
- Place
- #34
- Points
- 384
- PR ROSTERA
- 18
- Earnings
- No cash prize
0 profile views in 30 days
TANKSLAM
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Now: 397
| Epic calculation | PR ROSTERA | Events counted |
|---|---|---|
| 13 ก.พ. 2565 | 36 | 1 events counted |
| 8 มิ.ย. 2565 | 59 | 2 events counted |
| 12 มิ.ย. 2565 | 81 | 3 events counted |
| 26 มิ.ย. 2565 | 100 | 4 events counted |
| 17 ก.ค. 2565 | 118 | 5 events counted |
| 21 ส.ค. 2565 | 141 | 6 events counted |
| 15 ก.ย. 2565 | 196 | 7 events counted |
| 21 พ.ย. 2565 | 215 | 8 events counted |
| 13 ก.พ. 2566 | 179 | 7 events counted |
| 19 มี.ค. 2566 | 204 | 8 events counted |
| 25 พ.ค. 2566 | 237 | 9 events counted |
| 28 พ.ค. 2566 | 258 | 10 events counted |
| 8 มิ.ย. 2566 | 235 | 9 events counted |
| 12 มิ.ย. 2566 | 213 | 8 events counted |
| 26 มิ.ย. 2566 | 194 | 7 events counted |
| 17 ก.ค. 2566 | 176 | 6 events counted |
| 6 ส.ค. 2566 | 189 | 7 events counted |
| 21 ส.ค. 2566 | 166 | 6 events counted |
| 10 ก.ย. 2566 | 178 | 7 events counted |
| 15 ก.ย. 2566 | 123 | 6 events counted |
| 16 ก.ย. 2566 | 145 | 7 events counted |
| 23 ต.ค. 2566 | 161 | 8 events counted |
| 29 ต.ค. 2566 | 181 | 9 events counted |
| 13 พ.ย. 2566 | 204 | 10 events counted |
| 21 พ.ย. 2566 | 185 | 9 events counted |
| 30 พ.ย. 2566 | 198 | 10 events counted |
| 21 ธ.ค. 2566 | 214 | 11 events counted |
| 18 มี.ค. 2567 | 189 | 10 events counted |
| 30 มี.ค. 2567 | 211 | 11 events counted |
| 4 เม.ย. 2567 | 233 | 12 events counted |
| 24 พ.ค. 2567 | 200 | 11 events counted |
| 27 พ.ค. 2567 | 179 | 10 events counted |
| 5 ส.ค. 2567 | 166 | 9 events counted |
| 6 ส.ค. 2567 | 187 | 10 events counted |
| 9 ก.ย. 2567 | 175 | 9 events counted |
| 10 ก.ย. 2567 | 192 | 10 events counted |
| 15 ก.ย. 2567 | 170 | 9 events counted |
| 22 ต.ค. 2567 | 154 | 8 events counted |
| 28 ต.ค. 2567 | 134 | 7 events counted |
| 12 พ.ย. 2567 | 111 | 6 events counted |
| 29 พ.ย. 2567 | 98 | 5 events counted |
| 20 ธ.ค. 2567 | 82 | 4 events counted |
| 16 มี.ค. 2568 | 327 | 5 events counted |
| 30 มี.ค. 2568 | 305 | 4 events counted |
| 4 เม.ย. 2568 | 283 | 3 events counted |
| 23 มิ.ย. 2568 | 312 | 4 events counted |
| 28 มิ.ย. 2568 | 329 | 5 events counted |
| 6 ส.ค. 2568 | 308 | 4 events counted |
| 25 ส.ค. 2568 | 328 | 5 events counted |
| 6 ก.ย. 2568 | 356 | 6 events counted |
| 10 ก.ย. 2568 | 339 | 5 events counted |
| 4 ต.ค. 2568 | 379 | 6 events counted |
| 11 ต.ค. 2568 | 475 | 7 events counted |
| 18 ต.ค. 2568 | 590 | 8 events counted |
| 21 พ.ย. 2568 | 609 | 9 events counted |
| 16 มี.ค. 2569 | 364 | 8 events counted |
| 28 มี.ค. 2569 | 391 | 9 events counted |
| 5 เม.ย. 2569 | 411 | 10 events counted |
| 16 พ.ค. 2569 | 455 | 11 events counted |
| 10 มิ.ย. 2569 | 468 | 12 events counted |
| 11 มิ.ย. 2569 | 490 | 13 events counted |
| 14 มิ.ย. 2569 | 510 | 14 events counted |
| 23 มิ.ย. 2569 | 481 | 13 events counted |
| 28 มิ.ย. 2569 | 464 | 12 events counted |
| 9 ส.ค. 2569 | 484 | 13 events counted |
| 16 ส.ค. 2569 | 502 | 14 events counted |
| 25 ส.ค. 2569 | 482 | 13 events counted |
| 5 ก.ย. 2569 | 498 | 14 events counted |
| 6 ก.ย. 2569 | 470 | 13 events counted |
| 4 ต.ค. 2569 | 430 | 12 events counted |
| 8 ต.ค. 2569 | 450 | 13 events counted |
| 10 ต.ค. 2569 | 469 | 14 events counted |
| 11 ต.ค. 2569 | 373 | 13 events counted |
| 18 ต.ค. 2569 | 258 | 12 events counted |
| 21 ต.ค. 2569 | 266 | 13 events counted |
| 23 ต.ค. 2569 | 267 | 14 events counted |
| 24 ต.ค. 2569 | 347 | 18 events counted |
| 7 พ.ย. 2569 | 379 | 20 events counted |
| 8 พ.ย. 2569 | 397 | 21 events counted |
| 8 พ.ย. 2569 | 397 | 21 events counted |










ROSTERA's own scale across every tournament since 2019: points per event come from the event tier, placement and region; PR is the total over the last 365 days. It isn't Epic's official PR — that's in the second tab.
| Epic calculation | PR | Place |
|---|---|---|
| 22 ต.ค. 2569 | 27,068 | #2,590 |
| 29 ต.ค. 2569 | 27,051 | #2,835 |
| 5 พ.ย. 2569 | 26,802 | #2,469 |