Memuatkan…
In-game name: GEN KINGALING め
0 profile views in 30 days
GEN KINGALING め
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
EarningsUSD 85,657
last year: 150 matches · 23 events · 0 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Solos Finals28 Okt 2026 · NAC · Solo | 31 | 12 | 1.92 | 1.92 | 524 | +68 % | 1.54 |
| FNCS Solos Heats18 Okt 2026 · NAC · Solo | 3 | 4 | 4.67 | 3.50 | 749 | +151 % | 3.00 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 119 Sep 2026 · NAC · Duo | 11 | 6 | 1.83 | 1.83 | — | +86 % | 1.65 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 112 Sep 2026 · NAW · Duo | 5 | 4 | 4.67 | 3.50 | — | +249 % | 3.00 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 112 Sep 2026 · NAC · Duo | 4 | 6 | 1.75 | 1.75 | — | +81 % | 1.76 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 16 Sep 2026 · NAC · Duo | 23 | 6 | 1.17 | 1.17 | — | +23 % | 1.12 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 130 Ogo 2026 · NAC · Duo | 20 | 6 | 1.17 | 1.17 | — | +19 % | 1.10 |
| FNCS Last Chance Major15 Ogo 2026 · NAC · Duo | 7 | 6 | 1.75 | 1.75 | 627 | +62 % | 1.65 |
| FNCS Major 2 Final3 Ogo 2026 · NAC · Duo | 6 | 12 | 2.17 | 2.17 | 640 | +82 % | 1.88 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 118 Jul 2026 · NAC · Duo | 22 | 6 | 1.17 | 1.17 | — | +23 % | 1.16 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 127 Jun 2026 · NAW · Duo | 17 | 4 | 2.25 | 2.25 | — | +118 % | 1.73 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 121 Jun 2026 · NAC · Duo | 13 | 6 | 2.08 | 2.08 | — | +113 % | 1.73 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 114 Jun 2026 · NAC · Duo | 2 | 6 | 2.42 | 2.42 | — | +144 % | 2.23 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 124 Mei 2026 · NAC · Duo | 16 | 6 | 1.58 | 1.58 | — | +61 % | 1.36 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 110 Mei 2026 · NAC · Duo | 2 | 6 | 2.08 | 2.08 | — | +115 % | 2.15 |
| FNCS Major 1 Final27 Apr 2026 · NAC · Duo | 15 | 12 | 1.17 | 1.17 | 553 | +25 % | 1.21 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 13 Apr 2026 · NAC · Duo | 25 | 6 | 1.33 | 1.33 | — | +37 % | 1.18 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 129 Mac 2026 · NAC · Duo | 11 | 6 | 1.25 | 1.25 | — | +24 % | 1.31 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 115 Mac 2026 · NAC · Duo | 39 | 6 | 0.58 | 0.58 | — | −39 % | 0.59 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 11 Mac 2026 · NAC · Duo | 5 | 6 | 1.42 | 1.42 | — | +49 % | 1.55 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 122 Feb 2026 · NAC · Duo | 29 | 6 | 0.75 | 0.75 | — | −23 % | 0.80 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 115 Feb 2026 · NAC · Duo | 14 | 6 | 1.50 | 1.25 | — | +34 % | 1.23 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 18 Feb 2026 · NAC · Duo | 7 | 6 | 2.58 | 2.58 | — | +177 % | 2.19 |
No matches for the selected filters
Change the input device, mode or period.
Now
Diamond 169 %All-time best
Unrealplace 11860Ch.5 Season 2| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Ch.7 Season 5 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
No matches in this period
No matches in this period
Updated 7 Nov, 02:55 PTG UTC
| Day | Matches | Wins | Win % | K/D | Kills | Kills per match | Top finishes | Time |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sab, 7 Nov | 7 | 0 | 0% | 2.14 | 15 | 2.14 | 3 | 57 min |
| 08:49 PG — 10:52 PGBattle Royale · Ranked · Solo · Battle Royale · Ranked · Duo | 3 | 0 | 0% | 4.33 | 13 | 4.33 | 2 | 32 min |
| 03:50 PG — 08:49 PG | 4 | 0 | 0% | 0.50 | 2 | 0.50 | 1 | 25 min |
| Jum, 6 Nov | 8 | 1 | 12.5% | 3.00 | 21 | 2.63 | 2 | 1 h 38 min |
| 01:46 PG — 03:50 PGTournament · Trio | 2 | 0 | 0% | 3.00 | 6 | 3.00 | 0 | 24 min |
| 08:44 PG — 01:46 PG | 6 | 1 | 16.7% | 3.00 | 15 | 2.50 | 2 | 1 h 14 min |
| Rab, 4 Nov | 4 | 3 | 75% | 29.00 | 29 | 7.25 | 3 | 56 min |
| 04:36 PTG — 08:44 PGBattle Royale · Casual · Squad | 4 | 3 | 75% | 29.00 | 29 | 7.25 | 3 | 56 min |
No mode matches for the selected period.