Ładowanie…
0 profile views in 30 days
hrz radÿ 19ǃ
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
last year: 23 matches · 4 events · 0 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | 5 | 0,40 | 0,40 | 172 | −60 % | 0,58 | |
| 68 | 6 | 0,17 | 0,17 | 164 | −74 % | 0,36 | |
| 19 | 6 | 0,42 | 0,42 | — | −58 % | 0,74 | |
| 36 | 6 | 0,42 | 0,42 | — | −58 % | 0,57 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove averagefar above
Now
Diamond 180 %All-time best
Unrealplace 5778Ch.6 Season 3| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Ch.7 Season 5 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
No matches in this period
Updated 8 lis, 14:18 UTC
| Tryb | Mecze | Wygrane | % wygranych | Eliminacje | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Kontroler | 24 289 | 788 | 3,2% | 58 384 | 2,48 |
| Day | Matches | Wins | Win % | K/D | Kills | Kills per match | Top finishes | Time |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| niedz., 8 lis | 86 | 11 | 12,8% | 2,49 | 187 | 2,17 | 14 | 16 h 2 min |
| 18:55 — 17:13Limited-time modes · All modes · Squad · All modes · Solo | 86 | 11 | 12,8% | 2,49 | 187 | 2,17 | 14 | 16 h 2 min |
| czw., 5 lis | 83 | 9 | 10,8% | 1,42 | 105 | 1,27 | 40 | 13 h 32 min |
| 14:26 — 18:55 | 83 | 9 | 10,8% | 1,42 | 105 | 1,27 | 40 | 13 h 32 min |
| pon., 2 lis | 46 | 4 | 8,7% | 4,10 | 172 | 3,74 | 24 | 8 h 57 min |
| 16:04 — 14:26 | 46 | 4 | 8,7% | 4,10 | 172 | 3,74 | 24 | 8 h 57 min |