In-game name: hylnd olk
0 profile views in 30 days · 20 min ago
hylnd olk
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
EarningsUSD 6,050
last year: 98 matches · 15 events · 0 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Solos Last Chance Qualifier21 Okt 2026 · NAC · Solo | 32 | 5 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 443 | +9 % | 0.92 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 112 Sep 2026 · NAC · Duo | 39 | 6 | 0.58 | 0.58 | — | −40 % | 0.58 |
| FNCS Last Chance Major15 Ogo 2026 · NAC · Duo | 43 | 6 | 0.58 | 0.58 | 285 | −37 % | 0.58 |
| FNCS Major 2 Final3 Ogo 2026 · NAC · Duo | 36 | 12 | 0.50 | 0.50 | 174 | −53 % | 0.50 |
| FNCS Major 2 Heats Stage25 Jul 2026 · NAC · Duo | 8 | 5 | 1.60 | 1.60 | 718 | +64 % | 1.24 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 118 Jul 2026 · NAC · Duo | 39 | 6 | 0.25 | 0.25 | — | −74 % | 0.42 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 127 Jun 2026 · NAC · Duo | 17 | 6 | 1.00 | 1.00 | — | 0 % | 1.07 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 121 Jun 2026 · NAC · Duo | 31 | 6 | 0.75 | 0.75 | — | −23 % | 0.81 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 117 Mei 2026 · NAC · Duo | 30 | 6 | 0.58 | 0.58 | — | −40 % | 0.67 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 110 Mei 2026 · NAC · Duo | 47 | 5 | 0.10 | 0.10 | — | −90 % | 0.25 |
| FNCS Major 1 Final27 Apr 2026 · NAC · Duo | 45 | 12 | 0.29 | 0.29 | 118 | −67 % | 0.27 |
| FNCS Major 1 Heats Stage18 Apr 2026 · NAC · Duo | 27 | 5 | 1.10 | 1.10 | 350 | −3 % | 0.73 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 13 Apr 2026 · NAC · Duo | 38 | 6 | 0.08 | 0.08 | — | −91 % | 0.29 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 115 Mac 2026 · NAC · Duo | 40 | 6 | 0.25 | 0.25 | — | −74 % | 0.47 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 18 Mac 2026 · NAC · Duo | 28 | 6 | 0.50 | 0.50 | — | −47 % | 0.60 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove averagefar above
Now
Platinum 365 %All-time best
UnrealCh.6 Mini Season 2| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
No matches in this period
No matches in this period
Updated 6 Nov, 08:17 PTG UTC
| Mod | Perlawanan | Kemenangan | % menang | Bunuhan | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sentuh | 226 | 28 | 12.4% | 795 | 4.02 |
Matches 2,212 · wins 233 · kills 5,983 · K/D 3.02
Matches 2,078 · wins 191 · kills 5,470 · K/D 2.90
Matches 14 · wins 2 · kills 69 · K/D 5.75
Matches 689 · wins 52 · kills 1,257 · K/D 1.97
Matches 316 · wins 75 · kills 1,704 · K/D 7.07
Matches 689 · wins 158 · kills 3,754 · K/D 7.07
Matches 1,743 · wins 240 · kills 7,240 · K/D 4.82
Matches 21 · wins 6 · kills 220 · K/D 14.67
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jum, 6 Nov | 45 | 7 | 23 | 38 | 2.69 | 121 | 2,778 | 16,779 |
| 12:05 PTG — 02:08 PTG | 4 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2.00 | 8 | 284 | 1,670 |
| 09:58 PG — 12:05 PTG | 9 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 3.56 | 32 | 570 | 3,418 |
| 07:56 PG — 09:58 PG | 8 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 2.00 | 16 | 489 | 2,575 |
| 05:49 PG — 07:56 PG | 8 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 3.25 | 26 | 420 | 2,675 |
| 03:45 PG — 05:49 PG | 7 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 1.86 | 13 | 468 | 2,846 |
| 01:43 PG — 03:45 PG | 7 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 2.86 | 20 | 420 | 2,535 |
| 11:40 PTG — 01:43 PG | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3.00 | 6 | 127 | 1,060 |
| Kha, 5 Nov | 11 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 2.09 | 23 | 729 | 4,517 |
| 09:38 PTG — 11:40 PTG | 9 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 2.33 | 21 | 584 | 3,737 |
| 01:15 PTG — 09:38 PTG | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2.00 | 2 | 72 | 425 |
| 11:15 PG — 01:15 PTG | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.00 | 0 | 73 | 355 |
No matches