Memuatkan…
In-game name: VSN Salvatore
0 profile views in 30 days
VSN Salvatore
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
EarningsUSD 126,020
last year: 120 matches · 20 events · 2 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 60 | 6 | 1.33 | 1.33 | 1,137 | +109 % | 1.18 | |
| 14 | 6 | 1.92 | 1.92 | — | +90 % | 1.55 | |
| 25 | 6 | 1.08 | 1.08 | — | +10 % | 0.99 | |
| 4 | 6 | 2.50 | 2.50 | — | +151 % | 2.16 | |
| 27 | 5 | 1.60 | 1.60 | — | +60 % | 1.34 | |
| 1 | 6 | 6.25 | 4.17 | 1,020 | +210 % | 3.00 | |
| 3 | 12 | 2.45 | 2.25 | 758 | +95 % | 1.93 | |
| 5 | 6 | 2.75 | 2.75 | — | +171 % | 2.24 | |
| 9 | 4 | 2.88 | 2.88 | — | +173 % | 2.36 | |
| 4 | 6 | 3.20 | 2.67 | — | +176 % | 2.58 | |
| 12 | 6 | 3.08 | 3.08 | — | +209 % | 2.21 | |
| 6 | 5 | 3.10 | 3.10 | — | +216 % | 2.49 | |
| 1 | 6 | 4.90 | 4.08 | — | +315 % | 3.00 | |
| 28 | 5 | 0.70 | 0.70 | 1,041 | +38 % | 0.80 | |
| 9 | 6 | 2.25 | 2.25 | — | +142 % | 2.04 | |
| 2 | 6 | 2.83 | 2.83 | — | +183 % | 2.45 | |
| 3 | 6 | 2.17 | 2.17 | — | +129 % | 2.03 | |
| 4 | 6 | 2.50 | 2.50 | — | +161 % | 2.16 | |
| 43 | 5 | 0.50 | 0.50 | — | −45 % | 0.44 | |
| 24 | 6 | 1.08 | 1.08 | — | +14 % | 0.99 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Diamond 178 %All-time best
Unrealplace 18762Ch.4 Season 2| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Ch.7 Season 5 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 8 Nov, 07:36 PTG UTC
| Mod | Perlawanan | Kemenangan | % menang | Bunuhan | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Papan kekunci dan tetikus | 8,272 | 1,190 | 14.4% | 43,001 | 6.07 |
| Pengawal | 31,217 | 2,151 | 6.9% | 111,793 | 3.85 |
| Sentuh | 28 | 0 | 0% | 14 | 0.50 |
| Day | Matches | Wins | Win % | K/D | Kills | Kills per match | Top finishes | Time |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ahd, 8 Nov | 18 | 1 | 5.6% | 3.47 | 59 | 3.28 | 3 | 2 h 46 min |
| 04:54 PG — 07:36 PTGTournament · Solo | 12 | 1 | 8.3% | 5.09 | 56 | 4.67 | 3 | 2 h 10 min |
| 02:54 PG — 04:54 PGZero Build · Casual · Squad | 5 | 0 | 0% | 0.60 | 3 | 0.60 | 0 | 29 min |
| 10:27 PTG — 02:54 PGBattle Royale · Casual · Squad | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 7 min |
| Sab, 7 Nov | 25 | 5 | 20% | 7.35 | 147 | 5.88 | 8 | 4 h 34 min |
| 06:09 PTG — 10:27 PTG | 2 | 0 | 0% | 0.50 | 1 | 0.50 | 0 | 7 min |
| 04:08 PTG — 06:09 PTG | 7 | 0 | 0% | 8.86 | 62 | 8.86 | 2 | 1 h 18 min |
| 02:01 PTG — 04:08 PTGTournament · Trio | 5 | 3 | 60% | 25.00 | 50 | 10.00 | 3 | 1 h 12 min |
| 11:59 PG — 02:01 PTG | 7 | 1 | 14.3% | 2.67 | 16 | 2.29 | 2 | 1 h 13 min |
| 05:42 PTG — 11:59 PG | 4 | 1 | 25% | 6.00 | 18 | 4.50 | 1 | 44 min |
| Jum, 6 Nov | 19 | 5 | 26.3% | 11.43 | 160 | 8.42 | 6 | 2 h 48 min |
| 03:40 PTG — 05:42 PTGTournament · Duo | 10 | 0 | 0% | 3.50 | 35 | 3.50 | 1 | 1 h 29 min |
| 01:06 PG — 03:40 PTGRanked mode · Squad | 8 | 5 | 62.5% | 41.67 | 125 | 15.63 | 5 | 1 h 16 min |
| 08:16 PTG — 01:06 PG | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 3 min |
| Ahd, 1 November: 11 matches |
| Isn, 2 November: 8 matches |
| Sel, 3 November: 16 matches |
| Jum, 6 November: 19 matches |
| Sab, 7 November: 25 matches |
| Ahd, 8 November: 18 matches |