Yükleniyor…
In-game name: FURIA 916Gon
1 profile view in 30 days
FURIA 916Gon
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings$137.658
last year: 156 matches · 24 events · 4 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 8 | 12 | 1,75 | 1,75 | 1.300 | +145 % | 2,00 | |
| 4 | 6 | 2,60 | 2,17 | 1.298 | +151 % | 2,78 | |
| 27 | 6 | 1,25 | 1,25 | — | +25 % | 1,05 | |
| 15 | 6 | 1,33 | 1,33 | — | +35 % | 1,33 | |
| 3 | 6 | 2,40 | 2,00 | — | +99 % | 2,12 | |
| 3 | 6 | 2,25 | 2,25 | 639 | +75 % | 1,96 | |
| 4 | 11 | 1,55 | 1,41 | 615 | +41 % | 1,66 | |
| 3 | 2 | 6,00 | 3,00 | 828 | +147 % | 3,00 | |
| 10 | 6 | 2,50 | 2,08 | — | +112 % | 1,93 | |
| 15 | 6 | 2,00 | 2,00 | — | +95 % | 1,62 | |
| 31 | 6 | 0,92 | 0,92 | — | −7 % | 0,84 | |
| 8 | 6 | 1,58 | 1,58 | — | +60 % | 1,55 | |
| 8 | 6 | 1,33 | 1,33 | — | +32 % | 1,42 | |
| 2 | 6 | 2,25 | 2,25 | — | +127 % | 2,13 | |
| 1 | 12 | 1,91 | 1,75 | 636 | +64 % | 1,79 | |
| 8 | 5 | 2,10 | 2,10 | 789 | +78 % | 1,32 | |
| 1 | 6 | 2,08 | 2,08 | — | +125 % | 2,12 | |
| 13 | 6 | 0,58 | 0,58 | — | −38 % | 0,96 | |
| 7 | 6 | 2,10 | 1,75 | — | +83 % | 1,85 | |
| 1 | 6 | 3,75 | 2,50 | — | +158 % | 2,77 | |
| 4 | 6 | 1,33 | 1,33 | — | +37 % | 1,49 | |
| 1 | 6 | 1,92 | 1,92 | — | +105 % | 2,15 | |
| 23 | 6 | 1,00 | 1,00 | — | +8 % | 1,01 | |
| 8 | 6 | 1,58 | 1,58 | — | +67 % | 1,63 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Unrealplace 3857All-time best
Unrealplace 778Ch.4 Season OG| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Ch.7 Season 5 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 8 Kas 12:05 UTC
| Mod | Maçlar | Galibiyetler | Galibiyet % | Leşler | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Klavye ve fare | 45.080 | 3.359 | %7,5 | 142.103 | 3,41 |
| Kumanda | 1.794 | 164 | %9,1 | 7.339 | 4,50 |
| Dokunmatik | 34 | 18 | %52,9 | 177 | 11,06 |
| Day | Matches | Wins | Win % | K/D | Kills | Kills per match | Top finishes | Time |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 8 Kas Paz | 12 | 3 | %25 | 9,78 | 88 | 7,33 | 7 | 1 h 58 min |
| 03:12 — 05:16Battle Royale · Casual · Squad | 4 | 0 | %0 | 5,25 | 21 | 5,25 | 3 | 24 min |
| 00:57 — 03:12 | 4 | 2 | %50 | 17,50 | 35 | 8,75 | 3 | 45 min |
| 22:55 — 00:57Tournament · Solo | 4 | 1 | %25 | 10,67 | 32 | 8,00 | 1 | 49 min |
| 7 Kas Cmt | 22 | 5 | %22,7 | 6,29 | 107 | 4,86 | 10 | 5 h 18 min |
| 18:33 — 22:55Tournament · Trio | 10 | 2 | %20 | 6,00 | 48 | 4,80 | 6 | 2 h 47 min |
| 00:06 — 18:33 | 4 | 1 | %25 | 8,00 | 24 | 6,00 | 2 | 1 h 0 min |
| 22:04 — 00:06Tournament · Duo | 8 | 2 | %25 | 5,83 | 35 | 4,38 | 2 | 1 h 31 min |
| 6 Kas Cum | 3 | 0 | %0 | 4,67 | 14 | 4,67 | 1 | 28 min |
| 19:26 — 22:04 | 3 | 0 | %0 | 4,67 | 14 | 4,67 | 1 | 28 min |