불러오는 중…
In-game name: Th0masHD yhyh
1 profile views in 30 days
Th0masHD yhyh
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
EarningsUS$1,543,548
last year: 164 matches · 28 events · 3 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | 5 | 0.60 | 0.60 | 319 | −33 % | 0.71 | |
| 6 | 6 | 2.20 | 1.83 | — | +86 % | 1.93 | |
| 8 | 6 | 1.50 | 1.50 | — | +50 % | 1.47 | |
| 9 | 6 | 2.80 | 2.33 | — | +152 % | 2.23 | |
| 1 | 6 | 3.20 | 2.67 | — | +171 % | 2.67 | |
| 11 | 6 | 1.67 | 1.67 | 922 | +88 % | 1.69 | |
| 5 | 12 | 2.20 | 1.83 | 571 | +60 % | 1.73 | |
| 4 | 1 | 4.00 | 4.00 | 1,109 | +221 % | 3.00 | |
| 2 | 6 | 3.00 | 2.50 | — | +148 % | 2.45 | |
| 11 | 6 | 1.42 | 1.42 | — | +40 % | 1.45 | |
| 13 | 6 | 1.92 | 1.92 | — | +92 % | 1.56 | |
| 1 | 6 | 2.40 | 2.00 | — | +102 % | 2.28 | |
| 48 | 6 | 0.42 | 0.42 | — | −58 % | 0.35 | |
| 32 | 6 | 1.42 | 1.42 | — | +42 % | 1.17 | |
| 34 | 6 | 1.08 | 1.08 | — | +11 % | 0.90 | |
| 2 | 6 | 2.50 | 1.67 | — | +64 % | 2.02 | |
| 6 | 6 | 2.42 | 2.42 | — | +145 % | 2.07 | |
| 4 | 12 | 2.36 | 2.17 | 562 | +75 % | 1.89 | |
| 5 | 1 | 4.50 | 4.50 | 1,103 | +234 % | 3.00 | |
| 8 | 5 | 1.60 | 1.60 | — | +60 % | 1.62 | |
| 19 | 6 | 0.92 | 0.92 | — | −9 % | 0.92 | |
| 45 | 3 | 0.17 | 0.17 | — | −83 % | 0.13 | |
| 7 | 6 | 1.50 | 1.50 | — | +54 % | 1.54 | |
| 10 | 6 | 1.58 | 1.58 | — | +64 % | 1.53 | |
| 1 | 6 | 2.17 | 2.17 | — | +122 % | 2.11 | |
| 33 | 5 | 0.90 | 0.90 | — | −8 % | 0.83 | |
| 40 | 6 | 1.08 | 1.08 | — | +16 % | 0.92 | |
| 2 | 6 | 2.80 | 2.33 | — | +142 % | 2.33 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove averagefar above
Now
Diamond 19 %All-time best
Unreal Legendsplace 128Chapter 2 Remix| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Ch.7 Season 5 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
No matches in this period
No matches in this period
Updated 11월 7일 오후 03:12 UTC
| 모드 | 경기 | 승리 | 승률 | 처치 | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 터치 | 13 | 0 | 0% | 53 | 4.08 |
| Day | Matches | Wins | Win % | K/D | Kills | Kills per match | Top finishes | Time |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11월 7일 (토) | 7 | 5 | 71.4% | 36.50 | 73 | 10.43 | 5 | 1 h 31 min |
| 오후 08:58 — 오후 03:12Tournament · Trio · Ranked mode · Solo · Battle Royale · Ranked · Solo | 7 | 5 | 71.4% | 36.50 | 73 | 10.43 | 5 | 1 h 31 min |
| 11월 5일 (목) | 8 | 0 | 0% | 1.00 | 8 | 1.00 | 0 | 1 h 1 min |
| 오후 08:22 — 오후 08:58Tournament · Trio | 8 | 0 | 0% | 1.00 | 8 | 1.00 | 0 | 1 h 1 min |
No matches
No matches