Carregando…
In-game name: Asa ʕᵒᴥᵒʔ
0 profile views in 30 days · 2 h ago
Asa ʕᵒᴥᵒʔ
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
EarningsUS$ 56.895
last year: 60 matches · 9 events · 0 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Major 2 Final2 de ago. de 2026 · EU · Duo | 19 | 12 | 0,42 | 0,42 | 440 | −26 % | 0,82 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 120 de jun. de 2026 · EU · Duo | 42 | 6 | 0,42 | 0,42 | — | −58 % | 0,36 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12 de abr. de 2026 · EU · Duo | 6 | 6 | 0,92 | 0,92 | — | −8 % | 1,18 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 128 de mar. de 2026 · EU · Duo | 15 | 6 | 0,92 | 0,92 | — | −9 % | 1,01 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 114 de mar. de 2026 · EU · Duo | 13 | 6 | 0,92 | 0,92 | — | −6 % | 1,11 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 17 de mar. de 2026 · EU · Duo | 9 | 6 | 1,25 | 1,25 | — | +29 % | 1,37 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 128 de fev. de 2026 · EU · Duo | 8 | 6 | 1,40 | 1,17 | — | +20 % | 1,35 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 114 de fev. de 2026 · EU · Duo | 9 | 6 | 1,90 | 1,58 | — | +64 % | 1,62 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 18 de fev. de 2026 · EU · Duo | 16 | 6 | 0,92 | 0,92 | — | −3 % | 1,09 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Elite 160 %All-time best
UnrealCh.4 Season OG| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 6 de nov., 08:30 UTC
| Modo | Partidas | Vitórias | % de vitórias | Abates | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Teclado e mouse | 26.473 | 2.933 | 11,1% | 109.879 | 4,67 |
| Controle | 18.464 | 774 | 4,2% | 47.036 | 2,66 |
| Toque | 53 | 1 | 1,9% | 70 | 1,35 |
Matches 34 · wins 6 · kills 102 · K/D 3,64
Matches 468 · wins 80 · kills 2.658 · K/D 6,85
Matches 130 · wins 34 · kills 790 · K/D 8,23
Matches 408 · wins 74 · kills 2.026 · K/D 6,07
Matches 6 · wins 2 · kills 39 · K/D 9,75
Matches 6 · wins 1 · kills 17 · K/D 3,40
Matches 16 · wins 2 · kills 114 · K/D 8,14
Matches 8 · wins 5 · kills 103 · K/D 34,33
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| qui., 5 de nov. | 8 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2,13 | 17 | 333 | 2.136 |
| 17:56 — 20:09 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1,17 | 7 | 186 | 1.006 |
| 19:42 — 17:56 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5,00 | 10 | 147 | 1.130 |
| seg., 2 de nov. | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6,50 | 13 | 78 | 838 |
| 20:09 — 19:42 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6,50 | 13 | 78 | 838 |
| dom., 1 de nov. | 7 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 7,86 | 55 | 365 | 2.552 |
| 13:23 — 20:09 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 7,86 | 55 | 365 | 2.552 |