Naglo-load…
In-game name: white final bo᥉᥉
0 profile view in 30 days
white final bo᥉᥉
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings$21,530
last year: 153 matches · 25 events · 2 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10 | 12 | 2.09 | 1.92 | 473 | +63 % | 1.79 | |
| 4 | 1 | 4.00 | 4.00 | 785 | +205 % | 3.00 | |
| 66 | 6 | 0.83 | 0.83 | 356 | −11 % | 0.66 | |
| 1 | 6 | 3.25 | 2.17 | — | +117 % | 2.37 | |
| 7 | 6 | 2.08 | 2.08 | — | +110 % | 1.91 | |
| 10 | 6 | 2.25 | 2.25 | — | +124 % | 1.91 | |
| 28 | 6 | 0.67 | 0.67 | — | −31 % | 0.70 | |
| 6 | 6 | 2.20 | 1.83 | 513 | +49 % | 1.75 | |
| 27 | 5 | 1.10 | 1.10 | 373 | −5 % | 0.77 | |
| 15 | 6 | 1.33 | 1.33 | — | +36 % | 1.31 | |
| 10 | 6 | 1.00 | 1.00 | — | −3 % | 1.22 | |
| 6 | 6 | 2.17 | 2.17 | — | +119 % | 2.05 | |
| 18 | 5 | 0.90 | 0.90 | — | −8 % | 1.07 | |
| 24 | 6 | 0.92 | 0.92 | — | −8 % | 0.98 | |
| 21 | 6 | 1.00 | 1.00 | — | −1 % | 1.05 | |
| 15 | 6 | 1.25 | 1.25 | — | +26 % | 1.33 | |
| 17 | 12 | 1.21 | 1.21 | 930 | +77 % | 1.38 | |
| 1 | 4 | 3.50 | 2.63 | 1,177 | +150 % | 3.00 | |
| 4 | 6 | 1.25 | 1.25 | — | +35 % | 1.53 | |
| 7 | 6 | 1.67 | 1.67 | — | +77 % | 1.70 | |
| 9 | 6 | 1.42 | 1.42 | — | +46 % | 1.46 | |
| 25 | 6 | 1.17 | 1.17 | — | +20 % | 1.08 | |
| 42 | 6 | 0.25 | 0.25 | — | −73 % | 0.33 | |
| 3 | 6 | 1.83 | 1.83 | — | +97 % | 1.81 | |
| 13 | 6 | 1.33 | 1.33 | — | +41 % | 1.41 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove averagefar above
Now
Elite 394 %All-time best
Unreal Legendsplace 34Chapter 2 Remix| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Ch.7 Season 5 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
No matches in this period
No matches in this period
Updated Nob 8, 07:08 PM UTC
| Mode | Mga laban | Mga panalo | % panalo | Mga kill | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Touch | 216 | 3 | 1.4% | 155 | 0.73 |
| Day | Matches | Wins | Win % | K/D | Kills | Kills per match | Top finishes | Time |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Lin, Nob 8 | 11 | 2 | 18.2% | 5.67 | 51 | 4.64 | 8 | 2 h 48 min |
| 10:08 PM — 12:22 AMTournament · Solo | 11 | 2 | 18.2% | 5.67 | 51 | 4.64 | 8 | 2 h 48 min |
| Sab, Nob 7 | 14 | 3 | 21.4% | 5.91 | 65 | 4.64 | 6 | 2 h 46 min |
| 05:51 PM — 10:08 PMTournament · Trio | 5 | 0 | 0% | 3.20 | 16 | 3.20 | 1 | 1 h 16 min |
| 05:35 AM — 05:51 PM | 2 | 1 | 50% | 15.00 | 15 | 7.50 | 1 | 22 min |
| 01:31 AM — 05:35 AMBattle Royale · Ranked · Solo · Battle Royale · Casual · Squad | 5 | 2 | 40% | 9.67 | 29 | 5.80 | 3 | 38 min |
| 11:28 PM — 01:31 AMTournament · Duo | 2 | 0 | 0% | 2.50 | 5 | 2.50 | 1 | 30 min |
| Biy, Nob 6 | 8 | 2 | 25% | 6.67 | 40 | 5.00 | 2 | 1 h 36 min |
| 09:27 PM — 11:28 PM | 7 | 1 | 14.3% | 3.67 | 22 | 3.14 | 1 | 1 h 19 min |
| 06:29 PM — 09:27 PM | 1 | 1 | 100% | — | 18 | 18.00 | 1 | 17 min |
No matches
| Lun, Nobyembre 2: 8 match |
| Mar, Nobyembre 3: 3 match |
| Miy, Nobyembre 4: 3 match |
| Huw, Nobyembre 5: 1 match |
| Biy, Nobyembre 6: 8 match |
| Sab, Nobyembre 7: 14 matches |
| Lin, Nobyembre 8: 11 match |