Naglo-load…
In-game name: DELTA LBworks
0 profile view in 30 days
DELTA LBworks
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings$32,460
last year: 166 matches · 25 events · 1 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24 | 12 | 0.92 | 0.92 | 298 | −16 % | 1.09 | |
| 21 | 6 | 1.17 | 1.17 | 397 | +12 % | 0.97 | |
| 15 | 6 | 0.92 | 0.92 | — | −10 % | 1.05 | |
| 12 | 6 | 1.42 | 1.42 | — | +49 % | 1.48 | |
| 4 | 6 | 1.83 | 1.83 | — | +98 % | 1.90 | |
| 14 | 6 | 1.25 | 1.25 | 642 | +44 % | 1.29 | |
| 8 | 12 | 1.92 | 1.92 | 550 | +70 % | 1.72 | |
| 1 | 5 | 2.75 | 2.20 | 646 | +80 % | 2.43 | |
| 16 | 6 | 1.33 | 1.33 | — | +35 % | 1.24 | |
| 8 | 6 | 2.00 | 2.00 | — | +102 % | 1.76 | |
| 2 | 6 | 2.00 | 2.00 | — | +111 % | 2.01 | |
| 5 | 6 | 1.50 | 1.50 | — | +58 % | 1.62 | |
| 8 | 6 | 1.17 | 1.17 | — | +16 % | 1.30 | |
| 20 | 6 | 1.17 | 1.17 | — | +16 % | 1.16 | |
| 45 | 6 | 0.17 | 0.17 | — | −83 % | 0.20 | |
| 2 | 6 | 1.75 | 1.75 | — | +80 % | 1.89 | |
| 2 | 12 | 1.85 | 1.54 | 523 | +41 % | 1.82 | |
| 2 | 5 | 1.88 | 1.50 | 486 | +39 % | 2.04 | |
| 11 | 6 | 1.42 | 1.42 | — | +43 % | 1.39 | |
| 42 | 6 | 0.50 | 0.50 | — | −47 % | 0.56 | |
| 46 | 6 | 0.08 | 0.08 | — | −91 % | 0.23 | |
| 37 | 6 | 0.50 | 0.50 | — | −47 % | 0.54 | |
| 30 | 6 | 0.67 | 0.67 | — | −31 % | 0.79 | |
| 38 | 6 | 0.58 | 0.58 | — | −38 % | 0.62 | |
| 13 | 6 | 0.92 | 0.92 | — | 0 % | 1.08 |
No matches for the selected filters
Change the input device, mode or period.
Now
Champion 117 %All-time best
Unreal Legendsplace 49Ch.5 Season 4| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Ch.7 Season 5 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
No matches in this period
No matches in this period
Updated Nob 7, 04:05 PM UTC
| Day | Matches | Wins | Win % | K/D | Kills | Kills per match | Top finishes | Time |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sab, Nob 7 | 28 | 10 | 35.7% | 9.72 | 175 | 6.25 | 14 | 6 h 21 min |
| 01:58 PM — 04:05 PMBattle Royale · Casual · Squad | 4 | 4 | 100% | — | 42 | 10.50 | 4 | 1 h 1 min |
| 11:56 AM — 01:58 PM | 2 | 2 | 100% | — | 31 | 15.50 | 2 | 32 min |
| 09:55 AM — 11:56 AMTournament · Solo | 8 | 2 | 25% | 5.00 | 30 | 3.75 | 5 | 2 h 3 min |
| 07:53 AM — 09:55 AM | 2 | 0 | 0% | 8.00 | 16 | 8.00 | 1 | 36 min |
| 05:50 AM — 07:53 AMTournament · Trio | 9 | 0 | 0% | 2.22 | 20 | 2.22 | 0 | 1 h 33 min |
| 05:38 PM — 05:50 AMRanked mode · Solo | 3 | 2 | 66.7% | 36.00 | 36 | 12.00 | 2 | 36 min |
| Biy, Nob 6 | 21 | 6 | 28.6% | 7.07 | 106 | 5.05 | 8 | 4 h 13 min |
| 03:37 PM — 05:38 PM | 1 | 0 | 0% | 1.00 | 1 | 1.00 | 0 | 9 min |
| 01:33 PM — 03:37 PM | 6 | 4 | 66.7% | 27.50 | 55 | 9.17 | 4 | 1 h 15 min |
| 11:31 AM — 01:33 PMTournament · Duo | 3 | 0 | 0% | 3.67 | 11 | 3.67 | 0 | 45 min |
| 07:20 AM — 11:31 AM | 8 | 2 | 25% | 4.67 | 28 | 3.50 | 3 | 1 h 41 min |
| 04:49 PM — 07:20 AM | 3 | 0 | 0% | 3.67 | 11 | 3.67 | 1 | 23 min |
| Huw, Nob 5 | 11 | 8 | 72.7% | 33.33 | 100 | 9.09 | 10 | 2 h 30 min |
| 02:43 PM — 04:49 PMBattle Royale · Casual · Solo | 5 | 3 | 60% | 22.50 | 45 | 9.00 | 4 | 58 min |
| 08:41 AM — 02:43 PM | 2 | 2 | 100% | — | 22 | 11.00 | 2 | 31 min |
| 06:40 AM — 08:41 AMBattle Royale · Ranked · Duo | 1 | 0 | 0% | 9.00 | 9 | 9.00 | 1 | 16 min |
| 04:25 PM — 06:40 AMZero Build · Casual · Trio | 3 | 3 | 100% | — | 24 | 8.00 | 3 | 45 min |
No mode matches for the selected period.