Naglo-load…
In-game name: gabzera1x
0 profile views in 30 days · 59 min ago
gabzera1x
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings$105,968
last year: 155 matches · 24 events · 0 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Solos FinalsOkt 27, 2026 · BR · Solo | 55 | 11 | 0.82 | 0.82 | 490 | +3 % | 0.89 |
| FNCS Solos HeatsOkt 17, 2026 · BR · Solo | 5 | 2 | 6.00 | 3.00 | 1,397 | +211 % | 3.00 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Set 12, 2026 · BR · Duo | 2 | 6 | 1.92 | 1.92 | — | +93 % | 1.95 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Set 5, 2026 · BR · Duo | 12 | 6 | 1.83 | 1.83 | — | +83 % | 1.67 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Ago 29, 2026 · BR · Duo | 10 | 6 | 1.33 | 1.33 | — | +37 % | 1.45 |
| FNCS Last Chance MajorAgo 14, 2026 · BR · Duo | 14 | 6 | 1.25 | 1.25 | 919 | +56 % | 1.36 |
| FNCS Major 2 FinalAgo 3, 2026 · BR · Duo | 14 | 12 | 1.33 | 1.33 | 777 | +63 % | 1.40 |
| FNCS Major 2 Heats StageHul 26, 2026 · BR · Duo | 8 | 5 | 1.60 | 1.60 | 1,001 | +79 % | 1.20 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Hul 17, 2026 · BR · Duo | 49 | 6 | 0.08 | 0.08 | — | −92 % | 0.09 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Hun 27, 2026 · BR · Duo | 24 | 6 | 1.33 | 1.33 | — | +30 % | 1.12 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Hun 20, 2026 · BR · Duo | 17 | 6 | 1.42 | 1.42 | — | +43 % | 1.32 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1May 23, 2026 · BR · Duo | 17 | 6 | 0.75 | 0.75 | — | −24 % | 0.96 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1May 16, 2026 · BR · Duo | 27 | 6 | 0.58 | 0.58 | — | −42 % | 0.75 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1May 9, 2026 · BR · Duo | 17 | 6 | 1.17 | 1.17 | — | +18 % | 1.27 |
| FNCS Major 1 FinalAbr 27, 2026 · BR · Duo | 3 | 12 | 2.28 | 1.71 | 609 | +66 % | 1.86 |
| FNCS Major 1 Heats StageAbr 19, 2026 · BR · Duo | 9 | 5 | 1.30 | 1.30 | 563 | +26 % | 0.98 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Abr 2, 2026 · BR · Duo | 18 | 6 | 0.83 | 0.83 | — | −10 % | 1.01 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Mar 28, 2026 · BR · Duo | 3 | 6 | 1.80 | 1.50 | — | +59 % | 1.86 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Mar 14, 2026 · BR · Duo | 22 | 6 | 1.42 | 1.42 | — | +48 % | 1.32 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Mar 7, 2026 · BR · Duo | 21 | 6 | 1.17 | 1.17 | — | +20 % | 1.15 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Peb 28, 2026 · BR · Duo | 3 | 6 | 3.13 | 2.08 | — | +115 % | 2.13 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Peb 21, 2026 · BR · Duo | 7 | 6 | 1.50 | 1.50 | — | +60 % | 1.50 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Peb 14, 2026 · BR · Duo | 2 | 6 | 2.00 | 1.67 | — | +79 % | 1.84 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Peb 8, 2026 · BR · Duo | 3 | 6 | 2.17 | 2.17 | — | +129 % | 2.11 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Unrealplace 2262All-time best
UnrealChapter 2 Remix| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated Nob 7, 01:46 PM UTC
| Mode | Mga laban | Mga panalo | % panalo | Mga kill | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Keyboard at mouse | 26,135 | 3,358 | 12.8% | 118,201 | 5.19 |
Matches 52 · wins 13 · kills 334 · K/D 8.56
Matches 17 · wins 4 · kills 74 · K/D 5.69
Matches 21 · wins 4 · kills 66 · K/D 3.88
Matches 245 · wins 59 · kills 1,335 · K/D 7.18
Matches 1,531 · wins 305 · kills 7,454 · K/D 6.08
Matches 1,975 · wins 296 · kills 10,296 · K/D 6.13
Matches 51 · wins 5 · kills 197 · K/D 4.28
Matches 7 · wins 1 · kills 28 · K/D 4.67
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sab, Nob 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 10.00 | 30 | 216 | 1,863 |
| 01:35 AM — 05:37 AM | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 13.00 | 13 | 66 | 293 |
| 11:33 PM — 01:35 AM | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 8.50 | 17 | 150 | 1,570 |
| Biy, Nob 6 | 15 | 6 | 7 | 11 | 5.67 | 85 | 884 | 6,260 |
| 09:31 PM — 11:33 PM | 8 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 3.00 | 24 | 372 | 2,249 |
| 05:26 PM — 09:31 PM | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 14.00 | 14 | 71 | 885 |
| 03:25 PM — 05:26 PM | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 8.50 | 17 | 144 | 956 |
| 04:37 PM — 03:25 PM | 4 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 7.50 | 30 | 297 | 2,170 |
| Huw, Nob 5 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3.00 | 15 | 238 | 1,344 |
| 02:29 PM — 04:37 PM | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3.67 | 11 | 138 | 926 |
| 08:14 PM — 02:29 PM | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.00 | 4 | 100 | 418 |