Carregando…
In-game name: havok pixx fvǃ
1 profile view in 30 days
havok pixx fvǃ
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
EarningsUS$ 158.980
last year: 114 matches · 17 events · 1 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Solos Finals27 de out. de 2026 · EU · Solo | 61 | 12 | 0,92 | 0,92 | 538 | +19 % | 1,00 |
| FNCS Solos Heats17 de out. de 2026 · EU · Solo | 19 | 6 | 1,83 | 1,83 | 490 | +48 % | 1,24 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 119 de set. de 2026 · EU · Duo | 28 | 6 | 0,67 | 0,67 | — | −32 % | 0,67 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 112 de set. de 2026 · EU · Duo | 34 | 6 | 0,33 | 0,33 | — | −67 % | 0,54 |
| FNCS Last Chance Major14 de ago. de 2026 · EU · Duo | 14 | 6 | 1,00 | 1,00 | 295 | −10 % | 1,15 |
| FNCS Major 2 Final2 de ago. de 2026 · EU · Duo | 14 | 12 | 0,67 | 0,67 | 255 | −36 % | 0,94 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 120 de jun. de 2026 · EU · Duo | 19 | 6 | 1,08 | 1,08 | — | +9 % | 1,04 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 113 de jun. de 2026 · EU · Duo | 9 | 6 | 1,83 | 1,83 | — | +85 % | 1,71 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 124 de mai. de 2026 · NAC · Duo | 23 | 6 | 0,58 | 0,58 | — | −41 % | 0,78 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 123 de mai. de 2026 · EU · Duo | 21 | 6 | 1,00 | 1,00 | — | 0 % | 1,01 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 116 de mai. de 2026 · EU · Duo | 18 | 6 | 1,00 | 1,00 | — | −1 % | 1,11 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 19 de mai. de 2026 · EU · Duo | 4 | 6 | 1,60 | 1,33 | — | +35 % | 1,64 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12 de abr. de 2026 · EU · Duo | 1 | 6 | 3,38 | 2,25 | — | +125 % | 2,44 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 128 de mar. de 2026 · EU · Duo | 16 | 6 | 0,75 | 0,75 | — | −25 % | 0,96 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 17 de mar. de 2026 · EU · Duo | 23 | 6 | 0,92 | 0,92 | — | −5 % | 1,00 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 11 de mar. de 2026 · NAC · Duo | 31 | 6 | 0,33 | 0,33 | — | −65 % | 0,58 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 128 de fev. de 2026 · EU · Duo | 26 | 6 | 0,83 | 0,83 | — | −15 % | 0,89 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove averagefar above
Now
Diamond 243 %All-time best
Unrealplace 1834Ch.6 Season 4| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Ch.7 Season 5 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
No matches in this period
No matches in this period
Updated 7 de nov., 15:33 UTC
| Modo | Partidas | Vitórias | % de vitórias | Abates | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Teclado e mouse | 4 | 1 | 25% | 22 | 7,33 |
| Day | Matches | Wins | Win % | K/D | Kills | Kills per match | Top finishes | Time |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| sáb., 7 de nov. | 4 | 2 | 50% | 15,00 | 30 | 7,50 | 3 | 1 h 14 min |
| 23:09 — 15:33Tournament · Trio | 4 | 2 | 50% | 15,00 | 30 | 7,50 | 3 | 1 h 14 min |
| sex., 6 de nov. | 16 | 2 | 12,5% | 3,29 | 46 | 2,88 | 3 | 2 h 15 min |
| 21:05 — 23:09Tournament · Duo | 1 | 0 | 0% | 2,00 | 2 | 2,00 | 0 | 2 min |
| 19:04 — 21:05 | 6 | 1 | 16,7% | 5,40 | 27 | 4,50 | 2 | 55 min |
| 02:30 — 19:04 | 4 | 1 | 25% | 5,67 | 17 | 4,25 | 1 | 31 min |
| 00:27 — 02:30Tournament · Trio | 4 | 0 | 0% | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 45 min |
| 20:24 — 00:27 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 2 min |
| qui., 5 de nov. | 8 | 1 | 12,5% | 3,14 | 22 | 2,75 | 2 | 1 h 47 min |
| 18:12 — 20:24 | 4 | 0 | 0% | 2,25 | 9 | 2,25 | 0 | 48 min |
| 15:52 — 18:12 | 4 | 1 | 25% | 4,33 | 13 | 3,25 | 2 | 59 min |
No matches
No matches