
- Place
- #12
- Points
- 590
- PR ROSTERA
- 36
- Earnings
- No cash prize
0 profile views in 30 days
UN1Q rush hahaha
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Now: 1 298
| Epic calculation | PR ROSTERA | Events counted |
|---|---|---|
| 11. juni 2022 | 64 | 2 events counted |
| 31. aug. 2022 | 204 | 3 events counted |
| 9. apr. 2023 | 216 | 4 events counted |
| 11. juni 2023 | 152 | 2 events counted |
| 19. aug. 2023 | 191 | 3 events counted |
| 31. aug. 2023 | 51 | 2 events counted |
| 15. sep. 2023 | 78 | 3 events counted |
| 17. sep. 2023 | 96 | 4 events counted |
| 22. okt. 2023 | 117 | 5 events counted |
| 29. okt. 2023 | 154 | 6 events counted |
| 29. nov. 2023 | 179 | 7 events counted |
| 30. nov. 2023 | 200 | 8 events counted |
| 21. jan. 2024 | 222 | 9 events counted |
| 11. feb. 2024 | 243 | 10 events counted |
| 29. mars 2024 | 271 | 11 events counted |
| 8. apr. 2024 | 259 | 10 events counted |
| 16. apr. 2024 | 324 | 11 events counted |
| 12. juni 2024 | 475 | 12 events counted |
| 29. juni 2024 | 501 | 13 events counted |
| 18. juli 2024 | 573 | 14 events counted |
| 22. juli 2024 | 628 | 17 events counted |
| 25. juli 2024 | 740 | 18 events counted |
| 11. aug. 2024 | 763 | 19 events counted |
| 18. aug. 2024 | 724 | 18 events counted |
| 1. sep. 2024 | 757 | 19 events counted |
| 2. sep. 2024 | 775 | 20 events counted |
| 14. sep. 2024 | 748 | 19 events counted |
| 16. sep. 2024 | 730 | 18 events counted |
| 14. okt. 2024 | 763 | 20 events counted |
| 17. okt. 2024 | 824 | 21 events counted |
| 19. okt. 2024 | 862 | 22 events counted |
| 21. okt. 2024 | 853 | 22 events counted |
| 24. okt. 2024 | 951 | 23 events counted |
| 28. okt. 2024 | 914 | 22 events counted |
| 21. nov. 2024 | 1 003 | 23 events counted |
| 28. nov. 2024 | 978 | 22 events counted |
| 29. nov. 2024 | 957 | 21 events counted |
| 12. jan. 2025 | 1 017 | 22 events counted |
| 20. jan. 2025 | 995 | 21 events counted |
| 10. feb. 2025 | 974 | 20 events counted |
| 29. mars 2025 | 946 | 19 events counted |
| 16. apr. 2025 | 881 | 18 events counted |
| 12. juni 2025 | 730 | 17 events counted |
| 20. juni 2025 | 743 | 18 events counted |
| 29. juni 2025 | 717 | 17 events counted |
| 18. juli 2025 | 645 | 16 events counted |
| 22. juli 2025 | 590 | 13 events counted |
| 25. juli 2025 | 478 | 12 events counted |
| 26. juli 2025 | 505 | 13 events counted |
| 11. aug. 2025 | 482 | 12 events counted |
| 1. sep. 2025 | 449 | 11 events counted |
| 2. sep. 2025 | 431 | 10 events counted |
| 4. sep. 2025 | 482 | 12 events counted |
| 5. sep. 2025 | 501 | 13 events counted |
| 6. sep. 2025 | 563 | 14 events counted |
| 4. okt. 2025 | 739 | 16 events counted |
| 11. okt. 2025 | 833 | 17 events counted |
| 14. okt. 2025 | 800 | 15 events counted |
| 17. okt. 2025 | 739 | 14 events counted |
| 18. okt. 2025 | 860 | 15 events counted |
| 19. okt. 2025 | 822 | 14 events counted |
| 21. okt. 2025 | 810 | 13 events counted |
| 24. okt. 2025 | 712 | 12 events counted |
| 14. nov. 2025 | 738 | 13 events counted |
| 20. nov. 2025 | 758 | 14 events counted |
| 21. nov. 2025 | 669 | 13 events counted |
| 12. jan. 2026 | 609 | 12 events counted |
| 15. jan. 2026 | 697 | 13 events counted |
| 1. feb. 2026 | 752 | 15 events counted |
| 2. feb. 2026 | 774 | 16 events counted |
| 22. mars 2026 | 793 | 17 events counted |
| 5. apr. 2026 | 820 | 18 events counted |
| 11. apr. 2026 | 863 | 20 events counted |
| 9. mai 2026 | 883 | 21 events counted |
| 16. mai 2026 | 969 | 22 events counted |
| 10. juni 2026 | 992 | 23 events counted |
| 13. juni 2026 | 1 078 | 24 events counted |
| 15. juni 2026 | 1 102 | 25 events counted |
| 20. juni 2026 | 1 089 | 24 events counted |
| 22. juni 2026 | 1 111 | 25 events counted |
| 24. juli 2026 | 1 171 | 26 events counted |
| 26. juli 2026 | 1 144 | 25 events counted |
| 31. juli 2026 | 1 168 | 26 events counted |
| 4. aug. 2026 | 1 191 | 27 events counted |
| 9. aug. 2026 | 1 225 | 29 events counted |
| 11. aug. 2026 | 1 242 | 30 events counted |
| 17. aug. 2026 | 1 262 | 31 events counted |
| 4. sep. 2026 | 1 211 | 29 events counted |
| 5. sep. 2026 | 1 192 | 28 events counted |
| 6. sep. 2026 | 1 130 | 27 events counted |
| 11. sep. 2026 | 1 194 | 28 events counted |
| 18. sep. 2026 | 1 232 | 29 events counted |
| 19. sep. 2026 | 1 279 | 30 events counted |
| 22. sep. 2026 | 1 301 | 31 events counted |
| 4. okt. 2026 | 1 125 | 29 events counted |
| 8. okt. 2026 | 1 155 | 30 events counted |
| 9. okt. 2026 | 1 222 | 31 events counted |
| 11. okt. 2026 | 1 128 | 30 events counted |
| 16. okt. 2026 | 1 175 | 31 events counted |
| 18. okt. 2026 | 1 054 | 30 events counted |
| 23. okt. 2026 | 1 111 | 32 events counted |
| 24. okt. 2026 | 1 222 | 39 events counted |
| 5. nov. 2026 | 1 238 | 40 events counted |
| 7. nov. 2026 | 1 240 | 41 events counted |
| 8. nov. 2026 | 1 298 | 43 events counted |
| 8. nov. 2026 | 1 298 | 43 events counted |










ROSTERA's own scale across every tournament since 2019: points per event come from the event tier, placement and region; PR is the total over the last 365 days. It isn't Epic's official PR — that's in the second tab.
| Epic calculation | PR | Place |
|---|---|---|
| 22. okt. 2026 | 29 191 | #897 |
| 29. okt. 2026 | 29 468 | #861 |
| 5. nov. 2026 | 28 681 | #986 |