Laden…
0 profile views in 30 days · 1 h ago
Zagou
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
EarningsUS$ 129.931
last year: 73 matches · 12 events · 1 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Solos Finals27 okt 2026 · ASIA · Solo | 47 | 11 | 1,27 | 1,27 | 320 | +5 % | 1,05 |
| FNCS Solos Heats18 okt 2026 · ASIA · Solo | 1 | 4 | 2,33 | 1,75 | 412 | +39 % | 3,00 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 119 sep 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 20 | 6 | 1,75 | 1,75 | — | +76 % | 1,45 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 112 sep 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 4 | 6 | 1,83 | 1,83 | — | +79 % | 1,79 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 15 sep 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 32 | 6 | 0,67 | 0,67 | — | −30 % | 0,67 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 129 aug 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 3 | 6 | 3,00 | 2,50 | — | +170 % | 2,45 |
| FNCS Last Chance Major14 aug 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 20 | 6 | 1,00 | 1,00 | 398 | −3 % | 1,06 |
| FNCS Major 2 Heats Stage26 jul 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 28 | 5 | 0,50 | 0,50 | 287 | −43 % | 0,49 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 127 jun 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 9 | 6 | 1,67 | 1,67 | — | +68 % | 1,58 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 120 jun 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 8 | 6 | 1,50 | 1,50 | — | +58 % | 1,48 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 123 mei 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 33 | 6 | 0,50 | 0,50 | — | −50 % | 0,64 |
| FNCS Major 1 Heats Stage19 apr 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 26 | 5 | 1,10 | 1,10 | 198 | −20 % | 0,73 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Elite 190 %All-time best
Unreal2023-04| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | — |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 5 nov, 11:54 UTC
| Modus | Matches | Overwinningen | Winst % | Kills | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Toetsenbord en muis | 36.151 | 3.424 | 9,5% | 120.992 | 3,70 |
| Controller | 559 | 59 | 10,6% | 2.110 | 4,22 |
| Aanraking | 51 | 0 | 0% | 10 | 0,20 |
Matches 1.490 · wins 103 · kills 3.251 · K/D 2,34
Matches 18 · wins 4 · kills 79 · K/D 5,64
Matches 53 · wins 5 · kills 248 · K/D 5,17
Matches 758 · wins 111 · kills 2.730 · K/D 4,22
Matches 1.386 · wins 67 · kills 2.188 · K/D 1,66
Matches 1.213 · wins 280 · kills 6.500 · K/D 6,97
Matches 26 · wins 3 · kills 152 · K/D 6,61
Matches 1.491 · wins 203 · kills 7.636 · K/D 5,93
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| do 5 nov | 5 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 9,60 | 48 | 270 | 2.112 |
| 23:43 — 11:54 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 9,60 | 48 | 270 | 2.112 |
| wo 4 nov | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 16,00 | 32 | 150 | 1.361 |
| 23:29 — 23:43 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 16,00 | 32 | 150 | 1.361 |
| di 3 nov | 28 | 5 | 20 | 23 | 4,68 | 131 | 1.326 | 11.587 |
| 21:28 — 23:29 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 11,00 | 33 | 211 | 1.987 |
| 19:27 — 21:28 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 4,86 | 34 | 478 | 2.763 |
| 15:24 — 19:27 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4,00 | 8 | 144 | 959 |
| 13:21 — 15:24 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1,20 | 6 | 231 | 1.353 |
| 11:03 — 13:21 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3,00 | 12 | 41 | 992 |
| 20:05 — 11:03 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 5,43 | 38 | 221 | 3.533 |