In-game name: Helix R1ze 777
0 profile views in 30 days · 2 h ago
Helix R1ze 777
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
EarningsUSD 4,490
last year: 59 matches · 10 events · 0 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 112 Sep 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 29 | 6 | 0.17 | 0.17 | — | −84 % | 0.47 |
| FNCS Last Chance Major14 Ogo 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 44 | 6 | 0.42 | 0.42 | 213 | −53 % | 0.48 |
| FNCS Major 2 Heats Stage26 Jul 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 44 | 5 | 0.20 | 0.20 | 180 | −69 % | 0.32 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 120 Jun 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 12 | 6 | 0.75 | 0.75 | — | −21 % | 1.06 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 116 Mei 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 23 | 6 | 0.75 | 0.75 | — | −25 % | 0.88 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12 Apr 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 22 | 6 | 0.92 | 0.92 | — | −7 % | 0.98 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 114 Mac 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 18 | 6 | 0.58 | 0.58 | — | −38 % | 0.87 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 121 Feb 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 19 | 6 | 1.08 | 1.08 | — | +12 % | 1.12 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 114 Feb 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 31 | 6 | 0.17 | 0.17 | — | −82 % | 0.48 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 18 Feb 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 14 | 6 | 1.00 | 1.00 | — | +9 % | 1.12 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove averagefar above
Now
Diamond 32 %All-time best
UnrealCh.6 Mini Season 2| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
No matches in this period
No matches in this period
Updated 6 Nov, 05:44 PTG UTC
| Mod | Perlawanan | Kemenangan | % menang | Bunuhan | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Pengawal | 10,953 | 554 | 5.1% | 21,303 | 2.05 |
Matches 33 · wins 5 · kills 109 · K/D 3.89
Matches 13 · wins 0 · kills 1 · K/D 0.08
Matches 2,358 · wins 141 · kills 4,410 · K/D 1.99
Matches 56 · wins 6 · kills 241 · K/D 4.82
Matches 1,254 · wins 71 · kills 2,192 · K/D 1.85
Matches 32 · wins 6 · kills 100 · K/D 3.85
Matches 1,525 · wins 76 · kills 4,789 · K/D 3.31
Matches 870 · wins 89 · kills 2,650 · K/D 3.39
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jum, 6 Nov | 9 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 2.89 | 26 | 491 | 3,580 |
| 11:36 PG — 01:38 PTG | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2.50 | 5 | 139 | 815 |
| 09:26 PG — 11:36 PG | 6 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 3.00 | 18 | 286 | 2,356 |
| 09:06 PTG — 09:26 PG | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3.00 | 3 | 66 | 409 |
| Kha, 5 Nov | 6 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0.00 | 0 | 315 | 1,562 |
| 07:00 PTG — 09:06 PTG | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 45 | 245 |
| 12:20 PG — 07:00 PTG | 5 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0.00 | 0 | 270 | 1,317 |
| Rab, 4 Nov | 6 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1.50 | 9 | 239 | 924 |
| 10:19 PTG — 12:20 PG | 6 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1.50 | 9 | 239 | 924 |