In-game name: Th0masHD yhyh
1 profile views in 30 days · 5 h ago
Th0masHD yhyh
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings1 543 548 USD
last year: 164 matches · 28 events · 3 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Solos Last Chance Qualifier20 paź 2026 · EU · Solo | 29 | 5 | 0,60 | 0,60 | 319 | −33 % | 0,71 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 119 wrz 2026 · EU · Duo | 6 | 6 | 2,20 | 1,83 | — | +86 % | 1,93 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 112 wrz 2026 · EU · Duo | 8 | 6 | 1,50 | 1,50 | — | +50 % | 1,47 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 15 wrz 2026 · EU · Duo | 9 | 6 | 2,80 | 2,33 | — | +152 % | 2,23 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 129 sie 2026 · EU · Duo | 1 | 6 | 3,20 | 2,67 | — | +171 % | 2,67 |
| FNCS Last Chance Major14 sie 2026 · EU · Duo | 11 | 6 | 1,67 | 1,67 | 922 | +88 % | 1,69 |
| FNCS Major 2 Final2 sie 2026 · EU · Duo | 5 | 12 | 2,20 | 1,83 | 571 | +60 % | 1,73 |
| FNCS Major 2 Heats Stage24 lip 2026 · EU · Duo | 4 | 1 | 4,00 | 4,00 | 1109 | +221 % | 3,00 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 117 lip 2026 · EU · Duo | 2 | 6 | 3,00 | 2,50 | — | +148 % | 2,45 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 127 cze 2026 · EU · Duo | 11 | 6 | 1,42 | 1,42 | — | +40 % | 1,45 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 120 cze 2026 · EU · Duo | 13 | 6 | 1,92 | 1,92 | — | +92 % | 1,56 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 113 cze 2026 · EU · Duo | 1 | 6 | 2,40 | 2,00 | — | +102 % | 2,28 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 124 maj 2026 · NAC · Duo | 48 | 6 | 0,42 | 0,42 | — | −58 % | 0,35 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 123 maj 2026 · EU · Duo | 32 | 6 | 1,42 | 1,42 | — | +42 % | 1,17 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 117 maj 2026 · NAC · Duo | 34 | 6 | 1,08 | 1,08 | — | +11 % | 0,90 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 116 maj 2026 · EU · Duo | 2 | 6 | 2,50 | 1,67 | — | +64 % | 2,02 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 19 maj 2026 · EU · Duo | 6 | 6 | 2,42 | 2,42 | — | +145 % | 2,07 |
| FNCS Major 1 Final26 kwi 2026 · EU · Duo | 4 | 12 | 2,36 | 2,17 | 562 | +75 % | 1,89 |
| FNCS Major 1 Heats Stage17 kwi 2026 · EU · Duo | 5 | 1 | 4,50 | 4,50 | 1103 | +234 % | 3,00 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12 kwi 2026 · EU · Duo | 8 | 5 | 1,60 | 1,60 | — | +60 % | 1,62 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 128 mar 2026 · EU · Duo | 19 | 6 | 0,92 | 0,92 | — | −9 % | 0,92 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 128 mar 2026 · ME · Duo | 45 | 3 | 0,17 | 0,17 | — | −83 % | 0,13 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 114 mar 2026 · EU · Duo | 7 | 6 | 1,50 | 1,50 | — | +54 % | 1,54 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 17 mar 2026 · EU · Duo | 10 | 6 | 1,58 | 1,58 | — | +64 % | 1,53 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 128 lut 2026 · EU · Duo | 1 | 6 | 2,17 | 2,17 | — | +122 % | 2,11 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 122 lut 2026 · NAC · Duo | 33 | 5 | 0,90 | 0,90 | — | −8 % | 0,83 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 121 lut 2026 · EU · Duo | 40 | 6 | 1,08 | 1,08 | — | +16 % | 0,92 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 114 lut 2026 · EU · Duo | 2 | 6 | 2,80 | 2,33 | — | +142 % | 2,33 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove averagefar above
Now
UnrankedAll-time best
UnrealChapter 2 Remix| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | — |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
No matches in this period
Updated 5 lis, 08:46 UTC
| Tryb | Mecze | Wygrane | % wygranych | Eliminacje | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Klawiatura i mysz | 38 936 | 5680 | 14,6% | 192 064 | 5,78 |
| Kontroler | 1215 | 118 | 9,7% | 13 486 | 12,29 |
| Ekran dotykowy | 13 | 0 | 0% | 53 | 4,08 |
Matches 32 · wins 3 · kills 79 · K/D 2,72
Matches 24 · wins 7 · kills 147 · K/D 8,65
Matches 49 · wins 0 · kills 143 · K/D 2,92
Matches 10 · wins 0 · kills 106 · K/D 10,60
Matches 1964 · wins 186 · kills 4981 · K/D 2,80
Matches 10 · wins 1 · kills 125 · K/D 13,89
Matches 8 · wins 1 · kills 67 · K/D 9,57
Matches 4639 · wins 565 · kills 16 161 · K/D 3,97
No new matches since the history started: last game — 22 paź, 18:06 UTC (Epic data). Sessions appear after a profile refresh with new matches.