In-game name: 7ven val pardal
0 profile views in 30 days · 1 h ago
7ven val pardal
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
EarningsUSD 29,551
last year: 136 matches · 21 events · 2 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 119 Sep 2026 · BR · Duo | 28 | 6 | 1.58 | 1.58 | — | +59 % | 1.24 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 112 Sep 2026 · BR · Duo | 1 | 6 | 3.67 | 3.67 | — | +270 % | 2.97 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 15 Sep 2026 · BR · Duo | 2 | 6 | 4.30 | 3.58 | — | +257 % | 3.00 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 129 Ogo 2026 · BR · Duo | 1 | 6 | 4.50 | 3.00 | — | +209 % | 2.98 |
| FNCS Major 2 Final3 Ogo 2026 · BR · Duo | 5 | 12 | 1.92 | 1.92 | 1,294 | +134 % | 1.95 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 117 Jul 2026 · BR · Duo | 2 | 6 | 4.50 | 3.00 | — | +205 % | 3.00 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 127 Jun 2026 · BR · Duo | 14 | 6 | 1.50 | 1.50 | — | +46 % | 1.38 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 120 Jun 2026 · BR · Duo | 3 | 6 | 3.30 | 2.75 | — | +179 % | 2.58 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 114 Jun 2026 · BR · Duo | 2 | 5 | 3.88 | 3.10 | — | +216 % | 2.70 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 123 Mei 2026 · BR · Duo | 4 | 6 | 2.00 | 2.00 | — | +102 % | 1.88 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 116 Mei 2026 · BR · Duo | 31 | 6 | 0.50 | 0.50 | — | −51 % | 0.56 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 19 Mei 2026 · BR · Duo | 9 | 6 | 1.67 | 1.67 | — | +68 % | 1.62 |
| FNCS Major 1 Final27 Apr 2026 · BR · Duo | 20 | 12 | 1.21 | 1.21 | 718 | +50 % | 1.24 |
| FNCS Major 1 Heats Stage19 Apr 2026 · BR · Duo | 6 | 5 | 1.90 | 1.90 | 1,154 | +121 % | 1.40 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12 Apr 2026 · BR · Duo | 16 | 6 | 1.50 | 1.50 | — | +62 % | 1.37 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 128 Mac 2026 · BR · Duo | 28 | 6 | 1.17 | 1.17 | — | +24 % | 1.03 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 114 Mac 2026 · BR · Duo | 14 | 6 | 2.17 | 2.17 | — | +127 % | 1.79 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 17 Mac 2026 · BR · Duo | 22 | 6 | 1.25 | 1.25 | — | +29 % | 1.14 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 128 Feb 2026 · BR · Duo | 41 | 6 | 1.00 | 1.00 | — | +3 % | 0.78 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 121 Feb 2026 · BR · Duo | 23 | 6 | 1.25 | 1.25 | — | +34 % | 1.18 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 18 Feb 2026 · BR · Duo | 12 | 6 | 1.40 | 1.17 | — | +23 % | 1.39 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove averagefar above
Now
UnrankedAll-time best
UnrealCh.6 Season 2| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | — |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
No matches in this period
Updated 5 Nov, 12:13 PTG UTC
| Mod | Perlawanan | Kemenangan | % menang | Bunuhan | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Papan kekunci dan tetikus | 17,078 | 1,017 | 6% | 49,055 | 3.05 |
| Pengawal | 16,840 | 318 | 1.9% | 25,630 | 1.55 |
| Sentuh | 6 | 0 | 0% | 3 | 0.50 |
Matches 3 · wins 3 · kills 79 · K/D —
Matches 5 · wins 3 · kills 86 · K/D 43.00
Matches 45 · wins 2 · kills 292 · K/D 6.79
Matches 7 · wins 2 · kills 71 · K/D 14.20
Matches 8 · wins 2 · kills 93 · K/D 15.50
Matches 213 · wins 38 · kills 1,213 · K/D 6.93
Matches 9 · wins 4 · kills 145 · K/D 29.00
Matches 6 · wins 1 · kills 23 · K/D 4.60
No new matches since the history started: last game — 23 Okt, 05:35 PG UTC (Epic data). Sessions appear after a profile refresh with new matches.