Ładowanie…
In-game name: fut 6x
0 profile views in 30 days
fut 6x
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings387 160 USD
FNCS Winner × 6
last year: 150 matches · 24 events · 1 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24 | 5 | 1,20 | 1,20 | 455 | +22 % | 1,02 | |
| 2 | 6 | 2,17 | 2,17 | — | +117 % | 2,02 | |
| 35 | 6 | 0,50 | 0,50 | — | −50 % | 0,54 | |
| 6 | 6 | 1,00 | 1,00 | — | 0 % | 1,34 | |
| 10 | 6 | 1,25 | 1,25 | 710 | +37 % | 1,43 | |
| 7 | 12 | 1,42 | 1,42 | 827 | +64 % | 1,59 | |
| 16 | 5 | 1,10 | 1,10 | 1160 | +72 % | 1,06 | |
| 1 | 6 | 3,10 | 2,58 | — | +163 % | 2,66 | |
| 2 | 6 | 2,00 | 1,67 | — | +62 % | 1,90 | |
| 10 | 6 | 1,17 | 1,17 | — | +18 % | 1,26 | |
| 4 | 5 | 2,75 | 2,20 | — | +124 % | 2,15 | |
| 2 | 6 | 2,58 | 2,58 | — | +160 % | 2,22 | |
| 13 | 6 | 1,33 | 1,33 | — | +32 % | 1,36 | |
| 14 | 6 | 1,70 | 1,42 | — | +43 % | 1,50 | |
| 36 | 12 | 0,63 | 0,63 | 663 | +22 % | 0,74 | |
| 8 | 5 | 1,90 | 1,90 | 1153 | +122 % | 1,45 | |
| 2 | 6 | 3,63 | 2,42 | — | +161 % | 2,57 | |
| 17 | 6 | 1,58 | 1,58 | — | +68 % | 1,41 | |
| 30 | 6 | 0,83 | 0,83 | — | −13 % | 0,80 | |
| 37 | 4 | 1,38 | 1,38 | — | +42 % | 1,02 | |
| 9 | 6 | 1,42 | 1,42 | — | +46 % | 1,44 | |
| 10 | 6 | 1,17 | 1,17 | — | +25 % | 1,29 | |
| 28 | 6 | 0,67 | 0,67 | — | −28 % | 0,75 | |
| 6 | 6 | 2,08 | 2,08 | — | +120 % | 1,97 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove averagefar above
Now
Champion 345 %All-time best
Unrealplace 8879Ch.6 Season 3| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Ch.7 Season 5 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
No matches
No matches
No matches
No matches in this period
No matches in this period
Updated 8 lis, 00:25 UTC
| Tryb | Mecze | Wygrane | % wygranych | Eliminacje | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ekran dotykowy | 11 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0,00 |
| Day | Matches | Wins | Win % | K/D | Kills | Kills per match | Top finishes | Time |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| niedz., 8 lis | 6 | 0 | 0% | 6,00 | 36 | 6,00 | 2 | 1 h 37 min |
| 22:12 — 00:25Tournament · Solo | 6 | 0 | 0% | 6,00 | 36 | 6,00 | 2 | 1 h 37 min |
| sob., 7 lis | 21 | 1 | 4,8% | 4,55 | 91 | 4,33 | 7 | 3 h 39 min |
| 17:57 — 22:12Zero Build · Casual · Squad · Battle Royale · Casual · Squad · Tournament · Trio | 18 | 1 | 5,6% | 3,94 | 67 | 3,72 | 5 | 2 h 50 min |
| 01:39 — 17:57 | 2 | 0 | 0% | 7,00 | 14 | 7,00 | 1 | 27 min |
| 23:36 — 01:39Tournament · Duo | 1 | 0 | 0% | 10,00 | 10 | 10,00 | 1 | 22 min |
| pt., 6 lis | 56 | 12 | 21,4% | 4,80 | 211 | 3,77 | 24 | 8 h 30 min |
| 21:35 — 23:36 | 9 | 0 | 0% | 2,44 | 22 | 2,44 | 0 | 1 h 7 min |
| 19:34 — 21:35 | 5 | 3 | 60% | 22,00 | 44 | 8,80 | 4 | 59 min |
| 17:32 — 19:34Zero Build · Casual · Trio | 7 | 0 | 0% | 1,43 | 10 | 1,43 | 1 | 44 min |
| 15:30 — 17:32 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 1,00 | 1 | 1,00 | 1 | 6 min |
| 07:09 — 15:30 | 4 | 0 | 0% | 1,50 | 6 | 1,50 | 1 | 19 min |
| 04:59 — 07:09 | 5 | 3 | 60% | 18,50 | 37 | 7,40 | 5 | 1 h 7 min |
| 02:59 — 04:59 | 9 | 0 | 0% | 1,11 | 10 | 1,11 | 2 | 57 min |
| 00:57 — 02:59 | 8 | 2 | 25% | 5,83 | 35 | 4,38 | 3 | 1 h 24 min |
| 22:53 — 00:57 | 8 | 4 | 50% | 11,50 | 46 | 5,75 | 7 | 1 h 47 min |