Memuatkan…
In-game name: jpfk1ng 受祝福
0 profile views in 30 days · 2 h ago
jpfk1ng 受祝福
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
EarningsUSD 6,150
last year: 125 matches · 19 events · 0 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Solos Finals27 Okt 2026 · BR · Solo | 68 | 12 | 0.67 | 0.67 | 339 | −22 % | 0.74 |
| FNCS Solos Heats18 Okt 2026 · BR · Solo | 11 | 6 | 2.00 | 2.00 | 500 | +57 % | 1.32 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 119 Sep 2026 · BR · Duo | 20 | 6 | 1.17 | 1.17 | — | +17 % | 1.15 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 112 Sep 2026 · BR · Duo | 10 | 6 | 1.00 | 1.00 | — | +1 % | 1.22 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 15 Sep 2026 · BR · Duo | 23 | 6 | 0.83 | 0.83 | — | −17 % | 0.87 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 129 Ogo 2026 · BR · Duo | 9 | 6 | 2.08 | 2.08 | — | +114 % | 1.90 |
| FNCS Last Chance Major14 Ogo 2026 · BR · Duo | 47 | 6 | 0.25 | 0.25 | 804 | +5 % | 0.55 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 117 Jul 2026 · BR · Duo | 19 | 6 | 1.00 | 1.00 | — | +2 % | 0.97 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 120 Jun 2026 · BR · Duo | 42 | 6 | 0.25 | 0.25 | — | −75 % | 0.25 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 123 Mei 2026 · BR · Duo | 19 | 6 | 0.83 | 0.83 | — | −16 % | 0.98 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 19 Mei 2026 · BR · Duo | 20 | 6 | 1.00 | 1.00 | — | +1 % | 1.05 |
| FNCS Major 1 Final27 Apr 2026 · BR · Duo | 14 | 12 | 1.38 | 1.38 | 536 | +35 % | 1.33 |
| FNCS Major 1 Heats Stage19 Apr 2026 · BR · Duo | 26 | 5 | 0.60 | 0.60 | 351 | −32 % | 0.59 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 128 Mac 2026 · BR · Duo | 25 | 6 | 0.42 | 0.42 | — | −56 % | 0.68 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 114 Mac 2026 · BR · Duo | 17 | 6 | 0.75 | 0.75 | — | −22 % | 1.00 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 17 Mac 2026 · BR · Duo | 42 | 6 | 0.58 | 0.58 | — | −40 % | 0.46 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 128 Feb 2026 · BR · Duo | 2 | 6 | 1.33 | 1.33 | — | +37 % | 1.58 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 114 Feb 2026 · BR · Duo | 27 | 6 | 1.08 | 1.08 | — | +16 % | 1.05 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 18 Feb 2026 · BR · Duo | 24 | 6 | 0.75 | 0.75 | — | −21 % | 0.86 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove averagefar above
Now
Elite 221 %All-time best
UnrealChapter 2 Remix| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 5 Nov, 11:27 PG UTC
| Mod | Perlawanan | Kemenangan | % menang | Bunuhan | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sentuh | 2 | 1 | 50% | 13 | 13.00 |
Matches 71 · wins 6 · kills 191 · K/D 2.94
Matches 1,997 · wins 270 · kills 5,636 · K/D 3.26
Matches 714 · wins 122 · kills 3,155 · K/D 5.33
Matches 170 · wins 17 · kills 508 · K/D 3.32
Matches 305 · wins 86 · kills 1,783 · K/D 8.14
Matches 252 · wins 32 · kills 793 · K/D 3.60
Matches 8 · wins 3 · kills 68 · K/D 13.60
Matches 172 · wins 35 · kills 961 · K/D 7.01
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Kha, 5 Nov | 9 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 3.00 | 27 | 569 | 2,707 |
| 01:19 PG — 03:19 PG | 4 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3.75 | 15 | 272 | 1,287 |
| 11:17 PTG — 01:19 PG | 5 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 2.40 | 12 | 297 | 1,420 |
| Rab, 4 Nov | 26 | 4 | 15 | 22 | 2.69 | 70 | 1,626 | 8,940 |
| 09:17 PTG — 11:17 PTG | 7 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 2.43 | 17 | 430 | 2,235 |
| 05:08 PTG — 09:17 PTG | 5 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 3.00 | 15 | 341 | 1,696 |
| 02:57 PG — 05:08 PTG | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6.00 | 12 | 143 | 830 |
| 12:57 PG — 02:57 PG | 9 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 1.67 | 15 | 559 | 3,021 |
| 10:56 PTG — 12:57 PG | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3.67 | 11 | 153 | 1,158 |
| Sel, 3 Nov | 10 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2.00 | 20 | 563 | 2,158 |
| 08:55 PTG — 10:56 PTG | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | 0 | 89 | 232 |
| 06:53 PTG — 08:55 PTG | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3.50 | 14 | 242 | 907 |
| 11:58 PTG — 06:53 PTG | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1.50 | 6 | 232 | 1,019 |
No matches
No matches
No matches