Yükleniyor…
In-game name: Dоlzeur
0 profile views in 30 days · 44 min ago
Dоlzeur
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings$33.060
last year: 118 matches · 17 events · 0 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Solos Finals28 Eki 2026 · NAC · Solo | 58 | 12 | 0,42 | 0,42 | 359 | −31 % | 0,68 |
| FNCS Solos Last Chance Qualifier21 Eki 2026 · NAC · Solo | 12 | 5 | 2,20 | 2,20 | 1.125 | +140 % | 1,70 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 119 Eyl 2026 · NAC · Duo | 31 | 6 | 0,83 | 0,83 | — | −15 % | 0,76 |
| FNCS Last Chance Major15 Ağu 2026 · NAC · Duo | 35 | 6 | 0,58 | 0,58 | 223 | −34 % | 0,58 |
| FNCS Major 2 Final3 Ağu 2026 · NAC · Duo | 22 | 12 | 0,79 | 0,79 | 279 | −22 % | 0,81 |
| FNCS Major 2 Heats Stage25 Tem 2026 · NAC · Duo | 14 | 5 | 1,30 | 1,30 | 489 | +16 % | 0,97 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 118 Tem 2026 · NAC · Duo | 10 | 6 | 1,83 | 1,83 | — | +94 % | 1,73 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 121 Haz 2026 · NAC · Duo | 16 | 6 | 1,08 | 1,08 | — | +11 % | 1,14 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 114 Haz 2026 · NAC · Duo | 23 | 6 | 0,92 | 0,92 | — | −7 % | 0,89 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 110 May 2026 · NAC · Duo | 45 | 6 | 0,42 | 0,42 | — | −57 % | 0,44 |
| FNCS Major 1 Final27 Nis 2026 · NAC · Duo | 19 | 12 | 0,83 | 0,83 | 462 | −2 % | 0,98 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 13 Nis 2026 · NAC · Duo | 35 | 6 | 0,58 | 0,58 | — | −40 % | 0,56 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 129 Mar 2026 · NAC · Duo | 3 | 6 | 2,08 | 2,08 | — | +107 % | 2,09 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 18 Mar 2026 · NAC · Duo | 5 | 6 | 2,83 | 2,83 | — | +201 % | 2,53 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 122 Şub 2026 · NAC · Duo | 37 | 6 | 0,42 | 0,42 | — | −57 % | 0,53 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 115 Şub 2026 · NAC · Duo | 33 | 6 | 0,83 | 0,83 | — | −11 % | 0,75 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 18 Şub 2026 · NAC · Duo | 4 | 6 | 1,83 | 1,83 | — | +96 % | 1,97 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Elite 247 %All-time best
UnrealCh.6 Mini Season 1| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 6 Kas 13:05 UTC
| Mod | Maçlar | Galibiyetler | Galibiyet % | Leşler | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Klavye ve fare | 21.831 | 2.363 | %10,8 | 89.714 | 4,61 |
| Kumanda | 16.893 | 742 | %4,4 | 47.645 | 2,95 |
| Dokunmatik | 88 | 0 | %0 | 46 | 0,52 |
Matches 6.718 · wins 299 · kills 16.698 · K/D 2,60
Matches 19 · wins 7 · kills 96 · K/D 8,00
Matches 575 · wins 103 · kills 3.174 · K/D 6,72
Matches 1.963 · wins 86 · kills 3.923 · K/D 2,09
Matches 2 · wins 0 · kills 11 · K/D 5,50
Matches 62 · wins 6 · kills 167 · K/D 2,98
Matches 420 · wins 58 · kills 2.187 · K/D 6,04
Matches 278 · wins 68 · kills 1.663 · K/D 7,92
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6 Kas Cum | 9 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 3,00 | 27 | 456 | 2.827 |
| 04:38 — 06:46 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2,00 | 4 | 73 | 307 |
| 02:35 — 04:38 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2,50 | 5 | 95 | 639 |
| 00:33 — 02:35 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3,33 | 10 | 177 | 1.251 |
| 22:32 — 00:33 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4,00 | 8 | 111 | 630 |
| 5 Kas Per | 5 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3,20 | 16 | 207 | 1.193 |
| 10:10 — 22:32 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2,00 | 2 | 73 | 485 |
| 08:09 — 10:10 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5,00 | 5 | 70 | 339 |
| 04:08 — 08:09 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,00 | 1 | 12 | 70 |
| 18:01 — 04:08 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4,00 | 8 | 52 | 299 |
| 4 Kas Çar | 25 | 1 | 11 | 19 | 2,08 | 52 | 1.143 | 6.581 |
| 09:58 — 18:01 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2,00 | 4 | 131 | 480 |
| 07:57 — 09:58 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2,00 | 2 | 73 | 425 |
| 05:57 — 07:57 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1,00 | 5 | 180 | 981 |
| 03:56 — 05:57 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2,00 | 2 | 58 | 183 |
| 01:56 — 03:56 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 2,13 | 17 | 333 | 2.236 |
| 23:55 — 01:56 | 8 | 0 | 5 | 8 | 2,75 | 22 | 368 | 2.276 |