読み込み中…
In-game name: bugha 6
4 profile views in 30 days
bugha 6
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings$3,859,447
last year: 119 matches · 18 events · 0 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 62 | 12 | 0.50 | 0.50 | 242 | −40 % | 0.68 | |
| 22 | 5 | 0.80 | 0.80 | — | −19 % | 0.89 | |
| 21 | 6 | 1.17 | 1.17 | — | +19 % | 1.07 | |
| 45 | 6 | 0.42 | 0.42 | — | −57 % | 0.41 | |
| 17 | 6 | 1.75 | 1.75 | — | +85 % | 1.56 | |
| 16 | 6 | 1.50 | 1.50 | — | +53 % | 1.40 | |
| 18 | 6 | 1.17 | 1.17 | 408 | +6 % | 1.20 | |
| 13 | 12 | 1.29 | 1.29 | 455 | +16 % | 1.31 | |
| 8 | 6 | 1.58 | 1.58 | — | +62 % | 1.58 | |
| 7 | 6 | 1.67 | 1.67 | — | +69 % | 1.67 | |
| 19 | 6 | 1.33 | 1.33 | — | +36 % | 1.12 | |
| 28 | 6 | 1.08 | 1.08 | — | +12 % | 1.03 | |
| 36 | 6 | 0.67 | 0.67 | — | −32 % | 0.67 | |
| 13 | 6 | 1.08 | 1.08 | — | +8 % | 1.19 | |
| 33 | 6 | 0.67 | 0.67 | — | −30 % | 0.68 | |
| 41 | 6 | 0.25 | 0.25 | — | −73 % | 0.37 | |
| 47 | 6 | 0.50 | 0.50 | — | −47 % | 0.43 | |
| 21 | 6 | 1.50 | 1.50 | — | +61 % | 1.33 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Diamond 131 %All-time best
Unreal Legendsplace 187Ch.4 Season 2| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Ch.7 Season 5 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 11月8日 15:00 UTC
| モード | 試合数 | 勝利数 | 勝率 | キル | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| キーボードとマウス | 40,244 | 4,588 | 11.4% | 159,533 | 4.47 |
| コントローラー | 1,826 | 206 | 11.3% | 5,573 | 3.44 |
| タッチ | 28 | 0 | 0% | 17 | 0.61 |
| Day | Matches | Wins | Win % | K/D | Kills | Kills per match | Top finishes | Time |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11月8日(日) | 171 | 39 | 22.8% | 4.02 | 530 | 3.10 | 92 | 35 h 45 min |
| 14:36 — 06:07All modes · Squad · Limited-time modes | 171 | 39 | 22.8% | 4.02 | 530 | 3.10 | 92 | 35 h 45 min |