Se încarcă…
In-game name: りょうITだに
0 profile views in 30 days
りょうITだに
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings8.489 USD
last year: 148 matches · 22 events · 1 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 8 | 12 | 1,25 | 1,25 | 352 | +6 % | 1,37 | |
| 1 | 4 | 3,33 | 2,50 | 522 | +91 % | 3,00 | |
| 38 | 6 | 1,33 | 1,33 | 398 | +11 % | 0,98 | |
| 15 | 6 | 1,17 | 1,17 | — | +17 % | 1,25 | |
| 12 | 6 | 1,10 | 0,92 | — | −10 % | 1,16 | |
| 12 | 6 | 0,92 | 0,92 | 254 | −19 % | 1,06 | |
| 27 | 12 | 0,67 | 0,67 | 284 | −27 % | 0,78 | |
| 37 | 6 | 0,58 | 0,58 | — | −41 % | 0,61 | |
| 42 | 6 | 0,33 | 0,33 | — | −66 % | 0,47 | |
| 22 | 6 | 0,83 | 0,83 | — | −12 % | 0,99 | |
| 43 | 6 | 0,50 | 0,50 | — | −47 % | 0,48 | |
| 25 | 6 | 0,90 | 0,75 | — | −25 % | 0,85 | |
| 7 | 6 | 1,25 | 1,25 | — | +24 % | 1,33 | |
| 38 | 6 | 0,33 | 0,33 | — | −66 % | 0,49 | |
| 39 | 12 | 0,42 | 0,42 | 207 | −52 % | 0,46 | |
| 31 | 6 | 0,75 | 0,75 | — | −23 % | 0,71 | |
| 24 | 6 | 0,67 | 0,67 | — | −29 % | 0,84 | |
| 13 | 6 | 1,20 | 1,00 | — | +8 % | 1,23 | |
| 20 | 6 | 0,83 | 0,83 | — | −12 % | 0,99 | |
| 10 | 6 | 1,08 | 1,08 | — | +12 % | 1,24 | |
| 20 | 6 | 0,75 | 0,75 | — | −20 % | 0,96 | |
| 30 | 6 | 0,42 | 0,42 | — | −54 % | 0,67 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove averagefar above
Now
Elite 12 %All-time best
Unrealplace 2350Ch.5 Season 3| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Ch.7 Season 5 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
No matches in this period
No matches in this period
Updated 7 nov., 18:37 UTC
| Mod | Meciuri | Victorii | % victorii | Eliminări | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tactil | 2.086 | 174 | 8,3 % | 7.198 | 3,76 |
| Day | Matches | Wins | Win % | K/D | Kills | Kills per match | Top finishes | Time |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| sâm., 7 nov. | 22 | 3 | 13,6 % | 3,84 | 73 | 3,32 | 9 | 4 h 48 min |
| 12:21 — 18:37Battle Royale · Casual · Squad | 2 | 0 | 0 % | 2,00 | 4 | 2,00 | 0 | 12 min |
| 10:20 — 12:21Tournament · Solo | 5 | 0 | 0 % | 4,60 | 23 | 4,60 | 3 | 1 h 22 min |
| 08:18 — 10:20 | 4 | 2 | 50 % | 9,00 | 18 | 4,50 | 3 | 1 h 12 min |
| 06:17 — 08:18Tournament · Trio | 7 | 1 | 14,3 % | 3,17 | 19 | 2,71 | 1 | 1 h 17 min |
| 16:02 — 06:17 | 4 | 0 | 0 % | 2,25 | 9 | 2,25 | 2 | 45 min |
| vin., 6 nov. | 16 | 3 | 18,8 % | 3,62 | 47 | 2,94 | 8 | 3 h 30 min |
| 13:58 — 16:02 | 6 | 2 | 33,3 % | 5,00 | 20 | 3,33 | 4 | 1 h 5 min |
| 11:55 — 13:58Tournament · Duo | 2 | 0 | 0 % | 0,50 | 1 | 0,50 | 0 | 38 min |
| 09:48 — 11:55 | 6 | 1 | 16,7 % | 3,00 | 15 | 2,50 | 3 | 1 h 16 min |
| 15:08 — 09:48 | 2 | 0 | 0 % | 5,50 | 11 | 5,50 | 1 | 31 min |
| joi, 5 nov. | 6 | 4 | 66,7 % | 25,50 | 51 | 8,50 | 5 | 1 h 14 min |
| 11:07 — 15:08Ranked mode · Duo | 4 | 4 | 100 % | — | 44 | 11,00 | 4 | 52 min |
| 09:07 — 11:07 | 1 | 0 | 0 % | 5,00 | 5 | 5,00 | 1 | 13 min |
| 14:54 — 09:07 | 1 | 0 | 0 % | 2,00 | 2 | 2,00 | 0 | 9 min |
No matches