Yükleniyor…
In-game name: M8 Vanyak3k
1 profile views in 30 days · 6 h ago
M8 Vanyak3k
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings$563.240
last year: 70 matches · 11 events · 1 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Solos Finals27 Eki 2026 · EU · Solo | 13 | 12 | 0,91 | 0,83 | 588 | +16 % | 1,22 |
| FNCS Solos Heats17 Eki 2026 · EU · Solo | 1 | 6 | 2,20 | 1,83 | 529 | +57 % | 2,61 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 15 Eyl 2026 · EU · Duo | 23 | 6 | 0,58 | 0,58 | — | −37 % | 0,77 |
| FNCS Last Chance Major14 Ağu 2026 · EU · Duo | 33 | 6 | 0,67 | 0,67 | 225 | −39 % | 0,66 |
| FNCS Major 2 Heats Stage25 Tem 2026 · EU · Duo | 20 | 5 | 1,20 | 1,20 | 442 | +5 % | 0,83 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 116 May 2026 · EU · Duo | 38 | 6 | 0,75 | 0,75 | — | −26 % | 0,63 |
| FNCS Major 1 Heats Stage18 Nis 2026 · EU · Duo | 17 | 5 | 1,10 | 1,10 | 639 | +24 % | 0,89 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12 Nis 2026 · EU · Duo | 21 | 6 | 1,17 | 1,17 | — | +17 % | 1,11 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 128 Mar 2026 · EU · Duo | 4 | 6 | 2,10 | 1,75 | — | +75 % | 1,84 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 17 Mar 2026 · EU · Duo | 38 | 6 | 0,75 | 0,75 | — | −23 % | 0,69 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 128 Şub 2026 · EU · Duo | 45 | 6 | 0,67 | 0,67 | — | −32 % | 0,56 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Unrealplace 938All-time best
UnrealCh.4 Season OG| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 6 Kas 01:38 UTC
| Mod | Maçlar | Galibiyetler | Galibiyet % | Leşler | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Klavye ve fare | 29.106 | 3.198 | %11 | 106.504 | 4,11 |
| Kumanda | 469 | 42 | %9 | 1.604 | 3,76 |
| Dokunmatik | 10 | 0 | %0 | 8 | 0,80 |
Matches 32 · wins 5 · kills 86 · K/D 3,19
Matches 1.182 · wins 180 · kills 5.368 · K/D 5,36
Matches 165 · wins 62 · kills 1.095 · K/D 10,63
Matches 510 · wins 53 · kills 1.140 · K/D 2,49
Matches 13 · wins 6 · kills 96 · K/D 13,71
Matches 24 · wins 5 · kills 79 · K/D 4,16
Matches 3 · wins 0 · kills 17 · K/D 5,67
Matches 13 · wins 3 · kills 76 · K/D 7,60
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5 Kas Per | 12 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 3,50 | 42 | 533 | 4.489 |
| 01:07 — 19:36 | 12 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 3,50 | 42 | 533 | 4.489 |
| 4 Kas Çar | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3,29 | 23 | 318 | 1.988 |
| 19:05 — 01:07 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3,29 | 23 | 318 | 1.988 |
| 3 Kas Sal | 12 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 5,17 | 62 | 691 | 5.045 |
| 06:41 — 19:05 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 5,57 | 39 | 367 | 2.944 |
| 20:32 — 02:33 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 4,60 | 23 | 324 | 2.101 |