Naglo-load…
In-game name: troolyǃ
0 profile views in 30 days · 2 h ago
troolyǃ
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings$24,484
last year: 164 matches · 25 events · 0 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Solos FinalsOkt 27, 2026 · EU · Solo | 91 | 12 | 0.25 | 0.25 | 177 | −59 % | 0.31 |
| FNCS Solos HeatsOkt 18, 2026 · EU · Solo | 24 | 6 | 1.50 | 1.50 | 1,331 | +133 % | 1.40 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Set 12, 2026 · EU · Duo | 31 | 6 | 1.17 | 1.17 | — | +16 % | 0.97 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Set 6, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 16 | 6 | 1.00 | 1.00 | — | +6 % | 1.15 |
| FNCS Last Chance MajorAgo 14, 2026 · EU · Duo | 7 | 6 | 1.33 | 1.33 | 673 | +47 % | 1.54 |
| FNCS Major 2 FinalAgo 2, 2026 · EU · Duo | 22 | 12 | 0.86 | 0.79 | 822 | +37 % | 1.07 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Hul 17, 2026 · EU · Duo | 15 | 6 | 1.17 | 1.17 | — | +16 % | 1.17 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Hun 27, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 34 | 5 | 0.00 | 0.00 | — | −100 % | 0.39 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Hun 21, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 47 | 4 | 0.25 | 0.25 | — | −74 % | 0.30 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Hun 20, 2026 · EU · Duo | 14 | 6 | 1.08 | 1.08 | — | +9 % | 1.14 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1May 23, 2026 · EU · Duo | 25 | 6 | 0.75 | 0.75 | — | −25 % | 0.85 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1May 16, 2026 · EU · Duo | 47 | 6 | 0.17 | 0.17 | — | −84 % | 0.20 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1May 9, 2026 · EU · Duo | 7 | 6 | 1.00 | 1.00 | — | +2 % | 1.26 |
| FNCS Major 1 FinalAbr 26, 2026 · EU · Duo | 31 | 12 | 0.83 | 0.83 | 415 | +5 % | 0.80 |
| FNCS Major 1 Heats StageAbr 17, 2026 · EU · Duo | 18 | 5 | 0.80 | 0.80 | 332 | −22 % | 0.68 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Abr 2, 2026 · EU · Duo | 44 | 6 | 0.50 | 0.50 | — | −50 % | 0.44 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Mar 29, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 29 | 6 | 0.83 | 0.83 | — | −17 % | 0.79 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Mar 28, 2026 · EU · Duo | 13 | 6 | 2.00 | 1.67 | — | +66 % | 1.51 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Mar 15, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 24 | 6 | 1.00 | 1.00 | — | +4 % | 0.96 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Mar 14, 2026 · EU · Duo | 16 | 6 | 1.08 | 1.08 | — | +11 % | 1.15 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Mar 7, 2026 · EU · Duo | 4 | 6 | 1.70 | 1.42 | — | +46 % | 1.69 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Peb 28, 2026 · EU · Duo | 38 | 6 | 0.42 | 0.42 | — | −57 % | 0.52 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Peb 21, 2026 · EU · Duo | 6 | 6 | 1.25 | 1.25 | — | +34 % | 1.47 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Peb 14, 2026 · EU · Duo | 3 | 6 | 1.50 | 1.50 | — | +55 % | 1.68 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Peb 8, 2026 · EU · Duo | 41 | 6 | 0.50 | 0.50 | — | −47 % | 0.57 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Unrealplace 2560All-time best
UnrealCh.5 Season 2| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated Nob 6, 05:27 AM UTC
| Mode | Mga laban | Mga panalo | % panalo | Mga kill | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Keyboard at mouse | 23,735 | 1,824 | 7.7% | 70,923 | 3.24 |
| Controller | 5,783 | 264 | 4.6% | 14,558 | 2.64 |
| Touch | 4 | 0 | 0% | 1 | 0.25 |
Matches 2,233 · wins 112 · kills 3,109 · K/D 1.47
Matches 24 · wins 2 · kills 50 · K/D 2.27
Matches 61 · wins 19 · kills 185 · K/D 4.40
Matches 833 · wins 64 · kills 2,878 · K/D 3.74
Matches 1,094 · wins 18 · kills 984 · K/D 0.91
Matches 2,480 · wins 75 · kills 3,242 · K/D 1.35
Matches 325 · wins 72 · kills 1,766 · K/D 6.98
Matches 918 · wins 82 · kills 3,370 · K/D 4.03
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Biy, Nob 6 | 13 | 2 | 6 | 9 | 1.38 | 18 | 714 | 4,147 |
| 03:23 AM — 05:27 AM | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0.00 | 0 | 220 | 1,028 |
| 01:20 AM — 03:23 AM | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2.00 | 6 | 149 | 1,057 |
| 11:16 PM — 01:20 AM | 6 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 2.00 | 12 | 345 | 2,062 |
| Huw, Nob 5 | 23 | 4 | 9 | 17 | 1.65 | 38 | 1,166 | 6,876 |
| 09:14 PM — 11:16 PM | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0.00 | 0 | 111 | 626 |
| 07:10 PM — 09:14 PM | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3.00 | 3 | 27 | 665 |
| 04:45 AM — 07:10 PM | 5 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 2.00 | 10 | 246 | 1,681 |
| 02:43 AM — 04:45 AM | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4.75 | 19 | 156 | 1,069 |
| 12:42 AM — 02:43 AM | 5 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1.20 | 6 | 353 | 1,910 |
| 10:40 PM — 12:42 AM | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0.00 | 0 | 273 | 925 |
| Miy, Nob 4 | 16 | 1 | 11 | 13 | 1.63 | 26 | 936 | 5,111 |
| 08:39 PM — 10:40 PM | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2.50 | 5 | 138 | 696 |
| 06:38 PM — 08:39 PM | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5.00 | 5 | 69 | 409 |
| 04:37 PM — 06:38 PM | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1.33 | 4 | 175 | 839 |
| 02:36 PM — 04:37 PM | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1.67 | 5 | 211 | 1,011 |
| 02:29 AM — 02:36 PM | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | 0 | 59 | 134 |
| 12:28 AM — 02:29 AM | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.00 | 0 | 68 | 444 |
| 10:28 PM — 12:28 AM | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2.33 | 7 | 216 | 1,578 |