Naglo-load…
In-game name: lucx montana
0 profile view in 30 days
lucx montana
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings$34,942
last year: 146 matches · 22 events · 2 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 12 | 3.10 | 2.58 | 680 | +120 % | 2.42 | |
| 7 | 6 | 3.17 | 3.17 | 858 | +148 % | 1.98 | |
| 17 | 6 | 1.58 | 1.58 | — | +59 % | 1.37 | |
| 28 | 6 | 1.00 | 1.00 | — | +1 % | 0.96 | |
| 13 | 6 | 1.58 | 1.58 | — | +58 % | 1.53 | |
| 18 | 6 | 1.58 | 1.58 | 464 | +30 % | 1.21 | |
| 32 | 12 | 0.86 | 0.79 | 278 | −26 % | 0.74 | |
| 1 | 5 | 2.50 | 2.00 | 577 | +64 % | 2.31 | |
| 9 | 6 | 1.50 | 1.50 | — | +53 % | 1.57 | |
| 7 | 6 | 1.90 | 1.58 | — | +54 % | 1.56 | |
| 5 | 6 | 2.30 | 1.92 | — | +94 % | 2.00 | |
| 21 | 5 | 0.70 | 0.70 | — | −29 % | 0.90 | |
| 25 | 6 | 1.08 | 1.08 | — | +9 % | 1.01 | |
| 20 | 6 | 1.25 | 1.25 | — | +24 % | 1.13 | |
| 38 | 6 | 0.92 | 0.92 | — | −7 % | 0.70 | |
| 19 | 11 | 1.65 | 1.50 | 455 | +29 % | 1.38 | |
| 9 | 5 | 1.90 | 1.90 | 738 | +62 % | 1.28 | |
| 10 | 6 | 1.25 | 1.25 | — | +35 % | 1.32 | |
| 9 | 6 | 1.17 | 1.17 | — | +24 % | 1.36 | |
| 20 | 6 | 1.25 | 1.25 | — | +31 % | 1.24 | |
| 16 | 6 | 1.17 | 1.17 | — | +25 % | 1.27 | |
| 40 | 6 | 0.50 | 0.50 | — | −47 % | 0.52 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove averagefar above
Now
Elite 273 %All-time best
Unrealplace 8630Ch.4 Season 2| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Ch.7 Season 5 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
No matches in this period
No matches in this period
Updated Nob 7, 05:38 PM UTC
| Mode | Mga laban | Mga panalo | % panalo | Mga kill | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Touch | 82 | 4 | 4.9% | 94 | 1.21 |
| Day | Matches | Wins | Win % | K/D | Kills | Kills per match | Top finishes | Time |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sab, Nob 7 | 4 | 0 | 0% | 3.75 | 15 | 3.75 | 1 | 27 min |
| 03:15 AM — 05:38 PMTournament · Trio | 1 | 0 | 0% | 14.00 | 14 | 14.00 | 1 | 18 min |
| 03:04 PM — 03:15 AMZero Build · Casual · Squad | 3 | 0 | 0% | 0.33 | 1 | 0.33 | 0 | 9 min |
| Biy, Nob 6 | 1 | 1 | 100% | — | 10 | 10.00 | 1 | 16 min |
| 11:54 PM — 03:04 PMBattle Royale · Casual · Squad | 1 | 1 | 100% | — | 10 | 10.00 | 1 | 16 min |
| Miy, Nob 4 | 12 | 1 | 8.3% | 6.91 | 76 | 6.33 | 4 | 2 h 31 min |
| 09:53 PM — 11:54 PMTournament · Solo | 8 | 0 | 0% | 6.00 | 48 | 6.00 | 3 | 1 h 47 min |
| 03:36 AM — 09:53 PM | 2 | 1 | 50% | 27.00 | 27 | 13.50 | 1 | 30 min |
| 11:34 PM — 03:36 AM | 2 | 0 | 0% | 0.50 | 1 | 0.50 | 0 | 14 min |
No matches