
- Place
- #1,107
- Points
- 181
- PR ROSTERA
- 18
- Earnings
- No cash prize
0 profile views in 30 days
Hunter1ST.
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Now: 152
| Epic calculation | PR ROSTERA | Events counted |
|---|---|---|
| 24 มิ.ย. 2565 | 104 | 1 events counted |
| 11 ส.ค. 2565 | 124 | 2 events counted |
| 21 ส.ค. 2565 | 180 | 3 events counted |
| 16 เม.ย. 2566 | 193 | 4 events counted |
| 24 มิ.ย. 2566 | 89 | 3 events counted |
| 11 ส.ค. 2566 | 69 | 2 events counted |
| 21 ส.ค. 2566 | 13 | 1 events counted |
| 22 ส.ค. 2566 | 88 | 2 events counted |
| 9 ก.พ. 2567 | 100 | 3 events counted |
| 15 เม.ย. 2567 | 87 | 2 events counted |
| 15 ก.ค. 2567 | 99 | 3 events counted |
| 11 ส.ค. 2567 | 118 | 4 events counted |
| 21 ส.ค. 2567 | 43 | 3 events counted |
| 12 ก.ย. 2567 | 119 | 4 events counted |
| 28 ก.ย. 2567 | 139 | 5 events counted |
| 6 ก.พ. 2568 | 192 | 6 events counted |
| 8 ก.พ. 2568 | 180 | 5 events counted |
| 6 เม.ย. 2568 | 232 | 6 events counted |
| 15 ก.ค. 2568 | 220 | 5 events counted |
| 11 ส.ค. 2568 | 201 | 4 events counted |
| 12 ก.ย. 2568 | 125 | 3 events counted |
| 28 ก.ย. 2568 | 105 | 2 events counted |
| 26 ต.ค. 2568 | 136 | 3 events counted |
| 14 พ.ย. 2568 | 154 | 4 events counted |
| 1 ก.พ. 2569 | 201 | 5 events counted |
| 6 ก.พ. 2569 | 148 | 4 events counted |
| 6 เม.ย. 2569 | 96 | 3 events counted |
| 26 มิ.ย. 2569 | 149 | 4 events counted |
| 26 ต.ค. 2569 | 118 | 3 events counted |
| 6 พ.ย. 2569 | 124 | 4 events counted |
| 7 พ.ย. 2569 | 152 | 6 events counted |
| 8 พ.ย. 2569 | 152 | 6 events counted |
ROSTERA's own scale across every tournament since 2019: points per event come from the event tier, placement and region; PR is the total over the last 365 days. It isn't Epic's official PR — that's in the second tab.
| Epic calculation | PR | Place |
|---|---|---|
| 22 ต.ค. 2569 | 25,069 | #6,743 |
| 29 ต.ค. 2569 | 25,263 | #6,610 |
| 5 พ.ย. 2569 | 24,294 | #8,017 |









