | 12 | 13 | 4,40 | 66 | 984 | 6.609 |
| 18:56 — 21:00 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 11,50 | 23 | 146 | 1.179 |
| 04:05 — 18:56 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 3,40 | 17 | 306 | 2.195 |
| 00:03 — 04:05 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 3,00 | 15 | 342 | 1.793 |
| 22:02 — 00:03 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3,67 | 11 | 190 | 1.442 |
| 2 Kas Pzt | 31 | 8 | 12 | 21 | 5,23 | 162 | 1.418 | 10.796 |
| 19:23 — 22:02 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4,00 | 36 | 327 | 1.921 |
| 17:11 — 19:23 | 9 | 5 | 6 | 8 | 5,00 | 45 | 448 | 4.671 |
| 04:54 — 17:11 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3,00 | 9 | 92 | 513 |
| 02:50 — 04:54 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5,00 | 15 | 142 | 749 |
| 00:16 — 02:50 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 10,00 | 50 | 322 | 2.459 |
| 22:07 — 00:16 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3,50 | 7 | 87 | 483 |
| 1 Kas Paz | 31 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 3,06 | 95 | 805 | 6.122 |
| 19:51 — 22:07 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4,33 | 13 | 58 | 740 |
| 16:03 — 19:51 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,50 | 3 | 58 | 284 |
| 13:16 — 16:03 | 20 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 2,40 | 48 | 467 | 3.029 |
| 15:20 — 13:16 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 5,17 | 31 | 222 | 2.069 |