Laster…
0 profile views in 30 days · 51 min ago
аscension2heaven
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
last year: 167 matches · 25 events · 1 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Solos Finals27. okt. 2026 · ASIA · Solo | 66 | 12 | 0,58 | 0,58 | 215 | −41 % | 0,61 |
| FNCS Solos Heats17. okt. 2026 · ASIA · Solo | 28 | 6 | 1,17 | 1,17 | 327 | −2 % | 0,89 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 119. sep. 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 5 | 6 | 1,50 | 1,50 | — | +51 % | 1,67 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 15. sep. 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 9 | 6 | 1,90 | 1,58 | — | +67 % | 1,66 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 129. aug. 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 6 | 6 | 1,83 | 1,83 | — | +98 % | 1,84 |
| FNCS Last Chance Major14. aug. 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 6 | 6 | 1,50 | 1,25 | 590 | +33 % | 1,47 |
| FNCS Major 2 Final2. aug. 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 17 | 12 | 1,50 | 1,50 | 775 | +74 % | 1,39 |
| FNCS Major 2 Heats Stage26. juli 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 14 | 5 | 1,60 | 1,60 | 1 008 | +87 % | 1,25 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 117. juli 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 2 | 6 | 1,25 | 1,25 | — | +26 % | 1,63 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 127. juni 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 14 | 6 | 1,08 | 1,08 | — | +9 % | 1,17 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 120. juni 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 10 | 6 | 1,58 | 1,58 | — | +67 % | 1,55 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 113. juni 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 4 | 6 | 1,50 | 1,50 | — | +58 % | 1,68 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 123. mai 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 7 | 6 | 2,00 | 2,00 | — | +100 % | 1,76 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 116. mai 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 9 | 6 | 1,00 | 1,00 | — | 0 % | 1,20 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 19. mai 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 40 | 6 | 0,58 | 0,58 | — | −40 % | 0,54 |
| FNCS Major 1 Final26. apr. 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 12 | 12 | 1,58 | 1,58 | 854 | +75 % | 1,51 |
| FNCS Major 1 Heats Stage19. apr. 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 1 | 6 | 1,70 | 1,42 | 611 | +48 % | 1,89 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12. apr. 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 5 | 6 | 2,10 | 1,75 | — | +77 % | 1,76 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 128. mars 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 2 | 6 | 2,25 | 2,25 | — | +130 % | 2,21 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 114. mars 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 39 | 6 | 0,58 | 0,58 | — | −38 % | 0,63 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 17. mars 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 17 | 6 | 0,67 | 0,67 | — | −28 % | 0,96 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 128. feb. 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 5 | 6 | 1,42 | 1,42 | — | +49 % | 1,58 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 121. feb. 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 21 | 6 | 0,75 | 0,75 | — | −22 % | 0,93 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 114. feb. 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 7 | 6 | 2,00 | 2,00 | — | +114 % | 1,84 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 18. feb. 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 12 | 6 | 1,08 | 1,08 | — | +19 % | 1,18 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Diamond 246 %All-time best
UnrealCh.5 Season 1| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 5. nov., 10:47 UTC
| Modus | Kamper | Seire | Seier % | Kills | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tastatur og mus | 18 657 | 2 765 | 14,8 % | 92 850 | 5,84 |
| Kontroller | 10 333 | 608 | 5,9 % | 33 546 | 3,45 |
Matches 8 · wins 2 · kills 59 · K/D 9,83
Matches 1 112 · wins 254 · kills 4 181 · K/D 4,87
Matches 167 · wins 35 · kills 917 · K/D 6,95
Matches 795 · wins 238 · kills 5 100 · K/D 9,16
Matches 744 · wins 147 · kills 4 320 · K/D 7,24
Matches 33 · wins 15 · kills 308 · K/D 17,11
Matches 12 · wins 7 · kills 100 · K/D 20,00
Matches 26 · wins 14 · kills 257 · K/D 21,42
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ons. 4. nov. | 13 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 3,15 | 41 | 495 | 2 932 |
| 12:29 — 16:32 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5,33 | 16 | 165 | 1 076 |
| 10:28 — 12:29 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2,57 | 18 | 284 | 1 220 |
| 22:18 — 10:28 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2,33 | 7 | 46 | 636 |
| tir. 3. nov. | 9 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1,56 | 14 | 356 | 1 815 |
| 20:18 — 22:18 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6,00 | 6 | 69 | 336 |
| 18:10 — 20:18 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3,00 | 6 | 137 | 851 |
| 23:18 — 18:10 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0,33 | 2 | 150 | 628 |
| man. 2. nov. | 27 | 6 | 16 | 21 | 4,81 | 130 | 1 574 | 10 560 |
| 21:03 — 23:18 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 3,20 | 16 | 221 | 1 854 |
| 18:39 — 21:03 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3,00 | 12 | 270 | 1 639 |
| 16:31 — 18:39 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 6,00 | 30 | 258 | 1 696 |
| 12:28 — 16:31 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 5,00 | 25 | 363 | 2 618 |
| 23:37 — 12:28 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 5,88 | 47 | 462 | 2 753 |