Memuatkan…
0 profile views in 30 days
chrome xavierÿ
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
last year: 113 matches · 17 events · 0 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 119 Sep 2026 · OCE · Duo | 16 | 6 | 1.40 | 1.17 | — | +19 % | 1.19 |
| FNCS Last Chance Major14 Ogo 2026 · OCE · Duo | 10 | 6 | 1.83 | 1.83 | 697 | +61 % | 1.62 |
| FNCS Major 2 Final2 Ogo 2026 · OCE · Duo | 4 | 12 | 1.86 | 1.71 | 553 | +46 % | 1.62 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 117 Jul 2026 · OCE · Duo | 10 | 6 | 1.67 | 1.67 | — | +73 % | 1.60 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 127 Jun 2026 · OCE · Duo | 2 | 6 | 5.38 | 3.58 | — | +262 % | 3.00 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 120 Jun 2026 · OCE · Duo | 4 | 6 | 3.10 | 2.58 | — | +168 % | 2.40 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 113 Jun 2026 · OCE · Duo | 34 | 5 | 1.60 | 1.60 | — | +61 % | 1.28 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 116 Mei 2026 · OCE · Duo | 7 | 6 | 1.92 | 1.92 | — | +95 % | 1.89 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 19 Mei 2026 · OCE · Duo | 10 | 6 | 1.40 | 1.17 | — | +18 % | 1.41 |
| FNCS Major 1 Final26 Apr 2026 · OCE · Duo | 13 | 12 | 0.88 | 0.88 | 564 | +4 % | 1.11 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 14 Apr 2026 · OCE · Duo | 33 | 6 | 0.83 | 0.83 | — | −12 % | 0.74 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 128 Mac 2026 · OCE · Duo | 23 | 6 | 1.25 | 1.25 | — | +25 % | 1.05 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 114 Mac 2026 · OCE · Duo | 6 | 6 | 2.00 | 1.67 | — | +78 % | 1.81 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 128 Feb 2026 · OCE · Duo | 13 | 6 | 1.75 | 1.75 | — | +93 % | 1.68 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 121 Feb 2026 · OCE · Duo | 18 | 6 | 1.00 | 1.00 | — | +6 % | 1.11 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 114 Feb 2026 · OCE · Duo | 22 | 6 | 1.00 | 1.00 | — | +9 % | 1.00 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 18 Feb 2026 · OCE · Duo | 12 | 6 | 2.13 | 1.42 | — | +55 % | 1.65 |
No stats collected yet.
Cuba carian lain atau tetapkan semula penapis.
Ranks are not loaded yet — they will appear after the next profile refresh.
Period stats are not loaded yet — they will appear after the next profile refresh.
Period stats are not loaded yet — they will appear after the next profile refresh.
No changes yet: at least two profile refreshes with new matches are needed.
No mode matches for the selected period.