In-game name: hwk sazers
0 profile view in 30 days
hwk sazers
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings$23,225
last year: 149 matches · 23 events · 0 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Solos FinalsOkt 27, 2026 · OCE · Solo | 12 | 12 | 0.75 | 0.75 | 379 | −18 % | 1.14 |
| FNCS Solos Last Chance QualifierOkt 20, 2026 · OCE · Solo | 5 | 1 | 6.00 | 6.00 | 1,120 | +318 % | 3.00 |
| FNCS Solos HeatsOkt 17, 2026 · OCE · Solo | 97 | 4 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 67 | −88 % | 0.11 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Set 19, 2026 · OCE · Duo | 5 | 6 | 2.20 | 1.83 | — | +87 % | 1.98 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Set 12, 2026 · OCE · Duo | 10 | 6 | 0.83 | 0.83 | — | −17 % | 1.15 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Set 5, 2026 · OCE · Duo | 21 | 6 | 0.67 | 0.67 | — | −32 % | 0.84 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Ago 29, 2026 · OCE · Duo | 7 | 6 | 1.42 | 1.42 | — | +42 % | 1.48 |
| FNCS Last Chance MajorAgo 14, 2026 · OCE · Duo | 21 | 6 | 0.92 | 0.92 | 332 | −17 % | 0.89 |
| FNCS Major 2 FinalAgo 2, 2026 · OCE · Duo | 2 | 12 | 1.90 | 1.58 | 642 | +54 % | 1.72 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Hul 17, 2026 · OCE · Duo | 5 | 6 | 1.58 | 1.58 | — | +64 % | 1.72 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Hun 27, 2026 · OCE · Duo | 10 | 6 | 1.08 | 1.08 | — | +10 % | 1.20 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Hun 20, 2026 · OCE · Duo | 9 | 6 | 1.42 | 1.42 | — | +47 % | 1.53 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Hun 13, 2026 · OCE · Duo | 5 | 6 | 1.58 | 1.58 | — | +60 % | 1.66 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1May 16, 2026 · OCE · Duo | 7 | 6 | 1.92 | 1.92 | — | +95 % | 1.89 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1May 9, 2026 · OCE · Duo | 10 | 6 | 1.40 | 1.17 | — | +18 % | 1.41 |
| FNCS Major 1 FinalAbr 26, 2026 · OCE · Duo | 13 | 12 | 0.88 | 0.88 | 564 | +4 % | 1.11 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Abr 4, 2026 · OCE · Duo | 28 | 6 | 0.75 | 0.75 | — | −21 % | 0.74 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Mar 28, 2026 · OCE · Duo | 38 | 6 | 1.17 | 1.17 | — | +16 % | 0.83 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Mar 7, 2026 · OCE · Duo | 16 | 6 | 1.50 | 1.50 | — | +59 % | 1.42 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Peb 28, 2026 · OCE · Duo | 36 | 6 | 0.25 | 0.25 | — | −72 % | 0.43 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Peb 21, 2026 · OCE · Duo | 18 | 6 | 1.00 | 1.00 | — | +6 % | 1.11 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Peb 14, 2026 · OCE · Duo | 28 | 6 | 0.75 | 0.75 | — | −18 % | 0.84 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Peb 8, 2026 · OCE · Duo | 25 | 6 | 0.58 | 0.58 | — | −36 % | 0.71 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove averagefar above
Now
Diamond 152 %All-time best
Unreal Legendsplace 238Ch.5 Season 2| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Ch.7 Season 5 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
No matches in this period
No matches in this period
Updated Nob 7, 02:01 PM UTC
| Mode | Mga laban | Mga panalo | % panalo | Mga kill | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Touch | 2 | 0 | 0% | 2 | 1.00 |
Matches 30 · wins 6 · kills 72 · K/D 3.00
Matches 16 · wins 7 · kills 60 · K/D 6.67
Matches 31 · wins 6 · kills 97 · K/D 3.88
Matches 3 · wins 0 · kills 3 · K/D 1.00
Matches 384 · wins 81 · kills 1,748 · K/D 5.77
Matches 39 · wins 3 · kills 142 · K/D 3.94
Matches 13 · wins 5 · kills 146 · K/D 18.25
Matches 21 · wins 6 · kills 169 · K/D 11.27
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sab, Nob 7 | 23 | 8 | 14 | 16 | 3.30 | 76 | 889 | 9,946 |
| 11:58 AM — 02:01 PM | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5.00 | 5 | 69 | 400 |
| 09:57 AM — 11:58 AM | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 5.00 | 10 | 138 | 1,370 |
| 07:54 AM — 09:57 AM | 7 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 4.71 | 33 | 220 | 3,611 |
| 05:50 AM — 07:54 AM | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6.50 | 13 | 76 | 1,430 |
| 03:48 AM — 05:50 AM | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 0.89 | 8 | 320 | 2,561 |
| 07:40 PM — 03:48 AM | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3.50 | 7 | 66 | 574 |
| Biy, Nob 6 | 34 | 8 | 9 | 21 | 3.97 | 135 | 1,789 | 11,633 |
| 05:37 PM — 07:40 PM | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.67 | 2 | 101 | 434 |
| 03:36 PM — 05:37 PM | 7 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 2.71 | 19 | 363 | 2,868 |
| 01:31 PM — 03:36 PM | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5.33 | 16 | 196 | 1,221 |
| 11:27 AM — 01:31 PM | 8 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 5.25 | 42 | 540 | 3,016 |
| 09:17 AM — 11:27 AM | 4 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 8.00 | 32 | 287 | 2,196 |
| 04:41 PM — 09:17 AM | 9 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2.67 | 24 | 302 | 1,898 |
| Huw, Nob 5 | 25 | 3 | 10 | 21 | 3.60 | 90 | 1,596 | 9,076 |
| 02:33 PM — 04:41 PM | 4 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 7.00 | 28 | 284 | 2,273 |
| 12:32 PM — 02:33 PM | 7 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 3.71 | 26 | 407 | 2,819 |
| 10:31 AM — 12:32 PM | 10 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 2.80 | 28 | 665 | 2,919 |
| 06:12 PM — 10:31 AM | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2.00 | 8 | 240 | 1,065 |
No mode matches for the selected period.