
- Place
- #252
- Points
- 461
- PR ROSTERA
- 7
- Earnings
- No cash prize
0 profile views in 30 days
GZ M1ICHQN
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Now: 244
| Epic calculation | PR ROSTERA | Events counted |
|---|---|---|
| 19. mars 2022 | 16 | 1 events counted |
| 24. apr. 2022 | 78 | 2 events counted |
| 7. mai 2022 | 95 | 3 events counted |
| 2. juni 2022 | 117 | 4 events counted |
| 11. juni 2022 | 138 | 5 events counted |
| 14. juni 2022 | 158 | 6 events counted |
| 9. juli 2022 | 170 | 7 events counted |
| 20. juli 2022 | 225 | 8 events counted |
| 14. aug. 2022 | 249 | 9 events counted |
| 21. aug. 2022 | 271 | 10 events counted |
| 17. sep. 2022 | 388 | 11 events counted |
| 20. nov. 2022 | 410 | 12 events counted |
| 19. mars 2023 | 417 | 12 events counted |
| 24. apr. 2023 | 355 | 11 events counted |
| 7. mai 2023 | 357 | 11 events counted |
| 26. mai 2023 | 381 | 12 events counted |
| 2. juni 2023 | 359 | 11 events counted |
| 3. juni 2023 | 463 | 12 events counted |
| 11. juni 2023 | 442 | 11 events counted |
| 14. juni 2023 | 422 | 10 events counted |
| 21. juni 2023 | 438 | 11 events counted |
| 9. juli 2023 | 426 | 10 events counted |
| 20. juli 2023 | 371 | 9 events counted |
| 30. juli 2023 | 393 | 10 events counted |
| 6. aug. 2023 | 411 | 11 events counted |
| 14. aug. 2023 | 387 | 10 events counted |
| 20. aug. 2023 | 405 | 11 events counted |
| 21. aug. 2023 | 383 | 10 events counted |
| 22. aug. 2023 | 472 | 11 events counted |
| 9. sep. 2023 | 572 | 12 events counted |
| 15. sep. 2023 | 595 | 13 events counted |
| 16. sep. 2023 | 617 | 14 events counted |
| 17. sep. 2023 | 500 | 13 events counted |
| 8. okt. 2023 | 518 | 14 events counted |
| 22. okt. 2023 | 536 | 15 events counted |
| 29. okt. 2023 | 558 | 16 events counted |
| 20. nov. 2023 | 536 | 15 events counted |
| 19. jan. 2024 | 572 | 17 events counted |
| 25. jan. 2024 | 649 | 18 events counted |
| 18. mars 2024 | 626 | 17 events counted |
| 3. apr. 2024 | 646 | 18 events counted |
| 2. mai 2024 | 742 | 19 events counted |
| 5. mai 2024 | 755 | 20 events counted |
| 6. mai 2024 | 736 | 19 events counted |
| 25. mai 2024 | 712 | 18 events counted |
| 2. juni 2024 | 608 | 17 events counted |
| 20. juni 2024 | 592 | 16 events counted |
| 28. juni 2024 | 684 | 17 events counted |
| 30. juni 2024 | 697 | 18 events counted |
| 29. juli 2024 | 675 | 17 events counted |
| 4. aug. 2024 | 696 | 18 events counted |
| 5. aug. 2024 | 678 | 17 events counted |
| 11. aug. 2024 | 692 | 18 events counted |
| 19. aug. 2024 | 674 | 17 events counted |
| 21. aug. 2024 | 585 | 16 events counted |
| 30. aug. 2024 | 630 | 17 events counted |
| 1. sep. 2024 | 649 | 18 events counted |
| 6. sep. 2024 | 662 | 19 events counted |
| 8. sep. 2024 | 562 | 18 events counted |
| 14. sep. 2024 | 539 | 17 events counted |
| 15. sep. 2024 | 517 | 16 events counted |
| 26. sep. 2024 | 572 | 17 events counted |
| 7. okt. 2024 | 572 | 17 events counted |
| 19. okt. 2024 | 636 | 18 events counted |
| 21. okt. 2024 | 618 | 17 events counted |
| 28. okt. 2024 | 596 | 16 events counted |
| 18. jan. 2025 | 560 | 14 events counted |
| 24. jan. 2025 | 483 | 13 events counted |
| 19. feb. 2025 | 558 | 14 events counted |
| 30. mars 2025 | 670 | 15 events counted |
| 3. apr. 2025 | 650 | 14 events counted |
| 2. mai 2025 | 554 | 13 events counted |
| 5. mai 2025 | 541 | 12 events counted |
| 27. juni 2025 | 562 | 13 events counted |
| 28. juni 2025 | 655 | 14 events counted |
| 30. juni 2025 | 642 | 13 events counted |
| 26. juli 2025 | 662 | 14 events counted |
| 3. aug. 2025 | 1 400 | 15 events counted |
| 4. aug. 2025 | 1 379 | 14 events counted |
| 11. aug. 2025 | 1 365 | 13 events counted |
| 18. aug. 2025 | 1 507 | 14 events counted |
| 24. aug. 2025 | 1 526 | 15 events counted |
| 29. aug. 2025 | 1 545 | 16 events counted |
| 30. aug. 2025 | 1 500 | 15 events counted |
| 1. sep. 2025 | 1 481 | 14 events counted |
| 6. sep. 2025 | 1 468 | 13 events counted |
| 12. sep. 2025 | 1 496 | 14 events counted |
| 26. sep. 2025 | 1 441 | 13 events counted |
| 7. okt. 2025 | 1 423 | 12 events counted |
| 19. okt. 2025 | 1 359 | 11 events counted |
| 25. okt. 2025 | 1 468 | 12 events counted |
| 7. nov. 2025 | 1 494 | 13 events counted |
| 19. feb. 2026 | 1 419 | 12 events counted |
| 30. mars 2026 | 1 307 | 11 events counted |
| 5. apr. 2026 | 1 327 | 12 events counted |
| 27. juni 2026 | 1 306 | 11 events counted |
| 28. juni 2026 | 1 121 | 9 events counted |
| 26. juli 2026 | 1 101 | 8 events counted |
| 3. aug. 2026 | 363 | 7 events counted |
| 9. aug. 2026 | 470 | 8 events counted |
| 17. aug. 2026 | 491 | 9 events counted |
| 18. aug. 2026 | 349 | 8 events counted |
| 24. aug. 2026 | 330 | 7 events counted |
| 29. aug. 2026 | 311 | 6 events counted |
| 12. sep. 2026 | 283 | 5 events counted |
| 20. okt. 2026 | 304 | 6 events counted |
| 24. okt. 2026 | 317 | 7 events counted |
| 25. okt. 2026 | 220 | 8 events counted |
| 6. nov. 2026 | 254 | 11 events counted |
| 7. nov. 2026 | 228 | 10 events counted |
| 8. nov. 2026 | 244 | 13 events counted |
| 8. nov. 2026 | 244 | 13 events counted |










ROSTERA's own scale across every tournament since 2019: points per event come from the event tier, placement and region; PR is the total over the last 365 days. It isn't Epic's official PR — that's in the second tab.
| Epic calculation | PR | Place |
|---|---|---|
| 22. okt. 2026 | 26 216 | #3 999 |
| 29. okt. 2026 | 26 182 | #4 339 |
| 5. nov. 2026 | 25 646 | #4 428 |