In-game name: N8 Noxyǃ
1 profile views in 30 days · 2 h ago
N8 Noxyǃ
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings$89,042
last year: 114 matches · 18 events · 0 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Solos FinalsOkt 28, 2026 · NAC · Solo | 26 | 12 | 0.75 | 0.75 | 272 | −22 % | 1.04 |
| FNCS Solos HeatsOkt 17, 2026 · NAC · Solo | 5 | 5 | 1.50 | 1.20 | 638 | +41 % | 2.46 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Set 19, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 39 | 6 | 0.67 | 0.67 | — | −32 % | 0.56 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Set 12, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 19 | 6 | 0.58 | 0.58 | — | −40 % | 0.81 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Set 6, 2026 · NAW · Duo | 22 | 4 | 1.33 | 1.00 | — | −3 % | 1.08 |
| FNCS Last Chance MajorAgo 15, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 26 | 6 | 0.83 | 0.83 | 533 | +10 % | 1.00 |
| FNCS Major 2 FinalAgo 3, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 17 | 12 | 0.96 | 0.96 | 357 | −11 % | 1.04 |
| FNCS Major 2 Heats StageHul 25, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 3 | 3 | 2.75 | 1.83 | 513 | +53 % | 2.90 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Hul 18, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 19 | 6 | 0.92 | 0.92 | — | −3 % | 1.06 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Hun 14, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 37 | 6 | 0.58 | 0.58 | — | −41 % | 0.59 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1May 24, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 8 | 6 | 1.00 | 1.00 | — | +2 % | 1.23 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1May 10, 2026 · NAW · Duo | 4 | 6 | 1.75 | 1.75 | — | +79 % | 1.71 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Mar 29, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 34 | 6 | 0.83 | 0.83 | — | −17 % | 0.68 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Mar 15, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 9 | 6 | 1.25 | 1.25 | — | +30 % | 1.41 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Mar 8, 2026 · NAW · Duo | 22 | 6 | 0.92 | 0.92 | — | −4 % | 0.97 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Mar 1, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 43 | 6 | 0.42 | 0.42 | — | −56 % | 0.48 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Peb 22, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 27 | 6 | 0.83 | 0.83 | — | −15 % | 0.88 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Peb 8, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 31 | 6 | 1.00 | 1.00 | — | +7 % | 0.98 |
No matches for the selected filters
Change the input device, mode or period.
Now
Platinum 233 %All-time best
Unreal2023-04| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
No matches in this period
No matches in this period
Updated Nob 6, 01:25 PM UTC
Matches 24 · wins 10 · kills 94 · K/D 6.71
Matches 2,730 · wins 126 · kills 4,672 · K/D 1.79
Matches 17 · wins 4 · kills 144 · K/D 11.08
Matches 11 · wins 1 · kills 28 · K/D 2.80
Matches 40 · wins 4 · kills 167 · K/D 4.64
Matches 3,353 · wins 141 · kills 6,083 · K/D 1.89
Matches 3,685 · wins 95 · kills 4,971 · K/D 1.38
Matches 782 · wins 55 · kills 2,765 · K/D 3.80
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Biy, Nob 6 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1.71 | 12 | 357 | 2,283 |
| 12:54 AM — 02:57 AM | 4 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2.25 | 9 | 261 | 1,760 |
| 10:49 PM — 12:54 AM | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | 3 | 96 | 523 |
| Huw, Nob 5 | 16 | 2 | 8 | 13 | 1.38 | 22 | 1,024 | 5,458 |
| 06:20 AM — 10:49 PM | 7 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 2.00 | 14 | 478 | 3,009 |
| 04:17 AM — 06:20 AM | 6 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0.50 | 3 | 384 | 1,597 |
| 12:12 AM — 04:17 AM | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.50 | 3 | 115 | 412 |
| 10:11 PM — 12:12 AM | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2.00 | 2 | 47 | 440 |
| Miy, Nob 4 | 27 | 3 | 11 | 18 | 3.81 | 103 | 1,590 | 7,910 |
| 08:08 PM — 10:11 PM | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2.75 | 11 | 253 | 1,205 |
| 03:35 AM — 05:36 AM | 10 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2.20 | 22 | 482 | 1,784 |
| 01:34 AM — 03:35 AM | 5 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 8.80 | 44 | 325 | 2,154 |
| 11:32 PM — 01:34 AM | 8 | 1 | 6 | 8 | 3.25 | 26 | 530 | 2,767 |
No mode matches for the selected period.