Memuatkan…
In-game name: fut go edson go
0 profile views in 30 days
fut go edson go
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
EarningsUSD 118,410
last year: 140 matches · 21 events · 1 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7 | 12 | 2.17 | 2.17 | 724 | +103 % | 2.00 | |
| 2 | 5 | 4.00 | 3.20 | 1,119 | +182 % | 3.00 | |
| 9 | 6 | 1.83 | 1.83 | — | +84 % | 1.66 | |
| 10 | 6 | 1.25 | 1.25 | 710 | +37 % | 1.43 | |
| 7 | 12 | 1.42 | 1.42 | 827 | +64 % | 1.59 | |
| 16 | 5 | 1.10 | 1.10 | 1,160 | +72 % | 1.06 | |
| 1 | 6 | 3.10 | 2.58 | — | +163 % | 2.66 | |
| 2 | 6 | 2.00 | 1.67 | — | +62 % | 1.90 | |
| 10 | 6 | 1.17 | 1.17 | — | +18 % | 1.26 | |
| 4 | 5 | 2.75 | 2.20 | — | +124 % | 2.15 | |
| 2 | 6 | 2.58 | 2.58 | — | +160 % | 2.22 | |
| 13 | 6 | 1.33 | 1.33 | — | +32 % | 1.36 | |
| 14 | 6 | 1.70 | 1.42 | — | +43 % | 1.50 | |
| 36 | 12 | 0.63 | 0.63 | 663 | +22 % | 0.74 | |
| 8 | 5 | 1.90 | 1.90 | 1,153 | +122 % | 1.45 | |
| 2 | 6 | 3.63 | 2.42 | — | +161 % | 2.57 | |
| 17 | 6 | 1.58 | 1.58 | — | +68 % | 1.41 | |
| 30 | 6 | 0.83 | 0.83 | — | −13 % | 0.80 | |
| 9 | 6 | 1.42 | 1.42 | — | +46 % | 1.44 | |
| 10 | 6 | 1.17 | 1.17 | — | +25 % | 1.29 | |
| 28 | 6 | 0.67 | 0.67 | — | −28 % | 0.75 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Diamond 173 %All-time best
Unrealplace 1325Ch.5 Season 2| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Ch.7 Season 5 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 7 Nov, 06:01 PTG UTC
| Mod | Perlawanan | Kemenangan | % menang | Bunuhan | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Papan kekunci dan tetikus | 25,045 | 2,308 | 9.2% | 129,529 | 5.70 |
| Pengawal | 9,220 | 309 | 3.4% | 18,116 | 2.03 |
| Sentuh | 63 | 0 | 0% | 35 | 0.56 |
| Day | Matches | Wins | Win % | K/D | Kills | Kills per match | Top finishes | Time |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sab, 7 Nov | 25 | 6 | 24% | 3.63 | 69 | 2.76 | 12 | 3 h 39 min |
| 04:01 PTG — 06:01 PTGTournament · Trio · Battle Royale · Casual · Squad | 7 | 2 | 28.6% | 4.80 | 24 | 3.43 | 2 | 59 min |
| 09:51 PG — 04:01 PTG | 7 | 3 | 42.9% | 9.25 | 37 | 5.29 | 6 | 1 h 22 min |
| 07:49 PG — 09:51 PG | 2 | 0 | 0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | 14 min |
| 05:46 PG — 07:49 PG | 6 | 1 | 16.7% | 1.20 | 6 | 1.00 | 1 | 40 min |
| 03:45 PG — 05:46 PG | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | 5 min |
| 01:44 PG — 03:45 PG | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 4 min |
| 09:40 PTG — 01:44 PG | 1 | 0 | 0% | 2.00 | 2 | 2.00 | 1 | 15 min |
| Jum, 6 Nov | 36 | 6 | 16.7% | 3.50 | 105 | 2.92 | 15 | 5 h 30 min |
| 07:38 PTG — 09:40 PTG | 2 | 0 | 0% | 5.50 | 11 | 5.50 | 2 | 28 min |
| 05:38 PTG — 07:38 PTG | 7 | 1 | 14.3% | 3.17 | 19 | 2.71 | 3 | 58 min |
| 09:19 PG — 05:38 PTGZero Build · Casual · Squad | 4 | 0 | 0% | 2.50 | 10 | 2.50 | 3 | 40 min |
| 07:17 PG — 09:19 PG | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 8 min |
| 05:07 PG — 07:17 PGZero Build · Casual · Solo | 8 | 2 | 25% | 3.50 | 21 | 2.63 | 3 | 1 h 22 min |
| 03:06 PG — 05:07 PGBattle Royale · Casual · Solo | 11 | 3 | 27.3% | 4.75 | 38 | 3.45 | 4 | 1 h 34 min |
| 06:48 PTG — 03:06 PG | 3 | 0 | 0% | 2.00 | 6 | 2.00 | 0 | 20 min |
| Kha, 5 Nov | 39 | 5 | 12.8% | 2.88 | 98 | 2.51 | 16 | 6 h 9 min |
| 04:47 PTG — 06:48 PTG | 1 | 0 | 0% | 8.00 | 8 | 8.00 | 0 | 9 min |
| 02:42 PTG — 04:47 PTG | 7 | 1 | 14.3% | 1.67 | 10 | 1.43 | 2 | 53 min |
| 08:39 PG — 02:42 PTG | 3 | 0 | 0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | 24 min |
| 06:38 PG — 08:39 PG | 9 | 2 | 22.2% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 3 | 59 min |
| 04:34 PG — 06:38 PG | 9 | 1 | 11.1% | 3.38 | 27 | 3.00 | 4 | 1 h 36 min |
| 02:32 PG — 04:34 PG | 5 | 1 | 20% | 6.00 | 24 | 4.80 | 2 | 1 h 3 min |
| 08:28 PTG — 02:32 PG | 5 | 0 | 0% | 5.80 | 29 | 5.80 | 4 | 1 h 5 min |