Ładowanie…
In-game name: gabǃx
0 profile views in 30 days
gabǃx
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings6765 USD
last year: 29 matches · 5 events · 0 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21 | 6 | 0,83 | 0,83 | 464 | −3 % | 1,04 | |
| 39 | 6 | 0,58 | 0,58 | — | −41 % | 0,65 | |
| 41 | 5 | 0,80 | 0,80 | — | −19 % | 0,69 | |
| 21 | 6 | 0,83 | 0,83 | — | −15 % | 0,86 | |
| 13 | 6 | 1,08 | 1,08 | — | +11 % | 1,23 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Champion 229 %All-time best
Unreal Legendsplace 136Ch.4 Season OG| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Ch.7 Season 5 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 8 lis, 14:34 UTC
| Tryb | Mecze | Wygrane | % wygranych | Eliminacje | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Klawiatura i mysz | 1427 | 34 | 2,4% | 2116 | 1,52 |
| Kontroler | 54 131 | 4389 | 8,1% | 183 024 | 3,68 |
| Ekran dotykowy | 248 | 4 | 1,6% | 140 | 0,57 |
| Day | Matches | Wins | Win % | K/D | Kills | Kills per match | Top finishes | Time |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| niedz., 8 lis | 233 | 24 | 10,3% | 3,69 | 771 | 3,31 | 86 | 43 h 18 min |
| 14:35 — 17:43Limited-time modes · All modes · Squad · All modes · Solo | 233 | 24 | 10,3% | 3,69 | 771 | 3,31 | 86 | 43 h 18 min |
| pon., 2 lis | 24 | 4 | 16,7% | 6,55 | 131 | 5,46 | 2 | 4 h 16 min |
| 15:22 — 14:35 | 24 | 4 | 16,7% | 6,55 | 131 | 5,46 | 2 | 4 h 16 min |