Se încarcă…
0 profile views in 30 days
ROIT7
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
last year: 71 matches · 11 events · 0 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 62 | 12 | 0,58 | 0,58 | 214 | −41 % | 0,64 | |
| 29 | 6 | 0,67 | 0,67 | 304 | −35 % | 0,70 | |
| 15 | 6 | 0,67 | 0,67 | — | −34 % | 0,91 | |
| 29 | 6 | 0,50 | 0,50 | — | −49 % | 0,64 | |
| 25 | 5 | 0,10 | 0,10 | 254 | −62 % | 0,41 | |
| 28 | 6 | 0,75 | 0,75 | — | −22 % | 0,81 | |
| 34 | 6 | 0,58 | 0,58 | — | −41 % | 0,66 | |
| 27 | 6 | 0,42 | 0,42 | — | −55 % | 0,66 | |
| 10 | 6 | 1,08 | 1,08 | — | +15 % | 1,27 | |
| 9 | 6 | 0,92 | 0,92 | — | −4 % | 1,13 | |
| 24 | 6 | 0,50 | 0,50 | — | −45 % | 0,72 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Diamond 113 %All-time best
Unrealplace 760Chapter 2 Remix| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Ch.7 Season 5 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 8 nov., 14:08 UTC
| Mod | Meciuri | Victorii | % victorii | Eliminări | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tastatură și mouse | 10.889 | 1.315 | 12,1 % | 47.629 | 4,97 |
| Day | Matches | Wins | Win % | K/D | Kills | Kills per match | Top finishes | Time |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| dum., 8 nov. | 63 | 5 | 7,9 % | 2,69 | 156 | 2,48 | 13 | 11 h 23 min |
| 11:31 — 16:54Limited-time modes · All modes · Squad | 63 | 5 | 7,9 % | 2,69 | 156 | 2,48 | 13 | 11 h 23 min |
| mar., 3 nov. | 18 | 1 | 5,6 % | 3,29 | 56 | 3,11 | 8 | 2 h 46 min |
| 16:26 — 11:31All modes · Solo | 18 | 1 | 5,6 % | 3,29 | 56 | 3,11 | 8 | 2 h 46 min |
| dum., 1 nov. | 4 | 1 | 25 % | 3,00 | 9 | 2,25 | 0 | 23 min |
| 12:15 — 16:26 | 4 | 1 | 25 % | 3,00 | 9 | 2,25 | 0 | 23 min |