Memuatkan…
In-game name: KoS Focus yhyh
3 profile views in 30 days
KoS Focus yhyh
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
EarningsUSD 192,159
last year: 205 matches · 35 events · 3 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3 | 12 | 2.10 | 1.75 | 563 | +63 % | 1.84 | |
| 10 | 5 | 2.60 | 2.60 | 597 | +100 % | 1.67 | |
| 38 | 6 | 1.33 | 1.33 | 518 | +26 % | 1.01 | |
| 6 | 6 | 2.20 | 1.83 | — | +86 % | 1.93 | |
| 8 | 6 | 1.50 | 1.50 | — | +50 % | 1.47 | |
| 9 | 6 | 2.80 | 2.33 | — | +152 % | 2.23 | |
| 1 | 6 | 3.20 | 2.67 | — | +171 % | 2.67 | |
| 11 | 6 | 1.67 | 1.67 | 922 | +88 % | 1.69 | |
| 5 | 12 | 2.20 | 1.83 | 571 | +60 % | 1.73 | |
| 4 | 1 | 4.00 | 4.00 | 1,109 | +221 % | 3.00 | |
| 2 | 6 | 3.00 | 2.50 | — | +148 % | 2.45 | |
| 11 | 6 | 1.42 | 1.42 | — | +40 % | 1.45 | |
| 13 | 6 | 1.92 | 1.92 | — | +92 % | 1.56 | |
| 20 | 5 | 1.40 | 1.40 | — | +45 % | 1.28 | |
| 1 | 6 | 2.40 | 2.00 | — | +102 % | 2.28 | |
| 48 | 6 | 0.42 | 0.42 | — | −58 % | 0.35 | |
| 32 | 6 | 1.42 | 1.42 | — | +42 % | 1.17 | |
| 34 | 6 | 1.08 | 1.08 | — | +11 % | 0.90 | |
| 2 | 6 | 2.50 | 1.67 | — | +64 % | 2.02 | |
| 6 | 6 | 2.42 | 2.42 | — | +145 % | 2.07 | |
| 4 | 12 | 2.36 | 2.17 | 562 | +75 % | 1.89 | |
| 5 | 1 | 4.50 | 4.50 | 1,103 | +234 % | 3.00 | |
| 43 | 6 | 0.50 | 0.50 | — | −49 % | 0.47 | |
| 8 | 5 | 1.60 | 1.60 | — | +60 % | 1.62 | |
| 19 | 6 | 0.92 | 0.92 | — | −9 % | 0.92 | |
| 33 | 2 | 1.25 | 1.25 | — | +25 % | 1.23 | |
| 7 | 6 | 1.50 | 1.50 | — | +54 % | 1.54 | |
| 36 | 5 | 0.80 | 0.80 | — | −15 % | 0.69 | |
| 10 | 6 | 1.58 | 1.58 | — | +64 % | 1.53 | |
| 1 | 6 | 2.17 | 2.17 | — | +122 % | 2.11 | |
| 48 | 1 | 0.00 | 0.00 | — | −100 % | 0.00 | |
| 40 | 6 | 1.08 | 1.08 | — | +16 % | 0.92 | |
| 2 | 6 | 2.80 | 2.33 | — | +142 % | 2.33 | |
| 12 | 6 | 1.17 | 1.17 | — | +30 % | 1.34 | |
| 6 | 6 | 2.10 | 1.75 | — | +84 % | 1.84 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove averagefar above
Now
Elite 213 %All-time best
Unrealplace 2468Ch.4 Season 4| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Ch.7 Season 5 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
No matches in this period
No matches in this period
Updated 8 Nov, 11:27 PG UTC
| Mod | Perlawanan | Kemenangan | % menang | Bunuhan | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sentuh | 1,693 | 114 | 6.7% | 1,942 | 1.23 |
| Day | Matches | Wins | Win % | K/D | Kills | Kills per match | Top finishes | Time |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sab, 7 Nov | 23 | 12 | 52.2% | 15.09 | 166 | 7.22 | 16 | 6 h 11 min |
| 05:40 PTG — 09:56 PTGTournament · Solo | 10 | 6 | 60% | 21.25 | 85 | 8.50 | 8 | 2 h 39 min |
| 03:38 PTG — 05:40 PTGTournament · Trio | 4 | 3 | 75% | 23.00 | 23 | 5.75 | 4 | 1 h 27 min |
| 01:34 PTG — 03:38 PTG | 3 | 1 | 33.3% | 12.50 | 25 | 8.33 | 1 | 52 min |
| 11:32 PG — 01:34 PTG | 3 | 1 | 33.3% | 7.50 | 15 | 5.00 | 2 | 45 min |
| 09:17 PTG — 11:32 PG | 3 | 1 | 33.3% | 9.00 | 18 | 6.00 | 1 | 28 min |
| Jum, 6 Nov | 13 | 6 | 46.2% | 18.57 | 130 | 10.00 | 8 | 3 h 48 min |
| 07:12 PTG — 09:17 PTGTournament · Duo | 6 | 0 | 0% | 5.17 | 31 | 5.17 | 1 | 1 h 37 min |
| 05:10 PTG — 07:12 PTG | 4 | 3 | 75% | 59.00 | 59 | 14.75 | 4 | 1 h 13 min |
| 10:48 PTG — 05:10 PTG | 3 | 3 | 100% | — | 40 | 13.33 | 3 | 58 min |
| Kha, 5 Nov | 16 | 5 | 31.3% | 5.64 | 62 | 3.88 | 10 | 3 h 56 min |
| 08:46 PTG — 10:48 PTG | 3 | 1 | 33.3% | 4.00 | 8 | 2.67 | 1 | 58 min |
| 06:33 PTG — 08:46 PTGBattle Royale · Casual · Squad · Tournament · Trio | 4 | 0 | 0% | 4.75 | 19 | 4.75 | 2 | 1 h 5 min |
| 02:13 PG — 06:33 PTG | 4 | 3 | 75% | 19.00 | 19 | 4.75 | 3 | 59 min |
| 06:03 PTG — 02:13 PG | 5 | 1 | 20% | 4.00 | 16 | 3.20 | 4 | 54 min |
No matches