Se încarcă…
In-game name: N8 Ozoneǃ
0 profile views in 30 days
N8 Ozoneǃ
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings17.948 USD
last year: 118 matches · 19 events · 1 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | 5 | 1,00 | 1,00 | 554 | +21 % | 0,94 | |
| 37 | 6 | 1,00 | 1,00 | 486 | +14 % | 0,88 | |
| 1 | 6 | 2,67 | 2,67 | — | +171 % | 2,54 | |
| 14 | 6 | 1,00 | 1,00 | — | +3 % | 1,16 | |
| 31 | 6 | 0,58 | 0,58 | — | −38 % | 0,70 | |
| 27 | 6 | 0,58 | 0,58 | — | −40 % | 0,71 | |
| 9 | 12 | 1,08 | 1,08 | 871 | +60 % | 1,49 | |
| 4 | 6 | 1,50 | 1,50 | — | +59 % | 1,69 | |
| 2 | 6 | 2,30 | 1,92 | — | +91 % | 2,01 | |
| 28 | 6 | 0,80 | 0,67 | — | −33 % | 0,73 | |
| 16 | 6 | 0,75 | 0,75 | — | −23 % | 0,93 | |
| 8 | 6 | 1,50 | 1,50 | — | +55 % | 1,57 | |
| 29 | 6 | 0,75 | 0,75 | — | −23 % | 0,81 | |
| 36 | 6 | 0,08 | 0,08 | — | −92 % | 0,34 | |
| 25 | 6 | 0,58 | 0,58 | — | −39 % | 0,73 | |
| 17 | 6 | 1,08 | 1,08 | — | +14 % | 1,17 | |
| 21 | 6 | 1,25 | 1,25 | — | +28 % | 1,17 | |
| 6 | 6 | 1,58 | 1,58 | — | +70 % | 1,65 | |
| 16 | 5 | 1,00 | 0,80 | — | −14 % | 1,08 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove averagefar above
Now
Elite 235 %All-time best
Unrealplace 1273Ch.6 Mini Season 1| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Ch.7 Season 5 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
No matches in this period
No matches in this period
Updated 7 nov., 16:33 UTC
| Mod | Meciuri | Victorii | % victorii | Eliminări | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tactil | 54 | 3 | 5,6 % | 58 | 1,14 |
| Day | Matches | Wins | Win % | K/D | Kills | Kills per match | Top finishes | Time |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| sâm., 7 nov. | 33 | 4 | 12,1 % | 3,86 | 112 | 3,39 | 10 | 5 h 4 min |
| 04:14 — 06:16Tournament · Trio · Battle Royale · Ranked · Duo | 9 | 0 | 0 % | 1,67 | 15 | 1,67 | 1 | 43 min |
| 02:12 — 04:14Tournament · Duo | 6 | 1 | 16,7 % | 6,40 | 32 | 5,33 | 3 | 1 h 32 min |
| 00:11 — 02:12Tournament · Duo | 8 | 2 | 25 % | 6,17 | 37 | 4,63 | 4 | 1 h 33 min |
| 22:09 — 00:11 | 10 | 1 | 10 % | 3,11 | 28 | 2,80 | 2 | 1 h 16 min |
| vin., 6 nov. | 35 | 5 | 14,3 % | 4,13 | 124 | 3,54 | 14 | 7 h 3 min |
| 20:06 — 22:09 | 7 | 1 | 14,3 % | 5,33 | 32 | 4,57 | 4 | 1 h 18 min |
| 11:54 — 20:06 | 3 | 1 | 33,3 % | 17,00 | 34 | 11,33 | 2 | 35 min |
| 09:46 — 11:54 | 5 | 0 | 0 % | 2,00 | 10 | 2,00 | 1 | 40 min |
| 07:44 — 09:46 | 7 | 0 | 0 % | 1,57 | 11 | 1,57 | 2 | 1 h 13 min |
| 05:36 — 07:44 | 2 | 1 | 50 % | 18,00 | 18 | 9,00 | 1 | 29 min |
| 03:32 — 05:36 | 3 | 0 | 0 % | 0,33 | 1 | 0,33 | 1 | 48 min |
| 01:30 — 03:32Tournament · Trio | 4 | 1 | 25 % | 3,00 | 9 | 2,25 | 1 | 59 min |
| 23:27 — 01:30 | 4 | 1 | 25 % | 3,00 | 9 | 2,25 | 2 | 1 h 1 min |
| joi, 5 nov. | 11 | 3 | 27,3 % | 8,50 | 68 | 6,18 | 9 | 2 h 27 min |
| 21:26 — 23:27Battle Royale · Casual · Squad | 5 | 2 | 40 % | 11,67 | 35 | 7,00 | 4 | 1 h 4 min |
| 19:25 — 21:26Zero Build · Casual · Squad | 2 | 0 | 0 % | 7,50 | 15 | 7,50 | 1 | 28 min |
| 06:22 — 02:36 | 4 | 1 | 25 % | 6,00 | 18 | 4,50 | 4 | 55 min |
No matches