Laden…
In-game name: ISG Randu
0 profile views in 30 days
ISG Randu
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
EarningsUS$ 81.250
last year: 153 matches · 24 events · 2 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24 | 12 | 0,92 | 0,92 | 401 | −1 % | 1,14 | |
| 1 | 4 | 5,67 | 4,25 | 902 | +199 % | 3,00 | |
| 7 | 6 | 2,08 | 2,08 | — | +109 % | 1,88 | |
| 8 | 6 | 2,20 | 1,83 | — | +83 % | 1,83 | |
| 27 | 5 | 1,30 | 1,30 | — | +34 % | 1,18 | |
| 1 | 6 | 2,13 | 1,42 | 579 | +35 % | 1,93 | |
| 9 | 12 | 1,46 | 1,46 | 768 | +56 % | 1,52 | |
| 4 | 2 | 5,00 | 2,50 | 875 | +97 % | 3,00 | |
| 13 | 6 | 1,67 | 1,67 | — | +70 % | 1,53 | |
| 4 | 6 | 1,80 | 1,50 | — | +46 % | 1,64 | |
| 9 | 6 | 1,75 | 1,75 | — | +77 % | 1,67 | |
| 20 | 5 | 1,10 | 1,10 | — | +12 % | 1,15 | |
| 5 | 6 | 1,70 | 1,42 | — | +43 % | 1,63 | |
| 24 | 6 | 0,67 | 0,67 | — | −34 % | 0,78 | |
| 13 | 6 | 1,88 | 1,25 | — | +26 % | 1,51 | |
| 5 | 12 | 1,67 | 1,67 | 535 | +48 % | 1,63 | |
| 18 | 5 | 0,80 | 0,80 | 606 | +6 % | 0,77 | |
| 8 | 6 | 1,42 | 1,42 | — | +53 % | 1,58 | |
| 41 | 6 | 0,33 | 0,33 | — | −65 % | 0,34 | |
| 5 | 6 | 1,50 | 1,50 | — | +57 % | 1,62 | |
| 42 | 6 | 0,58 | 0,58 | — | −40 % | 0,56 | |
| 17 | 6 | 1,25 | 1,25 | — | +34 % | 1,28 | |
| 32 | 6 | 0,75 | 0,75 | — | −19 % | 0,76 | |
| 30 | 6 | 0,67 | 0,67 | — | −30 % | 0,65 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove averagefar above
Now
Elite 262 %All-time best
Unreal Legendsplace 491Ch.4 Season 3| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Ch.7 Season 5 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
No matches in this period
No matches in this period
Updated 8 nov, 20:26 UTC
| Modus | Matches | Overwinningen | Winst % | Kills | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Toetsenbord en muis | 59 | 15 | 25,4% | 440 | 10,00 |
| Controller | 1 | 0 | 0% | 14 | 14,00 |
| Day | Matches | Wins | Win % | K/D | Kills | Kills per match | Top finishes | Time |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| zo 8 nov | 23 | 3 | 13% | 4,05 | 81 | 3,52 | 9 | 4 h 5 min |
| 05:10 — 20:26Tournament · Duo | 11 | 2 | 18,2% | 5,56 | 50 | 4,55 | 5 | 1 h 49 min |
| 03:08 — 05:10Battle Royale · Ranked · Solo · Battle Royale · Casual · Squad | 5 | 0 | 0% | 1,20 | 6 | 1,20 | 0 | 35 min |
| 00:52 — 03:08 | 3 | 1 | 33,3% | 0,50 | 1 | 0,33 | 1 | 34 min |
| 22:50 — 00:52Tournament · Solo | 4 | 0 | 0% | 6,00 | 24 | 6,00 | 3 | 1 h 7 min |
| za 7 nov | 24 | 5 | 20,8% | 4,42 | 84 | 3,50 | 8 | 5 h 29 min |
| 18:29 — 22:50Tournament · Trio | 12 | 2 | 16,7% | 2,90 | 29 | 2,42 | 4 | 2 h 57 min |
| 02:03 — 18:29 | 4 | 0 | 0% | 6,00 | 24 | 6,00 | 1 | 49 min |
| 00:00 — 02:03Tournament · Duo | 1 | 0 | 0% | 4,00 | 4 | 4,00 | 0 | 8 min |
| 21:59 — 00:00 | 7 | 3 | 42,9% | 6,75 | 27 | 3,86 | 3 | 1 h 35 min |
| vr 6 nov | 7 | 2 | 28,6% | 5,00 | 25 | 3,57 | 2 | 1 h 6 min |
| 18:36 — 21:59Tournament · Duo | 7 | 2 | 28,6% | 5,00 | 25 | 3,57 | 2 | 1 h 6 min |
No matches
| za 31 oktober: 1 match |
| zo 1 november: 6 matches |
| ma 2 november: 7 matches |
| di 3 november: 20 matches |
| wo 4 november: 6 matches |
| vr 6 november: 7 matches |
| za 7 november: 24 matches |
| zo 8 november: 23 matches |