Naglo-load…
In-game name: AG Sky.
3 profile view in 30 days
AG Sky.
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings$388,977
last year: 156 matches · 24 events · 4 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 57 | 12 | 0.75 | 0.75 | 322 | −10 % | 0.87 | |
| 2 | 6 | 1.92 | 1.92 | — | +94 % | 2.03 | |
| 2 | 6 | 2.08 | 2.08 | — | +125 % | 2.20 | |
| 5 | 6 | 3.00 | 2.50 | — | +154 % | 2.27 | |
| 12 | 6 | 1.33 | 1.33 | 554 | +31 % | 1.39 | |
| 1 | 12 | 3.38 | 2.25 | 725 | +98 % | 2.49 | |
| 12 | 5 | 1.30 | 1.30 | 463 | +12 % | 0.94 | |
| 4 | 6 | 1.83 | 1.83 | — | +82 % | 1.83 | |
| 3 | 6 | 2.60 | 2.17 | — | +114 % | 2.18 | |
| 6 | 6 | 2.50 | 1.67 | — | +67 % | 1.94 | |
| 19 | 6 | 1.50 | 1.50 | — | +52 % | 1.31 | |
| 2 | 6 | 2.90 | 2.42 | — | +143 % | 2.31 | |
| 5 | 6 | 2.33 | 2.33 | — | +130 % | 1.95 | |
| 2 | 6 | 2.50 | 2.08 | — | +112 % | 2.22 | |
| 1 | 12 | 2.85 | 2.38 | 708 | +104 % | 2.40 | |
| 3 | 6 | 1.58 | 1.58 | — | +59 % | 1.62 | |
| 5 | 6 | 2.50 | 2.50 | — | +150 % | 2.10 | |
| 2 | 6 | 2.40 | 2.00 | — | +105 % | 2.13 | |
| 1 | 6 | 3.00 | 2.50 | — | +158 % | 2.50 | |
| 7 | 6 | 1.50 | 1.50 | — | +54 % | 1.51 | |
| 7 | 6 | 2.08 | 2.08 | — | +123 % | 1.90 | |
| 6 | 6 | 2.30 | 1.92 | — | +99 % | 1.90 | |
| 50 | 1 | 0.00 | 0.00 | — | −100 % | 0.08 | |
| 1 | 6 | 3.20 | 2.67 | — | +183 % | 2.85 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove averagefar above
Now
Champion 176 %All-time best
Unrealplace 1865Ch.6 Season 3| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Ch.7 Season 5 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
No matches in this period
No matches in this period
Updated Nob 8, 10:40 AM UTC
| Mode | Mga laban | Mga panalo | % panalo | Mga kill | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Touch | 7,877 | 213 | 2.7% | 16,498 | 2.15 |
| Day | Matches | Wins | Win % | K/D | Kills | Kills per match | Top finishes | Time |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Lin, Nob 8 | 56 | 12 | 21.4% | 6.20 | 273 | 4.88 | 8 | 11 h 15 min |
| 04:06 PM — 04:21 PMLimited-time modes | 2 | 0 | 0% | 1.00 | 2 | 1.00 | 0 | 18 min |
| 02:47 PM — 04:06 PMAll modes · Squad | 54 | 12 | 22.2% | 6.45 | 271 | 5.02 | 8 | 10 h 57 min |
| Lun, Nob 2 | 28 | 6 | 21.4% | 7.36 | 162 | 5.79 | 12 | 4 h 5 min |
| 03:45 PM — 02:47 PM | 28 | 6 | 21.4% | 7.36 | 162 | 5.79 | 12 | 4 h 5 min |
| Lin, Nob 1 | 13 | 1 | 7.7% | 3.00 | 36 | 2.77 | 0 | 1 h 7 min |
| 01:46 PM — 03:45 PM | 7 | 1 | 14.3% | 4.17 | 25 | 3.57 | 0 | 39 min |
| 12:28 PM — 01:46 PM | 6 | 0 | 0% | 1.83 | 11 | 1.83 | 0 | 28 min |