Memuatkan…
In-game name: pedrin イエス
0 profile views in 30 days · 48 min ago
pedrin イエス
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
EarningsUSD 5,750
last year: 124 matches · 18 events · 0 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Solos Finals27 Okt 2026 · BR · Solo | 57 | 12 | 0.92 | 0.92 | 255 | −21 % | 0.85 |
| FNCS Solos Heats17 Okt 2026 · BR · Solo | 17 | 6 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 410 | 0 % | 0.91 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 112 Sep 2026 · BR · Duo | 25 | 6 | 0.92 | 0.92 | — | −7 % | 0.98 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 129 Ogo 2026 · BR · Duo | 15 | 6 | 1.17 | 1.17 | — | +20 % | 1.23 |
| FNCS Last Chance Major14 Ogo 2026 · BR · Duo | 31 | 6 | 0.83 | 0.83 | 321 | −25 % | 0.83 |
| FNCS Major 2 Final3 Ogo 2026 · BR · Duo | 35 | 12 | 0.63 | 0.63 | 318 | −32 % | 0.69 |
| FNCS Major 2 Heats Stage25 Jul 2026 · BR · Duo | 18 | 5 | 0.90 | 0.90 | 696 | +20 % | 0.86 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 117 Jul 2026 · BR · Duo | 43 | 6 | 0.42 | 0.42 | — | −58 % | 0.37 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 127 Jun 2026 · BR · Duo | 46 | 6 | 0.33 | 0.33 | — | −68 % | 0.35 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 116 Mei 2026 · BR · Duo | 12 | 6 | 1.50 | 1.25 | — | +24 % | 1.37 |
| FNCS Major 1 Final27 Apr 2026 · BR · Duo | 33 | 12 | 0.79 | 0.79 | 298 | −25 % | 0.77 |
| FNCS Major 1 Heats Stage19 Apr 2026 · BR · Duo | 13 | 5 | 1.10 | 1.10 | 320 | −13 % | 0.79 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12 Apr 2026 · BR · Duo | 43 | 6 | 0.33 | 0.33 | — | −64 % | 0.40 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 128 Mac 2026 · BR · Duo | 18 | 6 | 0.92 | 0.92 | — | −3 % | 1.04 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 114 Mac 2026 · BR · Duo | 3 | 6 | 1.33 | 1.33 | — | +39 % | 1.60 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 17 Mac 2026 · BR · Duo | 19 | 6 | 0.58 | 0.58 | — | −40 % | 0.88 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 128 Feb 2026 · BR · Duo | 16 | 6 | 0.92 | 0.92 | — | −6 % | 1.12 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 121 Feb 2026 · BR · Duo | 32 | 6 | 0.33 | 0.33 | — | −64 % | 0.58 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Diamond 338 %All-time best
UnrealCh.6 Mini Season 2| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 6 Nov, 04:41 PTG UTC
| Mod | Perlawanan | Kemenangan | % menang | Bunuhan | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Papan kekunci dan tetikus | 16,443 | 1,667 | 10.1% | 62,760 | 4.25 |
| Pengawal | 6,958 | 386 | 5.5% | 23,158 | 3.52 |
| Sentuh | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0.00 |
Matches 1,225 · wins 192 · kills 3,529 · K/D 3.42
Matches 681 · wins 34 · kills 1,226 · K/D 1.89
Matches 1,113 · wins 106 · kills 2,845 · K/D 2.83
Matches 350 · wins 49 · kills 1,188 · K/D 3.95
Matches 32 · wins 3 · kills 101 · K/D 3.48
Matches 23 · wins 6 · kills 112 · K/D 6.59
Matches 44 · wins 8 · kills 193 · K/D 5.36
Matches 558 · wins 65 · kills 2,537 · K/D 5.15
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jum, 6 Nov | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | 0 | 64 | 327 |
| 10:09 PTG — 04:41 PTG | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | 0 | 64 | 327 |
| Kha, 5 Nov | 22 | 1 | 7 | 18 | 0.95 | 21 | 1,294 | 5,514 |
| 08:07 PTG — 10:09 PTG | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2.00 | 4 | 128 | 632 |
| 05:53 PTG — 08:07 PTG | 7 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 1.29 | 9 | 408 | 1,926 |
| 03:52 PTG — 05:53 PTG | 7 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 0.29 | 2 | 390 | 1,573 |
| 01:39 PG — 03:52 PTG | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.00 | 2 | 129 | 515 |
| 11:38 PTG — 01:39 PG | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1.00 | 4 | 239 | 868 |
| Rab, 4 Nov | 19 | 0 | 10 | 15 | 1.74 | 33 | 1,097 | 5,415 |
| 09:37 PTG — 11:38 PTG | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0.50 | 1 | 69 | 687 |
| 05:31 PTG — 09:37 PTG | 5 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 2.80 | 14 | 268 | 1,444 |
| 03:30 PTG — 05:31 PTG | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1.00 | 3 | 190 | 771 |
| 01:22 PG — 03:30 PTG | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1.00 | 2 | 136 | 554 |
| 11:22 PTG — 01:22 PG | 7 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 1.86 | 13 | 434 | 1,959 |